Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

Esbjerg fB12SoenderjyskE

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card38''
yellow cardRodolph Austin
Yellow card64''
yellow cardAdrian Petre
Player substitution64''
inMohammed Dauda
inPyry Soiri
Yellow card65''
yellow cardJesper Lauridsen
Player substitution66''
inYuri Yakovenko
inAdrian Petre
Goal - missed77''
goalJoni Kauko
Player substitution78''
inPatrick Egelund
inRodolph Austin
Yellow card90' + 1''
yellow cardPatrick Egelund
Goal90' + 2''
goalYuri Yakovenko
Goal - missed20''
goalMarco Rojas
Goal59''
goalMart Lieder
Goal63''
goalStefan Gartenmann
Player substitution78''
inVictor Ekani
inRilwan Hassan
Player substitution85''
inJeppe Simonsen
inMarco Rojas
Player substitution89''
inMads Hansen
inJohan Absalonsen
Yellow card90' + 3''
yellow cardChristian Jakobsen

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRodolph Austin
38'
Second half
59'
goalMart Lieder
63'
goalStefan Gartenmann
yellow cardAdrian Petre
64'
inMohammed Dauda
outPyry Soiri
64'
yellow cardJesper Lauridsen
65'
inYuri Yakovenko
outAdrian Petre
66'
78'
inVictor Ekani
outRilwan Hassan
inPatrick Egelund
outRodolph Austin
78'
85'
inJeppe Simonsen
outMarco Rojas
89'
inMads Hansen
outJohan Absalonsen
yellow cardPatrick Egelund
90' + 1'
goalYuri Yakovenko
90' + 2'
90' + 3'
yellow cardChristian Jakobsen
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
2
2
Shots on Target2
2
4
4
Shots off Target6
6
6
6
Blocked shots3
3
22
22
Crosses14
14
1
1
Corners5
5
5
5
Counter attacks11
11
1
1
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited10
10
4
4
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 5'

Both teams could have won today but SoenderjyskE just managed to carve out the victory

90' + 5'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 5'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

90' + 5'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

90' + 4'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 4'

Alexander Bah relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 4'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 4'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

90' + 3'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

90' + 3'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

90' + 3'

Yellow card for Christian Jakobsen

90' + 3'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

90' + 2'

Jesper Lauridsen provided the assist for the goal.

90' + 2'

G O O O A A A L - Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB taps the ball in! An easy finish for Yuri Yakovenko

90' + 2'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

90' + 1'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

90' + 1'

Yellow card for Patrick Egelund

90'

Patrick Egelund from Esbjerg fB trips a opponent player.

90'

The fourth official shows there are 4 minute(s) of time to be added

90'

Jeppe Simonsen is penalised for pushing an opponent

90'

Ball possession: Esbjerg fB: 52%, SoenderjyskE: 48%.

90'

The captain is forced to give away his armband, because he is leaving the field.

89'

Johan Absalonsen is leaving the field to be replaced by Mads Hansen in a tactical substitution.

89'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

89'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

88'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

87'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

86'

Yuri Yakovenko is penalised for pushing an opponent

86'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

86'

Kees Luijckx from SoenderjyskE pulls a opponent player.

86'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE is a contender for Man of the Match after a great performance today

85'

Marco Rojas is leaving the field to be replaced by Jeppe Simonsen in a tactical substitution.

85'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

85'

The match is being played at a slow tempo with neither side having the upper hand

85'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

84'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

84'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

84'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

82'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

82'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

Lasha Parunashvili relieves the pressure with a clearance

81'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

81'

Markus Halsti clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

81'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

80'

Today's attendance is 3718

80'

Joni Kauko is penalised for pushing Alexander Bah

80'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

79'

Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB tries to head the ball to a team mate, but the keeper comes out and claims it.

79'

Daniel Anyembe puts in a cross...

78'

Rodolph Austin is leaving the field to be replaced by Patrick Egelund in a tactical substitution.

78'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

78'

Rilwan Hassan is leaving the field to be replaced by Victor Ekani in a tactical substitution.

77'

HE HITS THE CROSSBAR - Joni Kauko takes the penalty, but the ball comes back off the crossbar!

76'

PENALTY! - Alexander Bah is adjudged to have fouled Mohammed Dauda in the box! The players sorround the ref.

75'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

75'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

74'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

74'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

73'

Mart Lieder comes back onto the field.

73'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

73'

Esbjerg fB is having a good opportunity to score.

73'

The game is restarted

73'

It doesn't look good here as Mart Lieder is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

73'

Mart Lieder is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

72'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

71'

Great vision by Johan Absalonsen from SoenderjyskE as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

71'

Joni Kauko puts in a cross...

71'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

70'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB trips a opponent player.

69'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

69'

Mathias Kristensen puts in a cross...

69'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

68'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

68'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

68'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

68'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

68'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

67'

Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE pulls a opponent player.

67'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

67'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

66'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE trips a opponent player.

66'

Adrian Petre is leaving the field to be replaced by Yuri Yakovenko in a tactical substitution.

65'

Ball possession: Esbjerg fB: 48%, SoenderjyskE: 52%.

65'

Yellow card for Jesper Lauridsen

65'

Jesper Lauridsen throws himself to the ground, attempting to win a free-kick, but the ref is not having it

64'

A shot by Mohammed Dauda is blocked

64'

Pyry Soiri is leaving the field to be replaced by Mohammed Dauda in a tactical substitution.

64'

The referee is not having the complaints from Adrian Petre who is given a yellow card for dissent

63'

Rilwan Hassan provided the assist for the goal.

63'

G O O O A A A L - Stefan Gartenmann SoenderjyskE scores with a header.

63'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

63'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

63'

Mathias Kristensen has a great chance to score, but fails to score as his effort is blocked!

62'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

61'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

61'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the left.

61'

Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

59'

G O O O A A A L - Mart Lieder scores!

59'

Rodolph Austin could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

59'

Safe hands from Jeppe Hoejbjerg as he comes out and claims the ball

59'

Johan Absalonsen puts in a cross...

59'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

58'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

58'

Danger averted there as Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB clears the danger with a good tackle

58'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

57'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

57'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB is ruled offside

56'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

56'

That's a great ball by Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE. He directs the ball behind the defence, but the chance eventually goes begging

56'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

55'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

55'

Marco Rojas fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

55'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

55'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

55'

Rilwan Hassan of SoenderjyskE passes the ball to a team mate.

54'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

53'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

53'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

53'

Danger averted there as Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB clears the danger with a good tackle

53'

Great skill from Rilwan Hassan as he dribbles past his opponents

52'

A shot by Christian Jakobsen is blocked

52'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

51'

Markus Halsti from Esbjerg fB goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Mart Lieder

51'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

51'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

50'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

50'

Jesper Lauridsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

50'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the left.

49'

Johan Absalonsen sees his shot deflected off target

49'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE directs a ball squarely in the box.

49'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

48'

Pyry Soiri comes back onto the field.

48'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

48'

A chance presents itself to Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB but his header goes wide

48'

Joni Kauko puts in a cross...

48'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

48'

The game is restarted

47'

It doesn't look good here as Pyry Soiri is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

47'

Pyry Soiri is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

46'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

46'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 1'

The two sides have been very evenly matched in the 1st half

45' + 1'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Rilwan Hassan of SoenderjyskE passes the ball to a team mate.

45'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

45'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

45'

Marco Rojas of SoenderjyskE passes the ball to a team mate.

45'

Rilwan Hassan of SoenderjyskE passes the ball to a team mate.

45'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

44'

Safe hands from Jeppe Hoejbjerg as he comes out and claims the ball

44'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

44'

Stefan Gartenmann puts in a cross...

44'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

43'

Ball possession: Esbjerg fB: 51%, SoenderjyskE: 49%.

43'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

43'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

42'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

42'

Christian Jakobsen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

42'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE directs a ball squarely in the box.

42'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

42'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

42'

Rodolph Austin goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

41'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

41'

Christian Jakobsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

41'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

41'

A player from Esbjerg fB takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

41'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

40'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

40'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

40'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

39'

POST! So nearly a goal by Stefan Gartenmann but his finish hits the post!

39'

Alexander Bah puts in a cross...

39'

Danger averted there as Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE clears the danger with a good tackle

39'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

39'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

39'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

38'

Yellow card for Rodolph Austin

38'

Reckless challenge there. Rodolph Austin commits a rough foul on Stefan Gartenmann

37'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

37'

A chance presents itself to Adrian Petre from Esbjerg fB but his header goes wide

37'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

36'

Alexander Bah hand-balls

36'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

35'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

35'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

35'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

35'

Joni Kauko puts in a cross...

35'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

35'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

34'

Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

34'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

33'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE trips a opponent player.

33'

The game is restarted

33'

Play has been stopped while the referee talks to the players.

32'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

32'

Adrian Petre is penalised for pushing Stefan Gartenmann

32'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

31'

Great vision by Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

31'

Joni Kauko puts in a cross...

31'

Alexander Bah relieves the pressure with a clearance

31'

Johan Absalonsen from SoenderjyskE passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

30'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

30'

Great vision by Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

29'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

29'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

29'

Both sides are struggling to open up the opponent's defense

28'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

28'

Rodolph Austin from Esbjerg fB makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

27'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

26'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

26'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

25'

The ref blows his whistle. Rodolph Austin charged Christian Jakobsen from behind and it's a free-kick

24'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

24'

Danger averted there as Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE clears the danger with a good tackle

24'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

24'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

23'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball, but it goes out for a throw-in.

22'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

22'

Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

21'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

21'

Adrian Petre volleys a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

21'

Daniel Anyembe puts in a cross...

21'

Ball possession: Esbjerg fB: 43%, SoenderjyskE: 57%.

21'

The referee signals a free kick as Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE trips Markus Halsti

20'

DISALLOWED GOAL - Marco Rojas beats the goalkeeper from distance but the goal is disallowed!

20'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

20'

The match is being overshadowed by some very harsh play from both sides

19'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

19'

Rodolph Austin from Esbjerg fB trips a opponent player.

18'

Alexander Bah of SoenderjyskE passes the ball to a team mate.

18'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

18'

Great defending by Markus Halsti from Esbjerg fB to prevent his team conceding a goal.

18'

A shot by Mart Lieder is blocked

18'

Great skill from Mart Lieder as he dribbles past his opponents

18'

Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

17'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

17'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

16'

The referee signals a free kick as Johan Absalonsen from SoenderjyskE trips Joni Kauko

15'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

15'

Great vision by Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

15'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

15'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

14'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

14'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

13'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

13'

Marco Rojas sends a shot inches wide. Close!

13'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

13'

A shot by Adrian Petre is blocked

12'

A shot by Adrian Petre is blocked

12'

A shot by Lasha Parunashvili is blocked

12'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

12'

A player from Esbjerg fB takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

11'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

11'

Mathias Kristensen puts in a cross...

11'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

10'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

10'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

10'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

10'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

9'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

8'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

8'

How did he miss that? Johan Absalonsen has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

8'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE directs a ball squarely in the box.

8'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

7'

A shot by Alexander Bah is blocked

7'

Great skill from Rilwan Hassan as he dribbles past his opponents

7'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

7'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

6'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

5'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

5'

Rodolph Austin is penalised for pushing an opponent

5'

A shot by Mathias Kristensen is blocked

5'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

4'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

4'

Rodolph Austin of Esbjerg fB passes the ball to a team mate.

3'

The referee signals a free kick as Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB trips Alexander Bah

3'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

2'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

2'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

1'

Mart Lieder is penalised for pushing an opponent

1'

Johan Absalonsen puts in a cross...

1'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

1'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

Esbjerg fB kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Blue Water Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.003.851.22
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.502.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.722.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.204.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.751.95
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.50
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.50
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:213.00
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:326.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
Coral0:5201.00
William Hill0:5101.00
Tipico0:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
Coral1:210.00
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
Coral1:323.00
SportingBet1:321.00
BWin1:321.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:451.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5126.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6451.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Tipico1:6400.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:013.00
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:110.50
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:215.00
William Hill2:213.00
Tipico2:212.50
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
BWin2:329.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:329.00
Tipico2:330.00
188Bet2:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5101.00
Tipico2:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6400.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BWin3:120.00
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:229.00
William Hill3:234.00
188Bet3:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5401.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Tipico4:3200.00
SBOBET4:3195.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4195.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Tipico5:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Tipico5:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3401.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0501.00
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1501.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2501.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Tipico6:2400.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Blue Water Arena
Goalkeeper
16Jeppe HoejbjergSebastian Mielitz28
Starting Lineups
14Jesper Lauridsenyellow card65'goal63'Stefan Gartenmann2
5Markus HalstiKees Luijckx5
25Jeppe BrinchPatrick Banggaard26
40Daniel AnyembeAlexander Bah9
6Lasha ParunashviliMads Albaek90
8Rodolph Austinyellow card38'out78'out89'Johan Absalonsen15
11Pyry Soiriout64'goal-missed20'out85'Marco Rojas17
7Joni Kaukogoal-missed77'yellow card90' + 3'Christian Jakobsen8
26Mathias Kristensenout78'Rilwan Hassan77
9Adrian Petreyellow card64'out66'goal59'Mart Lieder10
Substitutes
18Nicklas RoejkjaerNikola Mirkovic1
4Viktor TranbergArtem Dovbyk47
35Mathias Rosenoernin85'Jeppe Simonsen21
23Yuri Yakovenkoin66'goal90' + 2'Isak Oli Olafsson4
10Mohammed Daudain64'in89'Mads Hansen23
2Jonas Soegaard Mortensenin78'Victor Ekani29
47Patrick Egelundin78'yellow card90' + 1'Nicholas Marfelt18
Injured
Marc Pedersen3
Coach
Claus NoergaardGlen Riddersholm
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
18
2
2
36:13
56
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
2
21
15
1
5
37:23
46
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
21
11
2
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
21
9
4
8
40:30
31
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
6
21
9
4
8
33:24
31
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
9
3
8
35:28
30
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
26:35
28
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
8
3
10
29:26
27
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
6
7
8
27:35
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
18:38
25
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
2
11
9
21:32
17
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
21
4
4
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
4
15
25:48
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
10
6
2
2
20:7
20
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
6
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
7
2
1
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
7
1
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
7
3
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
19:4
31
  • ?
  • Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
2
11
6
0
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
4
1
5
14:12
13
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
5
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
6
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Randers FC
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
13:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:21
9
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10