Serie B - 2019/2020

Empoli12Pescara

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardSamuele Ricci
Goal44''
goalJacopo Dezi
Player substitution58''
inKarim Laribi
inFilippo Bandinelli
Player substitution69''
inLeo Stulac
inSamuele Ricci
Yellow card78''
yellow cardLeo Stulac
Player substitution80''
inDavide Merola
inJacopo Dezi
Goal19''
goalDavide Bettella
Goal32''
goalCristian Galano
Player substitution58''
inGrigoris Kastanos
inLuca Palmiero
Player substitution68''
inMatteo Brunori
inGennaro Borrelli
Player substitution77''
inMirko Drudi
inPepin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
19'
goalDavide Bettella
32'
goalCristian Galano
yellow cardSamuele Ricci
37'
goalJacopo Dezi
44'
Second half
inKarim Laribi
outFilippo Bandinelli
58'
58'
inGrigoris Kastanos
outLuca Palmiero
68'
inMatteo Brunori
outGennaro Borrelli
inLeo Stulac
outSamuele Ricci
69'
77'
inMirko Drudi
outPepin
yellow cardLeo Stulac
78'
inDavide Merola
outJacopo Dezi
80'
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
2
2
Shots on Target4
4
14
14
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
25
25
Fouls Commited14
14
2
2
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

80'

Jacopo Dezi is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Merola

78'

Yellow card for Leo Stulac

77'

Pepin is coming off and he is replaced by Mirko Drudi

69'

Samuele Ricci is coming off and he is replaced by Leo Stulac

68'

Gennaro Borrelli is coming off and he is replaced by Matteo Brunori

58'

Luca Palmiero is coming off and he is replaced by Grigoris Kastanos

58'

Filippo Bandinelli is coming off and he is replaced by Karim Laribi

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

G O O O A A A L - Jacopo Dezi is on target!

37'

Yellow card for Samuele Ricci

32'

G O O O A A A L - Cristian Galano is on target!

19'

G O O O A A A L - Davide Bettella is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Carlo Castellani, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Carlo Castellani
Goalkeeper
1Alberto BrignoliElhan Kastrati12
Starting Lineups
29Jure BalkovecEdoardo Masciangelo40
3Domenico MaiettaGennaro Scognamiglio6
6Simone Romagnoligoal19'Davide Bettella18
5Frederic VeseliMatteo Ciofani13
25Filippo Bandinelliout58'Luca Crecco25
28Samuele Ricciyellow card37'out69'out58'Luca Palmiero20
16Davide FrattesiLedian Memushaj8
10Jacopo Dezigoal44'out80'out77'Pepin24
20Antonino La Guminaout68'Gennaro Borrelli29
7Leonardo Mancusogoal32'Cristian Galano11
Substitutes
8Leo Stulacin69'yellow card78'Andrea Di Grazia23
33Ivan Provedelin58'Grigoris Kastanos37
26Davide Merolain80'Cristiano Del Grosso3
19Kevin PiscopoMilos Bocic41
11Nedim Bajramiin77'Mirko Drudi16
4Dimitrios NikolaouRiccardo Maniero19
31Roberto PirrelloAndrea Cisco7
22Filippo PerucchiniAlessandro Bruno5
21Karim Laribiin58'Svante Ingelsson39
15Tommaso FantacciGabriele Zappa27
in68'Matteo Brunori10
Simone Farelli22
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
1
5
22:17
19
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
12
5
2
5
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
12
4
5
3
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
12
12
4
4
4
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
14
12
4
4
4
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
12
4
3
5
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
11:2
16
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Empoli)
    30/08/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
9
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
11
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
12
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Chievo Verona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
6
3
2
1
5:4
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
15
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spezia - Crotone)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
9
6
1
1
4
8:10
4
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
10
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Empoli)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
6
0
3
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
13
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00