Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

Esbjerg fB  AaB

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
20
2
2
41:13
62
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
2
24
16
2
6
41:27
50
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
3
25
12
5
8
48:34
41
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
4
24
12
5
7
38:26
41
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
5
24
12
3
9
44:34
39
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
6
24
11
4
9
41:29
37
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
24
10
5
9
38:32
35
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
24
9
4
11
28:39
31
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
8
6
10
31:28
30
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
8
4
12
21:42
28
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
29:41
26
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
2
13
9
22:33
19
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
24
4
5
15
20:40
17
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
25
3
6
16
29:53
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
1
2
20:9
28
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
2
12
10
1
1
26:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
12
7
3
2
24:10
24
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
4
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
5
12
8
1
3
26:17
25
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
6
12
7
2
3
22:12
23
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
7
3
2
22:11
24
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
8
1
3
18:16
25
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
18:13
18
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
5
1
6
12:21
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
15:18
16
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
8
3
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
13:17
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
14:27
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
21:4
34
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
12
6
1
5
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
3
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
4
12
6
2
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
5
12
4
2
6
18:17
14
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
6
12
4
2
6
19:17
14
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
16:21
11
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
10:23
6
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
13:15
12
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
9:21
12
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
14:23
10
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
7:23
5
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
15:26
7
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00