Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Esteghlal Khuzestan00Arman Gahar Sirjan

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
32
18
9
5
54:28
63
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
32
16
12
4
39:22
60
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
3
32
15
12
5
38:20
57
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
4
32
16
8
8
41:24
56
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
5
32
13
13
6
24:16
52
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
6
32
15
6
11
48:37
51
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
7
32
13
12
7
43:35
51
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
8
32
11
14
7
33:26
47
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
9
32
12
9
11
32:23
45
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
10
32
10
12
10
40:39
42
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
11
32
9
12
11
29:31
39
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
12
32
10
9
13
25:33
39
  • ?
  • Damash - Qashqai
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
13
32
9
9
14
32:36
36
  • ?
  • Damash - Qashqai
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
14
32
8
10
14
31:39
34
  • ?
  • Malavan - Rayka Babol
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
15
32
8
8
16
30:41
32
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
16
Relegation (Championship)
32
6
13
13
27:33
31
  • ?
  • Malavan - Rayka Babol
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
32
8
6
18
25:45
30
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
32
2
4
26
14:77
10
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
4
1
31:10
37
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
22:8
36
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
3
16
10
4
2
26:9
34
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
4
16
9
4
3
22:11
31
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
5
16
10
5
1
18:5
35
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
6
16
9
2
5
27:17
29
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
7
16
8
6
2
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
8
16
7
9
0
17:5
30
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
9
16
7
4
5
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
10
16
8
7
1
29:15
31
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
11
16
5
9
2
19:10
24
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
12
16
9
5
2
19:9
32
  • ?
  • Damash - Qashqai
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
13
16
7
3
6
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
14
16
7
6
3
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Malavan - Rayka Babol
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
15
16
6
2
8
15:17
20
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
7
5
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
15:19
23
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
7:33
7
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
5
4
23:18
26
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
5
9
2
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
3
16
5
8
3
12:11
23
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
4
16
7
4
5
19:13
25
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
5
16
3
8
5
6:11
17
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
6
16
6
4
6
21:20
22
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
7
16
5
6
5
19:21
21
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
8
16
4
5
7
16:21
17
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
9
16
5
5
6
10:12
20
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
10
16
2
5
9
11:24
11
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
11
16
4
3
9
10:21
15
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
12
16
1
4
11
6:24
7
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
13
16
2
6
8
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Damash - Qashqai
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
14
16
1
4
11
6:26
7
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
15
16
2
6
8
15:24
12
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
6
8
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Malavan - Rayka Babol
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
1
13
10:26
7
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
0
15
7:44
3
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30