National - 2018/2019

Entente SSG13Cholet

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalBafode Drame
Goal41''
goalKevin Rocheteau
Goal47''
goalMaxime Fleury
Goal78''
goalJonathan Mexique

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBafode Drame
7'
41'
goalKevin Rocheteau
Second half
47'
goalMaxime Fleury
78'
goalJonathan Mexique
78'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Mexique scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Maxime Fleury scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Rocheteau scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Bafode Drame scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.106.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.502.301.55
William Hill2.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.504.201.19
William Hill3.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.802.00
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.911.80
William Hill2.001.73
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.201.62
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.051.70
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:15.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
23
7
4
54:21
76
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rodez - Lyon la Duchere)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Rodez)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rodez - Drancy)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Rodez)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rodez - Boulogne)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Rodez)
    05/04/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
18
8
8
48:31
62
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Chambly)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chambly - Dunkerque)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Chambly)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Concarneau - Chambly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chambly - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Entente SSG - Chambly)
    05/04/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
11
7
38:29
59
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Chambly)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Le Mans)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Entente SSG)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cholet - Le Mans)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Lyon la Duchere)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Laval - Le Mans)
    06/04/2019 12:00
4
34
16
6
12
51:43
54
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Quevilly - Laval)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Rodez)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tours - Laval)
    02/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Laval)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Laval - Le Mans)
    06/04/2019 12:00
5
34
13
11
10
43:42
50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rodez - Lyon la Duchere)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Tours)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Lyon la Duchere)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Pau)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Lyon la Duchere)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque)
    05/04/2019 18:00
6
34
12
13
9
38:33
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Drancy)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rodez - Boulogne)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Tours)
    05/04/2019 18:00
7
34
11
13
10
41:38
46
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tours - Cholet)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pau - Cholet)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cholet - Le Mans)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunkerque - Cholet)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Avranches)
    05/04/2019 18:00
8
34
12
9
13
37:40
45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dunkerque - Avranches)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avranches - Concarneau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Chambly)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Drancy)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Avranches)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Avranches - Entente SSG)
    12/04/2019 18:00
9
34
11
12
11
37:37
45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Quevilly - Laval)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Drancy - Quevilly)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Rodez)
    05/04/2019 18:00
10
34
13
6
15
41:38
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Entente SSG - Pau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pau - Cholet)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Pau)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Laval)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drancy - Pau)
    05/04/2019 18:00
11
34
11
10
13
37:39
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dunkerque - Avranches)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chambly - Dunkerque)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Entente SSG - Dunkerque)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunkerque - Cholet)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque)
    05/04/2019 18:00
12
34
8
18
8
34:34
42
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Lyon la Duchere)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Drancy)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    05/04/2019 18:00
13
34
10
10
14
30:43
40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avranches - Concarneau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Concarneau - Chambly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Concarneau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
14
34
10
9
15
35:38
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Rodez)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tours - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    05/04/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
16
11
21:29
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tours - Cholet)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Tours)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tours - Laval)
    02/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Drancy - Tours)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tours - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Tours)
    05/04/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
10
16
31:43
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Le Mans)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Avranches)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chambly - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Concarneau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
14
15
27:46
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Entente SSG - Pau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Entente SSG)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Entente SSG - Dunkerque)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Avranches - Entente SSG)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Entente SSG - Chambly)
    05/04/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
11
18
21:40
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Drancy)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Drancy - Quevilly)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rodez - Drancy)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Drancy)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Drancy - Tours)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Drancy)
    12/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
14
1
2
31:10
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rodez - Lyon la Duchere)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rodez - Drancy)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rodez - Boulogne)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Concarneau)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rodez - Tours)
    21/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Pau)
    08/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
5
1
31:12
38
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chambly - Dunkerque)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chambly - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chambly - Cholet)
    28/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Laval)
    14/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chambly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chambly - Tours)
    26/02/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
22:13
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Chambly)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Entente SSG)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Lyon la Duchere)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Mans - Drancy)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Le Mans - Boulogne)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Mans - Rodez)
    02/03/2019 14:00
4
17
13
3
1
36:17
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Rodez)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Laval - Le Mans)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Laval - Avranches)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    09/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Laval - Cholet)
    22/02/2019 19:00
5
17
7
7
3
21:14
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Tours)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Pau)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    26/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Chambly)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Entente SSG)
    08/03/2019 19:00
6
17
7
7
3
20:13
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Drancy)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Tours)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Pau)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Dunkerque)
    08/03/2019 19:00
7
17
5
8
4
20:17
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cholet - Le Mans)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Avranches)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - Drancy)
    15/02/2019 19:00
8
17
8
6
3
24:15
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avranches - Concarneau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Chambly)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Drancy)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Avranches - Entente SSG)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - Lyon la Duchere)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Boulogne)
    01/03/2019 19:00
9
17
7
5
5
23:17
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Quevilly - Laval)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Rodez)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Quevilly - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quevilly - Le Mans)
    07/03/2019 19:30
10
17
9
3
5
24:16
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pau - Cholet)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Laval)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - Quevilly)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pau - Tours)
    01/03/2019 19:00
11
17
6
4
7
21:17
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dunkerque - Avranches)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunkerque - Cholet)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dunkerque - Laval)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    01/03/2019 19:00
12
17
4
7
6
17:20
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Lyon la Duchere)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Drancy)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Boulogne)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Rodez)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau)
    01/03/2019 19:00
13
17
6
6
5
16:17
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Concarneau - Chambly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Concarneau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concarneau - Entente SSG)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Cholet)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/02/2019 19:00
14
17
7
4
6
21:18
25
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Rodez)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Mans)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
8
5
13:14
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tours - Cholet)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tours - Laval)
    02/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tours - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tours - Quevilly)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tours - Concarneau)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tours - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/03/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
4
6
19:15
25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Le Mans)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Avranches)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Entente SSG)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marignane/Gignac FC - Lyon la Duchere)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Drancy)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marignane/Gignac FC - Boulogne)
    15/02/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
8
7
13:23
14
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Entente SSG - Pau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Entente SSG - Dunkerque)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Entente SSG - Chambly)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Entente SSG - Cholet)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Entente SSG - Laval)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Entente SSG - Quevilly)
    26/02/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
6
6
13:11
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Drancy - Quevilly)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Drancy - Tours)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drancy - Pau)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Drancy - Dunkerque)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Drancy - Chambly)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Drancy - Rodez)
    26/02/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
23:11
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Rodez)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Rodez)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Rodez)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Rodez)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Mans - Rodez)
    02/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Drancy - Rodez)
    26/02/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
7
3
7
17:19
24
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Chambly)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Chambly)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Concarneau - Chambly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Entente SSG - Chambly)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Chambly)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Drancy - Chambly)
    08/03/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
6
4
16:16
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Le Mans)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cholet - Le Mans)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Laval - Le Mans)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Mans)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quevilly - Le Mans)
    07/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tours - Le Mans)
    22/02/2019 19:00
4
17
3
3
11
15:26
12
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Quevilly - Laval)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tours - Laval)
    02/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Laval)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dunkerque - Laval)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Laval)
    14/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Entente SSG - Laval)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
17
6
4
7
22:28
22
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rodez - Lyon la Duchere)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Lyon la Duchere)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Le Mans - Lyon la Duchere)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - Lyon la Duchere)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marignane/Gignac FC - Lyon la Duchere)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/03/2019 19:00
6
17
5
6
6
18:20
21
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rodez - Boulogne)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Boulogne)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Le Mans - Boulogne)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Boulogne)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marignane/Gignac FC - Boulogne)
    15/02/2019 19:00
7
17
6
5
6
21:21
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tours - Cholet)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pau - Cholet)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunkerque - Cholet)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chambly - Cholet)
    28/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Entente SSG - Cholet)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Cholet)
    08/03/2019 19:00
8
17
4
3
10
13:25
15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dunkerque - Avranches)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Avranches)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Avranches)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Laval - Avranches)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Quevilly - Avranches)
    22/02/2019 19:00
9
17
4
7
6
14:20
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Drancy - Quevilly)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tours - Quevilly)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - Quevilly)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Entente SSG - Quevilly)
    26/02/2019 19:00
10
17
4
3
10
17:22
15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Entente SSG - Pau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Pau)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drancy - Pau)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Pau)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Pau)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau)
    22/02/2019 19:00
11
17
5
6
6
16:22
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chambly - Dunkerque)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Entente SSG - Dunkerque)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Drancy - Dunkerque)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Dunkerque)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Dunkerque)
    22/02/2019 19:00
12
17
4
11
2
17:14
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Quevilly - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tours - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    26/02/2019 18:00
13
17
4
4
9
14:26
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avranches - Concarneau)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Concarneau)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tours - Concarneau)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau)
    01/03/2019 19:00
14
17
3
5
9
14:20
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tours - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    26/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    15/03/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
8:15
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Tours)
    09/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Drancy - Tours)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boulogne - Tours)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rodez - Tours)
    21/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pau - Tours)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chambly - Tours)
    26/02/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
6
10
12:28
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chambly - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Concarneau - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Marignane/Gignac FC)
    09/03/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
14:23
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Entente SSG)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Avranches - Entente SSG)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Entente SSG)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concarneau - Entente SSG)
    21/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Entente SSG)
    08/03/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
5
12
8:29
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Drancy)
    17/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rodez - Drancy)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Drancy)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Drancy)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Mans - Drancy)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marignane/Gignac FC - Drancy)
    01/03/2019 19:00