1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Eskisehirspor12Balikesirspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalErdal Akdari
Goal4''
goalRahmi Basaran
Goal73''
goalAntonio Mrsic

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalRahmi Basaran
goalErdal Akdari
11'
Second half
73'
goalAntonio Mrsic
73'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Mrsic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Erdal Akdari scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Rahmi Basaran scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
14
6
4
34:20
48
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
12
6
6
27:19
42
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Menemenspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
7
6
46:28
40
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
4
7
37:31
40
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
7
7
32:28
37
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
8
7
30:26
35
  • ?
  • Altay - Altinordu
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
7
24
9
8
7
28:26
35
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
8
24
10
5
9
35:34
35
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
9
24
8
9
7
18:17
33
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
10
24
8
8
8
25:26
32
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
11
24
9
5
10
28:32
32
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Menemenspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
12
23
6
10
7
34:29
28
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
13
23
7
7
9
24:32
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Boluspor
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
14
24
6
9
9
28:35
27
  • ?
  • Altay - Altinordu
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
15
24
6
6
12
27:36
21
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
12
10
20:32
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Boluspor
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
9
12
23:37
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
7
4
13
29:37
16
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
2
1
18:7
29
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
2
1
18:8
29
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Menemenspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
24:13
21
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
19:12
26
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Istanbulspor
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
18:16
16
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
12:10
21
  • ?
  • Altay - Altinordu
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
7
12
6
4
2
17:12
22
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
8
12
7
3
2
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
9
13
7
3
3
12:7
24
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Boluspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
10
12
5
4
3
14:16
19
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
11
12
4
2
6
13:17
14
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altay
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
12
12
4
5
3
17:14
17
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
13
10
5
3
2
13:12
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Boluspor
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
14
13
6
5
2
20:14
23
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Umraniyespor
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
15
11
4
4
3
15:14
16
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
7
4
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
7
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Balikesirspor
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
2
5
16:14
14
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
4
3
16:13
19
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
3
4
5
9:11
13
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
22:15
19
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
5
4
18:16
14
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altay
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
7
12
3
4
5
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
8
12
3
2
7
15:23
11
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Umraniyespor
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
9
11
1
6
4
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
10
12
3
4
5
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Balikesirspor
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
11
12
5
3
4
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Menemenspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
12
11
2
5
4
17:15
11
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Istanbulspor
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
13
13
2
4
7
11:20
10
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
14
11
0
4
7
8:21
4
  • ?
  • Altay - Altinordu
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
15
13
2
2
9
12:22
8
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Boluspor
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
6:21
2
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00