Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Energetik-BGU23Dinamo Minsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalDusan Bakic
Yellow card40''
yellow cardMikhail Bashilov
Yellow card40''
yellow cardAleksey Nosko
Player substitution44''
inArtem Shkurdyuk
inDaniil Miroshnikov
Player substitution46''
inDmitri Girs
inJeremy Mawatu
Goal48''
goalDusan Bakic
Yellow card55''
yellow cardHayk Mosahanian
Player substitution59''
inShakhboz Umarov
inHayk Mosahanian
Yellow card75''
yellow cardKhumoyunmirzo Iminov
Red card90''
red cardDusan Bakic
Goal8''
goalVladislav Klimovich
Goal13''
goalVladislav Klimovich
Goal41''
goalEvgeni Shikavka
Player substitution66''
inIvan Bakhar
inEvgeni Shikavka
Player substitution81''
inRoman Davyskiba
inIgor Shitov
Player substitution90''
inEdgar Olekhnovich
inRoman Davyskiba
Yellow card90''
yellow cardEvgeniy Pomazan

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalVladislav Klimovich
goalDusan Bakic
11'
13'
goalVladislav Klimovich
yellow cardMikhail Bashilov
40'
yellow cardAleksey Nosko
40'
41'
goalEvgeni Shikavka
inArtem Shkurdyuk
outDaniil Miroshnikov
44'
Second half
inDmitri Girs
outJeremy Mawatu
46'
goalDusan Bakic
48'
yellow cardHayk Mosahanian
55'
inShakhboz Umarov
outHayk Mosahanian
59'
66'
inIvan Bakhar
outEvgeni Shikavka
yellow cardKhumoyunmirzo Iminov
75'
81'
inRoman Davyskiba
outIgor Shitov
90'
inEdgar Olekhnovich
outRoman Davyskiba
90'
yellow cardEvgeniy Pomazan
red cardDusan Bakic
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Dusan Bakic is dismissed

90'

Evgeniy Pomazan is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Dinamo Minsk make a substitution. Roman Davyskiba runs off the field and in comes Edgar Olekhnovich

81'

Dinamo Minsk make a substitution. Igor Shitov runs off the field and in comes Roman Davyskiba

75'

Khumoyunmirzo Iminov is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Dinamo Minsk make a substitution. Evgeni Shikavka runs off the field and in comes Ivan Bakhar

59'

Energetik-BGU make a substitution. Hayk Mosahanian runs off the field and in comes Shakhboz Umarov

55'

Hayk Mosahanian is shown a yellow card by the referee

48'

G O O O A A L - Dusan Bakic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Energetik-BGU make a substitution. Jeremy Mawatu runs off the field and in comes Dmitri Girs

44'

Energetik-BGU make a substitution. Daniil Miroshnikov runs off the field and in comes Artem Shkurdyuk

41'

G O O O A A L - Evgeni Shikavka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

Aleksey Nosko is shown a yellow card by the referee

40'

Mikhail Bashilov is shown a yellow card by the referee

13'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Klimovich scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Dusan Bakic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Klimovich scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
17
8
5
57:21
59
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
2
30
17
7
6
65:32
58
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
3
30
16
8
6
55:37
56
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
4
30
17
3
10
63:40
54
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
5
30
16
5
9
41:29
53
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
6
30
16
4
10
38:25
52
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
7
30
13
6
11
47:46
45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
8
30
11
11
8
57:38
44
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
9
30
10
9
11
41:49
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
10
30
11
5
14
43:46
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
11
30
11
5
14
45:57
38
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
12
30
8
12
10
30:38
36
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
13
30
8
7
15
30:48
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
3
18
31:55
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
6
19
34:71
21
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
3
5
21
27:72
14
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
32:9
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
33:14
30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
3
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
4
15
9
1
5
34:22
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
5
15
9
2
4
20:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
6
15
9
2
4
17:10
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
15
8
4
3
29:21
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
8
15
4
5
6
22:22
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
15
5
6
4
18:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
15
5
3
7
26:29
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
11
15
7
3
5
25:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
12
15
6
6
3
17:13
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
13
15
4
4
7
18:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
16:20
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
18:42
8
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
18:41
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
2
15
8
4
3
32:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
3
15
7
5
3
31:22
26
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
4
15
8
2
5
29:18
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
5
15
7
3
5
21:18
24
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
6
15
7
2
6
21:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
7
15
5
2
8
18:25
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
15
7
6
2
35:16
27
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
9
15
5
3
7
23:30
18
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
10
15
6
2
7
17:17
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
11
15
4
2
9
20:32
14
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
12
15
2
6
7
13:25
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
13
15
4
3
8
12:24
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
0
11
15:35
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:29
13
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00