2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Erzgebirge Aue30Darmstadt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalPascal Testroet
Goal56''
goalPascal Testroet
Yellow card70''
yellow cardCalogero Rizzuto
Player substitution79''
inJan Hochscheidt
inFlorian Krueger
Player substitution86''
inLouis Samson
inBen Zolinski
Player substitution90''
inDimitrij Nazarov
inClemens Fandrich
Player substitution90''
inPhilipp Zulechner
inPascal Testroet
Goal90''
goalDimitrij Nazarov
Yellow card55''
yellow cardLars Lukas Mai
Player substitution65''
inAaron Seydel
inMathias Honsak
Yellow card70''
yellow cardTim Skarke
Player substitution75''
inFelix Platte
inTim Skarke
Player substitution84''
inPatrick Herrmann
inMatthias Bader
Player substitution84''
inSeung-Ho Paik
inAdrian Stanilewicz
Player substitution84''
inPatric Pfeiffer
inFabian Schnellhardt

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPascal Testroet
7'
Second half
55'
yellow cardLars Lukas Mai
goalPascal Testroet
56'
65'
inAaron Seydel
outMathias Honsak
70'
yellow cardTim Skarke
yellow cardCalogero Rizzuto
70'
75'
inFelix Platte
outTim Skarke
inJan Hochscheidt
outFlorian Krueger
79'
84'
inPatrick Herrmann
outMatthias Bader
84'
inSeung-Ho Paik
outAdrian Stanilewicz
84'
inPatric Pfeiffer
outFabian Schnellhardt
inLouis Samson
outBen Zolinski
86'
inDimitrij Nazarov
outClemens Fandrich
90'
inPhilipp Zulechner
outPascal Testroet
90'
goalDimitrij Nazarov
90'
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
9
9
Shots on Target2
2
8
8
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
6
6
Offsides2
2
14
14
Fouls Commited16
16
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A A L - Dimitrij Nazarov is on target!

90'

Pascal Testroet is coming off and he is replaced by Philipp Zulechner

90'

Clemens Fandrich is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitrij Nazarov

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Ben Zolinski is coming off and he is replaced by Louis Samson

84'

Fabian Schnellhardt is coming off and he is replaced by Patric Pfeiffer

84'

Adrian Stanilewicz is coming off and he is replaced by Seung-Ho Paik

84'

Matthias Bader is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick Herrmann

79'

Florian Krueger is coming off and he is replaced by Jan Hochscheidt

75'

Tim Skarke is coming off and he is replaced by Felix Platte

70'

Yellow card for Calogero Rizzuto

70'

Yellow card for Tim Skarke

65'

Mathias Honsak is coming off and he is replaced by Aaron Seydel

56'

G O O O A A A L - Pascal Testroet from Erzgebirge Aue puts it away from the penalty spot!

55'

Yellow card for Lars Lukas Mai

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

7'

G O O O A A A L - Pascal Testroet is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Erzgebirgsstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Erzgebirgsstadion
Goalkeeper
1Martin MaennelMarcel Schuhen1
Starting Lineups
20Calogero Rizzutoyellow card70'out84'Adrian Stanilewicz30
6Florian BallasImmanuel Hoehn21
26Soeren Gontheryellow card55'Lars Lukas Mai17
24John-Patrick Straussout84'Matthias Bader26
33Ognjen Gnjaticout84'Fabian Schnellhardt8
17Philipp Rieseout65'Mathias Honsak18
11Florian Kruegerout79'Marvin Mehlem6
5Clemens Fandrichout90'Tobias Kempe11
31Ben Zolinskiout86'yellow card70'out75'Tim Skarke27
37Pascal Testroetgoal7'goal56'out90'Serdar Dursun19
Substitutes
9Antonio JonjicErich Berko40
14Philipp Zulechnerin90'Braydon Manu33
34Kevin Harrin84'Patrick Herrmann37
13Louis Samsonin86'Henry Jon Crosthwaite29
7Jan Hochscheidtin79'Carl Klaus13
10Dimitrij Nazarovin90'goal90'in65'Aaron Seydel22
2Gaetan Bussmannin84'Seung-Ho Paik14
27Sascha Haertelin84'Patric Pfeiffer5
in75'Felix Platte7
Coach
Dirk SchusterMarkus Anfang
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
17:11
17
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
14:7
14
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Paderborn
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
4
8
4
2
2
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
5
8
3
4
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
6
8
3
4
1
12:11
13
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
7
8
3
3
2
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
8
8
3
2
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
9
8
3
1
4
13:10
10
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Paderborn
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
10
8
2
4
2
14:12
10
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
11
8
3
1
4
12:10
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
12
8
2
3
3
12:11
9
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
13
8
2
3
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
14
8
2
3
3
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
15
8
2
2
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
9:17
8
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
12:16
7
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
8:19
4
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
4
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
5
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
6
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
7
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
8
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
9
3
1
0
2
6:5
3
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Paderborn
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
10
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
11
4
3
1
0
9:1
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
4
2
2
0
7:2
8
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
13
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
3
0
2
1
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
15
4
2
2
0
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
6:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
8:4
8
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:2
5
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Paderborn
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
4
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
5
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
6
4
1
3
0
6:4
6
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
7
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
8
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
9
5
2
1
2
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
10
4
1
2
1
9:7
5
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
11
4
0
0
4
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
12
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
13
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
14
5
2
1
2
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
15
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00