1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Eskisehirspor00Adanaspor

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
19
9
6
48:28
66
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Bursaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
18
8
8
42:26
62
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
10
7
71:43
61
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/06/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
9
9
46:39
57
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
11
8
53:39
56
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
8
9
49:41
56
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Bursaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
7
34
14
12
8
48:37
54
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Ankaraspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
8
34
13
11
10
33:28
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
9
34
11
11
12
42:46
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
10
34
12
8
14
39:47
44
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
11
34
12
8
14
48:51
44
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ankaraspor - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
12
34
9
13
12
45:43
40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Ankaraspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
13
34
9
11
14
36:48
38
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
14
34
8
13
13
37:44
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
15
34
6
15
13
30:41
33
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
16
34
8
9
17
41:56
30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Ankaraspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ankaraspor - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Ankaraspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/06/2020 17:00
17
34
3
12
19
30:55
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
18
34
7
6
21
34:60
12
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
3
1
26:8
42
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Bursaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Ankaraspor)
    25/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
27:14
38
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
38:22
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
27:19
32
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
6
4
29:21
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
25:16
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
7
17
10
3
4
21:13
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Ankaraspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
8
17
10
3
4
18:9
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
9
17
5
6
6
22:24
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
10
17
9
3
5
22:19
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
11
17
8
6
3
28:17
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
12
17
6
6
5
21:19
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Ankaraspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
13
17
6
5
6
19:27
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
14
17
7
6
4
26:20
27
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    14/02/2020 16:00
15
17
4
8
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
16
17
6
7
4
26:25
25
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ankaraspor - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
17
17
3
10
4
20:20
19
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
18
17
4
3
10
20:30
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
6
5
22:20
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
6
5
15:12
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
33:21
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:20
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
24:18
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
3
7
24:25
24
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Bursaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
7
17
4
9
4
27:24
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
8
17
3
8
6
15:19
17
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
9
17
6
5
6
20:22
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ankaraspor - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
10
17
3
5
9
17:28
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
11
17
4
2
11
20:34
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ankaraspor - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
12
17
3
7
7
24:24
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
13
17
3
6
8
17:21
15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
14
17
1
7
9
11:24
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
15
17
2
7
8
14:23
13
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    19/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
16
17
2
2
13
15:31
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Ankaraspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Ankaraspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Ankaraspor)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    14/02/2020 16:00
17
17
0
2
15
10:35
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
18
17
3
3
11
14:30
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00