Damallsvenskan - 2019

Eskilstuna United DFF01Vaexjoe

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Bet3650:015.00
Coral0:015.00
10Bet0:010.75
Unibet0:013.00
Expekt0:016.00
William Hill0:015.00
Marathon0:015.50
888Sport0:013.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:113.00
Ladbrokes0:115.00
Bet3650:113.00
Coral0:115.00
10Bet0:114.00
Unibet0:113.00
Expekt0:114.00
William Hill0:115.00
Marathon0:114.00
888Sport0:113.00
Betway0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:221.00
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Bet3650:221.00
Coral0:226.00
10Bet0:222.50
Unibet0:221.00
Expekt0:225.00
William Hill0:223.00
Marathon0:223.00
888Sport0:221.00
Betway0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:346.00
Ladbrokes0:361.00
Bet3650:341.00
Coral0:361.00
10Bet0:345.25
Unibet0:351.00
Expekt0:370.00
William Hill0:351.00
Marathon0:353.00
888Sport0:351.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:4101.00
Coral0:4151.00
10Bet0:483.00
Unibet0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
888Sport0:4151.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Ladbrokes1:08.50
Bet3651:08.50
Coral1:08.50
10Bet1:08.75
Unibet1:07.50
Expekt1:08.40
William Hill1:08.00
Marathon1:08.80
888Sport1:07.50
Betway1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Bet3651:18.00
Coral1:17.00
10Bet1:16.55
Unibet1:17.50
Expekt1:17.20
William Hill1:17.00
Marathon1:16.80
888Sport1:17.50
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Bet3651:213.00
Coral1:213.00
10Bet1:213.25
Unibet1:213.00
Expekt1:213.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:213.25
888Sport1:213.00
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Bet3651:329.00
Coral1:334.00
10Bet1:328.75
Unibet1:331.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:334.00
Marathon1:334.00
888Sport1:331.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Ladbrokes1:491.00
Bet3651:467.00
Coral1:491.00
10Bet1:465.25
Unibet1:491.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:471.00
888Sport1:491.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Ladbrokes2:09.00
Bet3652:09.00
Coral2:09.00
10Bet2:09.50
Unibet2:08.00
Expekt2:08.80
William Hill2:08.50
Marathon2:09.00
888Sport2:08.00
Betway2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:17.50
Bet3652:18.50
Coral2:17.50
10Bet2:18.25
Unibet2:18.00
Expekt2:18.00
William Hill2:17.50
Marathon2:17.90
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:212.00
10Bet2:211.50
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:213.50
888Sport2:214.00
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet3652:334.00
Coral2:329.00
10Bet2:331.25
Unibet2:335.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:334.00
Marathon2:334.00
888Sport2:335.00
Betway2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Ladbrokes2:491.00
Bet3652:467.00
Coral2:491.00
10Bet2:467.75
Unibet2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Ladbrokes3:015.00
Bet3653:015.00
Coral3:015.00
10Bet3:015.00
Unibet3:011.50
Expekt3:014.00
William Hill3:013.00
Marathon3:014.00
888Sport3:011.50
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:110.00
Ladbrokes3:112.00
Bet3653:113.00
Coral3:112.00
10Bet3:113.25
Unibet3:112.00
Expekt3:113.00
William Hill3:112.00
Marathon3:112.25
888Sport3:112.00
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Ladbrokes3:219.00
Bet3653:223.00
Coral3:219.00
10Bet3:221.50
Unibet3:221.00
Expekt3:223.00
William Hill3:221.00
Marathon3:221.00
888Sport3:221.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Ladbrokes3:341.00
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:341.00
10Bet3:341.50
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:348.00
888Sport3:351.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
10Bet3:483.00
Unibet3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:023.00
Ladbrokes4:029.00
Bet3654:026.00
Coral4:029.00
10Bet4:028.75
Unibet4:021.00
Expekt4:030.00
William Hill4:026.00
Marathon4:013.00
888Sport4:021.00
Betway4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:121.00
Ladbrokes4:126.00
Bet3654:126.00
Coral4:126.00
10Bet4:125.00
Unibet4:123.00
Expekt4:127.00
William Hill4:123.00
Marathon4:111.50
888Sport4:123.00
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:234.00
Ladbrokes4:241.00
Bet3654:241.00
Coral4:241.00
10Bet4:239.00
Unibet4:241.00
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:236.00
Marathon4:219.75
888Sport4:241.00
Betway4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:391.00
Ladbrokes4:381.00
Bet3654:381.00
Coral4:381.00
10Bet4:367.75
Unibet4:391.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
Marathon4:361.00
888Sport4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:061.00
Ladbrokes5:067.00
Bet3655:051.00
Coral5:071.00
10Bet5:056.50
Unibet5:046.00
William Hill5:056.00
Marathon5:038.00
888Sport5:046.00
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:161.00
Ladbrokes5:161.00
Bet3655:151.00
Coral5:161.00
10Bet5:152.75
Unibet5:151.00
William Hill5:151.00
Marathon5:136.00
888Sport5:151.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:291.00
Ladbrokes5:291.00
Bet3655:267.00
Coral5:291.00
10Bet5:269.25
Unibet5:291.00
William Hill5:271.00
Marathon5:261.00
888Sport5:291.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3151.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3151.00
10Bet5:395.50
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3226.00
Betway5:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0151.00
Bet3656:0101.00
Coral6:0151.00
10Bet6:091.75
Unibet6:0121.00
William Hill6:091.00
888Sport6:0121.00
Betway6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1126.00
Bet3656:1101.00
Coral6:1151.00
10Bet6:188.00
Unibet6:1121.00
William Hill6:191.00
888Sport6:1121.00
Betway6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2226.00
William Hill6:2101.00
888Sport6:2226.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Ladbrokes7:1201.00
Coral7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:07.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
9
3
1
35:8
30
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
7
6
1
30:10
27
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
3
13
7
4
2
22:7
25
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
4
14
6
5
3
27:17
23
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
5
13
7
2
4
14:15
23
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
6
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
7
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
8
13
5
2
6
16:14
17
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
9
13
4
3
6
13:24
15
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
10
13
3
0
10
14:28
9
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
9:36
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
7:42
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
25:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
3
4
0
14:3
13
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
4
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
7
5
0
2
7:8
15
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
6
7
4
3
0
12:1
15
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
7
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
8
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
10
6
1
0
5
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:21
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
4
7
2
3
2
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
5
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
7
7
1
4
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
9
7
2
0
5
5:17
6
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
10
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:22
1
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:21
0
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00