Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Esteghlal50Sanat Naft Abadan

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMohammad Daneshgar
Goal20''
goalCheick Diabate
Goal26''
goalMehdi Ghaedi
Goal30''
goalVouria Ghafoori
Goal72''
goalHrvoje Milic
Summary
goalMohammad Daneshgar
9'
goalCheick Diabate
20'
goalMehdi Ghaedi
26'
goalVouria Ghafoori
30'
Second half
goalHrvoje Milic
72'
72'

G O O O A A L - Hrvoje Milic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Vouria Ghafoori scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Mehdi Ghaedi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Cheick Diabate scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Mohammad Daneshgar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
10:3
23
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
2
10
6
4
0
13:1
22
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
3
10
6
1
3
11:5
19
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
4
10
5
3
2
21:9
18
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
5
10
5
2
3
11:8
17
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
6
10
4
4
2
7:5
16
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
7
10
4
4
2
7:9
16
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
8
10
2
8
0
7:5
14
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
9
10
3
3
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
10
10
3
3
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
11
10
2
5
3
12:15
11
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
12
10
2
3
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
13
10
1
5
4
7:11
8
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
14
10
1
4
5
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
5
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
5:22
2
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
5:2
12
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Shahin)
    29/08/2019 14:00
2
5
3
2
0
5:0
11
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Esteghlal
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/08/2019 15:30
3
5
3
1
1
4:3
10
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persepolis - Sepahan)
    26/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    16/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    22/08/2019 14:40
4
5
3
1
1
10:3
10
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Shahr Khodrou FC
    05/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal - Persepolis)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Foolad Khuzestan)
    29/08/2019 14:30
5
4
3
0
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Persepolis)
    30/08/2019 13:15
6
5
1
2
2
1:2
5
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar
    29/11/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Paykan)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Sepahan)
    14/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/08/2019 15:45
7
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    20/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    29/08/2019 15:45
8
6
1
5
0
3:2
8
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan
    29/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Esteghlal)
    15/09/2019 15:15
9
5
3
0
2
11:8
9
  • ?
  • Paykan - Tractor FC
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Paykan - Machine Sazi FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    23/08/2019 14:40
10
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Saipa
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Shahin)
    26/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    14/09/2019 14:30
11
5
2
2
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahin)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Paykan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
12
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Saipa - Tractor FC)
    25/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Gol Gohar)
    30/08/2019 14:30
13
5
1
4
0
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Saipa)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Zob Ahan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
14
5
1
2
2
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Esteghlal)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zob Ahan - Tractor FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Saipa)
    22/08/2019 15:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    13/09/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    22/08/2019 15:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:11
2
  • ?
  • Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Paykan)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahin - Sepahan)
    24/08/2019 15:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
5:1
11
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    23/08/2019 14:40
2
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persepolis - Sepahan)
    26/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Sepahan)
    14/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahin - Sepahan)
    24/08/2019 15:45
3
5
3
0
2
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Persepolis
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal - Persepolis)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Persepolis)
    30/08/2019 13:15
4
5
2
2
1
11:6
8
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Esteghlal)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Esteghlal)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Esteghlal)
    23/08/2019 13:30
5
6
2
2
2
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Paykan - Tractor FC
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Saipa - Tractor FC)
    25/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zob Ahan - Tractor FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
6
5
3
2
0
6:3
11
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Foolad Khuzestan)
    29/08/2019 14:30
7
6
2
2
2
2:6
8
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    16/09/2019 15:15
8
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    29/08/2019 15:45
9
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Paykan)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Paykan)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Paykan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
10
4
0
2
2
2:7
2
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Paykan - Machine Sazi FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/08/2019 15:30
11
5
0
3
2
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    22/08/2019 15:15
12
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Saipa
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Saipa)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Saipa)
    22/08/2019 15:45
13
5
0
1
4
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    13/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    22/08/2019 14:40
14
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan
    29/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    20/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Zob Ahan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar
    29/11/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Gol Gohar)
    30/08/2019 14:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Shahin)
    26/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahin)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Shahin)
    29/08/2019 14:00