1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32'
goalMehmet Feyzi Yildirim
Player substitution66'
inBedirhan Altunbas
inAlperen Kocabas
Player substitution75'
inTalha Erdogan
inFurgan Polat
Player substitution84'
inMetehan Altunbas
inIbrahim Oner
Player substitution46'
inUmut Gundogan
inOzgur Can Ozcan
Player substitution66'
inMustapha Durak
inIsmail Haktan Odabasi
Goal71'
goalUmut Gundogan
Player substitution83'
inMustafa Batuhan Altintas
inYusuf Emre Gultekin
Summary
goalMehmet Feyzi Yildirim
32'
Second half
46'
inUmut Gundogan
outOzgur Can Ozcan
inBedirhan Altunbas
outAlperen Kocabas
66'
66'
inMustapha Durak
outIsmail Haktan Odabasi
71'
goalUmut Gundogan
inTalha Erdogan
outFurgan Polat
75'
83'
inMustafa Batuhan Altintas
outYusuf Emre Gultekin
inMetehan Altunbas
outIbrahim Oner
84'
Goalkeeper
17Ekrem KilicarslanGokhan Degirmenci35
Starting Lineups
26Furgan Polatout75'Ufuk Budak20
44Mevlut CelikMamadou Diarra5
4Semih GulerHayrullah Bilazer61
15Alperen Kocabasout66'out83'Yusuf Emre Gultekin40
56Ibrahim Onerout84'Daniel Dimov25
99Firatcan UzumIshak Cakmak13
23Mehmet Feyzi Yildirimgoal32'out66'Ismail Haktan Odabasi10
88Cemali SertelGuido Kocer27
13Tolga Yakutout46'Ozgur Can Ozcan23
41Mehmet OzcanBentley12
Substitutes
80Talha Erdoganin75'Gokhan Kostereli54
68Ismail OykunBerkay Dabanli6
27Furkan BalabanMutlu Guler22
22Bedirhan Altunbasin66'in46'goal71'Umut Gundogan8
7Kaan GulBillal Sebaihi11
33Ebrar Aydinin66'Mustapha Durak88
96Metehan Altunbasin84'in83'Mustafa Batuhan Altintas33
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
38:20
47
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
15
2
6
37:22
47
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
2
6
32:14
44
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
5
6
29:21
41
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Karabukspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
7
5
30:15
40
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
8
5
30:16
38
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
7
22
10
5
7
38:20
35
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
8
23
10
4
9
31:29
34
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
9
23
9
5
9
26:23
32
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
10
23
9
5
9
25:28
32
  • ?
  • Altay - Balikesirspor
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
11
23
7
8
8
29:28
29
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
12
22
7
7
8
30:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
13
23
5
11
7
28:32
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
14
22
6
6
10
24:39
24
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
15
22
5
7
10
20:28
22
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
6
12
28:39
21
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
5
13
24:38
17
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
2
20
7:69
-1
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
24:7
26
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
21:7
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
16:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Karabukspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
16:8
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
22:7
24
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
7
11
5
2
4
16:9
17
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
8
12
6
3
3
21:11
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
9
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
10
11
6
2
3
15:11
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
11
11
3
4
4
15:13
13
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
12
11
3
3
5
11:12
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
13
11
5
3
3
19:19
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
14
12
5
6
1
14:11
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
5:25
2
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
14:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
16:4
22
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
11:11
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
14:7
20
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
5
3
8:9
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    11/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:11
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
8
11
4
1
6
10:18
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
9
12
6
1
5
13:12
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
10
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Altay - Balikesirspor
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
11
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
12
11
4
4
3
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
13
12
0
8
4
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
14
10
1
0
9
10:28
3
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
15
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:19
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
2:44
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00