1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Enosis Paralimni10Doxa Katokopia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalDimitris Theodorou
Yellow card21''
yellow cardVasilis Vallianos
Player substitution46''
inIrakli Maisuradze
inCal Rodrigues
Player substitution68''
inLoizos Kosmas
inShaloze Udoji Chigozie
Yellow card73''
yellow cardOnisiforos Roushias
Yellow card75''
yellow cardLoizos Kosmas
Player substitution80''
inAntonis Koumis
inDimitris Theodorou
Yellow card86''
yellow cardCal Rodrigues
Yellow card90''
yellow cardBoris Kleyman
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMladen Jutric
Player substitution46''
inItalo
inMarkos Charalambous
Player substitution46''
inBenjamin Asamoah
inZe Valente
Summary
goalDimitris Theodorou
5'
yellow cardVasilis Vallianos
21'
45'
yellow cardMladen Jutric
Second half
46'
inItalo
outMarkos Charalambous
46'
inBenjamin Asamoah
outZe Valente
inIrakli Maisuradze
outCal Rodrigues
46'
inLoizos Kosmas
outShaloze Udoji Chigozie
68'
yellow cardOnisiforos Roushias
73'
yellow cardLoizos Kosmas
75'
inAntonis Koumis
outDimitris Theodorou
80'
yellow cardCal Rodrigues
86'
yellow cardBoris Kleyman
90'
90'

Yellow card for Boris Kleyman

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Cal Rodrigues

80'

Dimitris Theodorou is coming off and he is replaced by Antonis Koumis

75'

Yellow card for Loizos Kosmas

73'

Yellow card for Onisiforos Roushias

68'

Shaloze Udoji Chigozie is coming off and he is replaced by Loizos Kosmas

46'

Cal Rodrigues is coming off and he is replaced by Irakli Maisuradze

46'

Ze Valente is coming off and he is replaced by Benjamin Asamoah

46'

Markos Charalambous is coming off and he is replaced by Italo

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Mladen Jutric

21'

Yellow card for Vasilis Vallianos

5'

G O O O A A A L - Dimitris Theodorou is on target!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
7Nico VarelaVladimir Boljevic14
1Boris Kleymanyellow card90'out46'Ze Valente7
22Danilo SpoljaricNelsinho55
20Onisiforos Roushiasyellow card73'Jorginho99
67Irakli Maisuradzein46'Vasilios Papafotis10
33Gregor Balazicyellow card45'Mladen Jutric15
11Dimitris Theodorougoal5'out80'Dorian Dervite6
28Vasilis Vallianosyellow card21'Mesca70
18Diego Barbozaout46'Markos Charalambous40
15Shaloze Udoji Chigozieout68'Carlao83
19Hovhannes HambardzumyanArmin Gremsl1
Substitutes
6Orlin Starokinin46'Italo9
99Constantinos KyriakouStefanos Mouchtaris5
45Andreas KyriakouThierry Graca53
29Konstantinos PetrouAlexandros Fasouliotis20
14Loizos Kosmasin68'yellow card75'Andreas Michael23
8Antonis Koumisin80'Martinos Christofi93
21Cal Rodriguesout46'yellow card86'Antreas Paraskevas31
25Theodoros KolokoudiasConstantinos Mintikkis77
27Angelis Angeliin46'Benjamin Asamoah17
Coach
Gustavo SivieroEduard Eranosyan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
4
4
41:19
43
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
2
21
12
6
3
31:13
42
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
21
11
5
5
35:15
38
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
21
11
2
8
35:28
35
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
5
21
8
8
5
34:25
32
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
21
7
7
7
23:25
28
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
21
7
6
8
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
24:33
25
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
9
7
27:31
24
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
5
5
11
28:40
20
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
4
7
10
25:42
19
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
5
14
13:41
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:5
28
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
11
7
3
1
15:5
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
10
8
2
0
24:4
26
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
4
11
8
1
2
25:14
25
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
5
11
5
5
1
19:11
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
10
5
4
1
12:5
19
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
5
3
3
13:12
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
13:13
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
14:15
12
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
12:19
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
6:25
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
10
5
3
2
16:8
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
3
11
3
3
5
11:11
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
10
3
1
6
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
5
10
3
3
4
15:14
12
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:15
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:23
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00