Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

Energie Cottbus60BFC Dynamo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalChris Reher
Goal23''
goalBerkan Taz
Goal32''
goalFelix Bruegmann
Goal53''
goalMoritz Broschinski
Goal76''
goalDimitar Rangelov
Goal82''
goalChris Reher
Yellow and red card67''
yellow and red cardKristian Taag

Official Streams:

Summary
goalChris Reher
6'
goalBerkan Taz
23'
goalFelix Bruegmann
32'
Second half
goalMoritz Broschinski
53'
67'
yellow-red cardKristian Taag
goalDimitar Rangelov
76'
goalChris Reher
82'
82'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Chris Reher as he scores an own goal!

76'

G O O O A A L - Dimitar Rangelov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

RED CARD! - Kristian Taag receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

53'

G O O O A A L - Moritz Broschinski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Felix Bruegmann scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Berkan Taz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Chris Reher as he scores an own goal!

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.0113.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.125.30
BWin1.501.145.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.001.652.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.502.101.65
BWin3.502.151.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet4.002.851.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet4.503.401.27
BWin4.503.501.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.502.101.65
Betway1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.504.501.17
Betway2.504.331.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.503.101.33
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:013.50
888Sport0:018.00
Betway0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:117.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:09.75
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:216.50
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5276.00
888Sport1:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:18.00
BWin2:18.50
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.80
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:215.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:331.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:011.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:218.00
Betway3:215.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5301.00
888Sport3:5301.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:017.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:117.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:229.00
188Bet4:231.00
Betway4:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:367.00
Betway4:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
888Sport7:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:03.80
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4201.00
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:113.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:241.00
Expekt2:250.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:4201.00
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:267.00
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:110.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
59:31
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
2
22
13
8
1
43:24
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
3
23
13
6
4
53:32
45
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
4
24
11
7
6
45:32
40
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
5
23
12
2
9
59:42
38
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
6
23
10
7
6
35:29
37
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
7
22
9
6
7
47:35
33
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
8
21
6
11
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
9
22
9
2
11
37:46
29
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
10
22
6
7
9
33:39
25
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
11
22
6
7
9
27:36
25
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
12
23
4
11
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
13
23
5
5
13
20:48
20
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
14
20
8
4
8
44:36
19
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
15
23
3
10
10
24:40
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
16
22
3
8
11
22:38
17
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
17
20
2
5
13
16:53
11
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
18
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
2
11
7
4
0
25:15
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
3
11
8
2
1
29:13
26
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
4
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
5
11
5
1
5
29:23
16
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
7
10
4
4
2
22:18
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
8
11
3
5
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
9
10
6
1
3
23:22
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
10
11
5
2
4
19:18
17
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/03/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
12
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
13
11
4
2
5
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
14
10
5
2
3
25:11
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin II
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
15
13
2
7
4
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
16
12
3
4
5
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
17
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt
    28/03/2020 12:30
18
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
2
11
6
4
1
18:9
22
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
3
12
5
4
3
24:19
19
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
12
6
3
3
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
5
12
7
1
4
30:19
22
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin II
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
6
12
4
4
4
17:21
16
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
7
12
5
2
5
25:17
17
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
8
10
3
6
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
9
12
3
1
8
14:24
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
10
11
1
5
5
14:21
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
11
12
2
4
6
15:27
10
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
12
10
1
5
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/03/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
13
12
1
3
8
8:32
6
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
14
10
3
2
5
19:25
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
15
10
1
3
6
8:17
6
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
16
10
0
4
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
17
10
0
2
8
6:31
2
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
18
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30