Super League 2 - 2019/2020Super League 2 - 2019/2020

Ergotelis10Apollon Larissa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalJoseph Efford
Summary
goalJoseph Efford
36'
36'

G O O O A A L - Joseph Efford scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
13
4
1
38:9
43
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - PAE Chania)
    02/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - PAS Giannina)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
3
4
31:12
36
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smirnis)
    26/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
4
4
30:9
34
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Panachaiki
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - PAE Chania)
    02/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Platanias)
    24/01/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
4
4
24:14
34
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Levadiakos
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Levadiakos)
    27/01/2020 12:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
31:26
31
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    27/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
1
8
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Levadiakos
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - PAS Giannina)
    26/01/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
18
8
3
7
24:22
27
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
7
4
7
26:17
25
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Panachaiki
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    27/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
6
5
7
22:21
23
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
18
6
2
10
23:32
20
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Platanias
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Platanias)
    24/01/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
18
1
0
17
5:46
0
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Platanias
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Levadiakos)
    27/01/2020 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
18
1
0
17
5:51
-3
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smirnis)
    26/01/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
17:5
20
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AOK Kerkyra
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - PAE Chania)
    02/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - Levadiakos)
    20/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panachaiki)
    12/01/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PAS Giannina - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
15:5
15
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Larissa
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - PAE Chania)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - AE Karaiskakis)
    08/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
0
3
20:6
18
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Panachaiki
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Platanias)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Apollon Pontou)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Doxa Dramas)
    06/01/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
14:6
22
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - PAE Chania
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - Platanias)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Pontou)
    22/12/2019 12:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
3
0
19:6
21
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - AOK Kerkyra)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Platanias)
    15/12/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Levadiakos
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - PAS Giannina)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ergotelis - Apollon Smirnis)
    10/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - PAE Chania)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - Panachaiki)
    29/11/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
6
2
2
18:9
20
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Platanias
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    19/01/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - PAS Giannina)
    05/01/2020 12:45
8
Relegation Playoff
10
5
2
3
17:8
17
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - AOK Kerkyra)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - Platanias)
    03/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Levadiakos)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
4
1
4
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Platanias - AE Karaiskakis
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Platanias - Ergotelis)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Larissa)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Platanias - AOK Kerkyra)
    08/12/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
0
8
2:23
3
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Platanias
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Levadiakos)
    27/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Larissa)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas)
    22/12/2019 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
0
8
4:27
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smirnis)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis)
    05/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki)
    15/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
2
0
21:4
23
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - PAS Giannina)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - PAS Giannina)
    05/01/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - PAS Giannina)
    13/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
0
2
16:7
21
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smirnis)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ergotelis - Apollon Smirnis)
    10/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panachaiki - Apollon Smirnis)
    20/12/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
4
1
10:3
16
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - PAE Chania
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - PAE Chania)
    02/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - PAE Chania)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - PAE Chania)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - PAE Chania)
    09/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Levadiakos
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Levadiakos)
    27/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - Levadiakos)
    20/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PAE Chania - Levadiakos)
    16/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
1
5
12:20
10
  • ?
  • Platanias - AE Karaiskakis
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    19/01/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PAS Giannina - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
1
5
16:18
13
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ergotelis
    15/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Platanias - Ergotelis)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis)
    05/01/2020 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:13
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Larissa)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Larissa)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAE Chania - Apollon Larissa)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
9:9
8
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Panachaiki
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panachaiki)
    12/01/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - Panachaiki)
    29/11/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Doxa Dramas)
    06/01/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
8:18
7
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Platanias
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Platanias)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - Platanias)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - Platanias)
    03/01/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
0
0
9
3:23
0
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AOK Kerkyra
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - AOK Kerkyra)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - AOK Kerkyra)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Platanias - AOK Kerkyra)
    08/12/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
0
9
1:24
0
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Apollon Pontou)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Pontou)
    22/12/2019 12:45