1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Eskisehirspor14Adana Demirspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalIbrahim Oner
Yellow and red card62''
yellow and red cardKivanc Karakas
Goal11''
goalVolkan Sen
Goal35''
goalMehmet Akyuz
Goal54''
goalTayyib Sanuc
Goal57''
goalHasan Kilic
Red card62''
red cardErkan Zengin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalVolkan Sen
35'
goalMehmet Akyuz
Second half
goalIbrahim Oner
48'
54'
goalTayyib Sanuc
57'
goalHasan Kilic
yellow-red cardKivanc Karakas
62'
62'
red cardErkan Zengin
62'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Erkan Zengin is dismissed

62'

RED CARD! - Kivanc Karakas receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

57'

G O O O A A L - Hasan Kilic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Tayyib Sanuc scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Oner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Mehmet Akyuz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Volkan Sen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
18
9
6
45:27
63
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
33
17
8
8
38:25
59
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
10
7
68:43
58
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
43:35
57
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
17
8
8
48:38
56
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
14
11
8
50:39
53
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
7
33
13
12
8
46:36
51
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
8
33
12
11
10
29:25
47
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
9
33
12
8
13
47:47
44
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
10
33
12
8
13
38:45
44
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
11
33
11
10
12
41:45
43
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
12
33
9
13
11
45:40
40
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
13
33
9
11
13
33:44
38
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
14
33
8
12
13
36:43
36
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
15
33
5
15
13
27:41
30
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
9
17
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
33
3
12
18
30:52
21
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
6
20
34:57
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
12
3
1
23:7
39
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
2
3
23:13
35
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
35:22
29
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
5
2
24:15
32
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
25:16
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
6
4
26:21
24
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
7
17
10
3
4
21:13
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
8
17
10
3
4
18:9
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
9
17
8
6
3
28:17
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
10
16
9
3
4
21:17
30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
11
16
5
5
6
21:23
20
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
12
17
6
6
5
21:19
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
13
17
6
5
6
19:27
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
14
17
7
6
4
26:20
27
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
15
17
4
8
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
7
4
22:22
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
10
4
20:20
19
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
6
5
22:20
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
6
5
15:12
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
33:21
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:20
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
3
6
23:22
24
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
24:18
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
7
16
3
9
4
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
8
16
2
8
6
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
9
16
4
2
10
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
10
17
3
5
9
17:28
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
11
17
6
5
6
20:22
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
12
16
3
7
6
24:21
16
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
13
16
3
6
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
14
16
1
6
9
10:23
9
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
15
16
1
7
8
11:23
10
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
15:31
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
0
2
14
10:32
2
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
14:30
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00