Superliga - 2019/2020

Estudiantes10Patronato de Parana

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalIvan Gomez
Player substitution63''
inMateo Retegui
inFederico Gonzalez
Player substitution73''
inJuan Fuentes
inGaston Fernandez
Player substitution85''
inEdwar Lopez
inDiego Garcia
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJuan Fuentes
Red card90''
red cardGonzalo Jara
Yellow card4''
yellow cardMathias Abero
Yellow card14''
yellow cardSantiago Brinone
Player substitution46''
inGabriel Compagnucci
inSantiago Brinone
Yellow card61''
yellow cardDardo Federico Miloc
Player substitution73''
inLucas Mancinelli
inDardo Federico Miloc
Red card81''
red cardCristian Chimino
Player substitution90''
inJuan Franzoni
inLautaro Comas
Red card90''
red cardMatias Escudero

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
yellow cardMathias Abero
14'
yellow cardSantiago Brinone
goalIvan Gomez
28'
Second half
46'
inGabriel Compagnucci
outSantiago Brinone
61'
yellow cardDardo Federico Miloc
inMateo Retegui
outFederico Gonzalez
63'
inJuan Fuentes
outGaston Fernandez
73'
73'
inLucas Mancinelli
outDardo Federico Miloc
81'
red cardCristian Chimino
inEdwar Lopez
outDiego Garcia
85'
90'
inJuan Franzoni
outLautaro Comas
yellow cardJuan Fuentes
90'
red cardGonzalo Jara
90'
90'
red cardMatias Escudero
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

HE'S OFF! - Matias Escudero is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

90'

HE'S OFF! - Gonzalo Jara is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

90'

Yellow card for Juan Fuentes

90'

Lautaro Comas is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Franzoni

85'

Diego Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Edwar Lopez

81'

HE'S OFF! - Cristian Chimino is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

73'

Dardo Federico Miloc is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Mancinelli

73'

Gaston Fernandez is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Fuentes

63'

Federico Gonzalez is coming off and he is replaced by Mateo Retegui

61'

Yellow card for Dardo Federico Miloc

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Santiago Brinone is coming off and he is replaced by Gabriel Compagnucci

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

28'

G O O O A A A L - Ivan Gomez is on target!

14'

Yellow card for Santiago Brinone

4'

Yellow card for Mathias Abero

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.253.80
Unibet0.501.214.30
888Sport0.501.214.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.753.701.24
888Sport-0.753.701.24
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.252.161.74
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.422.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.261.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:06.50
Unibet0:06.75
BWin0:05.75
Expekt0:06.60
William Hill0:06.00
Tipico0:06.00
888Sport0:06.75
Betway0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
Unibet0:19.00
SportingBet0:18.75
BWin0:18.75
William Hill0:18.50
Tipico0:18.50
888Sport0:19.00
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
Unibet0:219.00
BWin0:219.50
William Hill0:219.00
Tipico0:225.00
888Sport0:219.00
188Bet0:221.00
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
Unibet0:356.00
SportingBet0:351.00
BWin0:351.00
William Hill0:356.00
Tipico0:3100.00
888Sport0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4151.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4201.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Tipico0:4300.00
888Sport0:4201.00
188Bet0:4201.00
SBOBET0:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Tipico0:5500.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
Unibet1:05.50
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
William Hill1:04.80
Tipico1:04.70
888Sport1:05.50
Betway1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet3651:16.50
Unibet1:16.25
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:16.00
Tipico1:15.50
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
Unibet1:214.00
BWin1:216.00
William Hill1:215.00
Tipico1:218.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
Unibet1:341.00
SportingBet1:341.00
BWin1:341.00
William Hill1:346.00
Tipico1:370.00
888Sport1:341.00
188Bet1:361.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Bet3651:4126.00
Unibet1:4151.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
Tipico1:4300.00
888Sport1:4151.00
188Bet1:4201.00
Betway1:4151.00
SBOBET1:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5501.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Tipico1:5400.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
Unibet2:08.00
BWin2:08.25
William Hill2:07.50
Tipico2:06.70
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
Unibet2:19.00
BWin2:110.00
Expekt2:19.40
William Hill2:19.50
Tipico2:18.00
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:223.00
Unibet2:219.00
SportingBet2:221.00
BWin2:221.00
William Hill2:221.00
Tipico2:220.00
888Sport2:219.00
188Bet2:226.00
Betway2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
Unibet2:356.00
SportingBet2:367.00
BWin2:367.00
William Hill2:361.00
Tipico2:380.00
888Sport2:356.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4201.00
Betsafe2:4175.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4201.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
Tipico2:4300.00
888Sport2:4201.00
188Bet2:4201.00
Betway2:4201.00
SBOBET2:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
Unibet3:016.00
SportingBet3:015.00
BWin3:015.00
William Hill3:017.00
Tipico3:017.00
888Sport3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
Unibet3:118.00
SportingBet3:118.50
BWin3:118.50
William Hill3:119.00
Tipico3:118.00
888Sport3:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Betsafe3:240.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:240.00
Unibet3:236.00
SportingBet3:236.00
BWin3:236.00
William Hill3:241.00
Tipico3:240.00
888Sport3:236.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3101.00
Betsafe3:3100.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:3100.00
Unibet3:3101.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Marathon3:376.00
Tipico3:3120.00
888Sport3:3101.00
188Bet3:3201.00
Betway3:381.00
SBOBET3:3165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4401.00
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:41.00
SBOBET3:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
Unibet4:036.00
SportingBet4:034.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:041.00
Tipico4:060.00
888Sport4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Unibet4:146.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
Tipico4:160.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Betsafe4:2100.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2100.00
Unibet4:291.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
Marathon4:276.00
Tipico4:2150.00
888Sport4:291.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3251.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3251.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
888Sport4:3251.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
Tipico4:4500.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
Unibet5:0111.00
William Hill5:091.00
Tipico5:0200.00
888Sport5:0111.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Unibet5:1131.00
William Hill5:191.00
Tipico5:1200.00
888Sport5:1131.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2251.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Tipico5:2300.00
888Sport5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0351.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0300.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1451.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Tipico6:1300.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Tipico6:2500.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.75
888Sport1:04.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
888Sport1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
21Mariano AndujarMatias Ibanez12
Starting Lineups
5Facundo Murayellow card4'Mathias Abero16
18Gonzalo Jarared card90'red card90'Matias Escudero6
6Jonathan SchunkeFederico Mancinelli22
14Facundo Sanchezred card81'Cristian Chimino4
4Ivan Gomezgoal28'yellow card61'out73'Dardo Federico Miloc32
23Enzo KalinskiJulian Chicco31
10Gaston Fernandezout73'Gabriel Avalos39
20Diego Garciaout85'out90'Lautaro Comas7
17Manuel Castroyellow card14'out46'Santiago Brinone11
9Federico Gonzalezout63'Cristian Alberto Tarragona9
Substitutes
24Nahuel Estevezin90'Juan Franzoni27
28Edwar Lopezin85'in73'Lucas Mancinelli33
19Mateo Reteguiin63'Martin Aruga15
15Nazareno ColomboDamian Lemos24
30Juan Fuentesin73'yellow card90'Gabriel Adrian Diaz34
26Dario SarmientoFederico Costas21
12Emiliano Gonzalezin46'Gabriel Compagnucci8
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
9
3
4
31:15
30
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
2
16
8
6
2
16:11
30
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
3
16
8
5
3
19:7
29
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
4
16
8
5
3
23:19
29
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
5
16
8
4
4
17:11
28
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
6
16
8
3
5
27:20
27
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
7
16
6
8
2
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
8
16
6
8
2
20:18
26
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
9
16
8
2
6
23:22
26
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
10
16
7
4
5
25:20
25
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
12
16
7
3
6
22:18
24
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
13
16
7
3
6
16:13
24
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
16
6
3
7
13:14
21
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
15
16
6
3
7
18:21
21
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
16
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
16
5
5
6
15:20
20
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
18
16
4
6
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
16
5
1
10
16:26
16
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
20
16
3
6
7
8:16
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
21
16
4
2
10
18:19
14
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
22
16
3
4
9
11:23
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
23
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
24
16
3
0
13
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
3
1
4
8:6
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
2
8
6
2
0
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
3
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
4
8
5
2
1
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
5
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
8
4
3
1
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
7
8
4
3
1
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
8
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
10
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
11
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
12
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
13
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
14
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
1
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
17
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
18
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
8
2
3
3
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    28/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
21
8
1
0
7
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
22
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newell's Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
23
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
23:9
20
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
8
4
2
2
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
8
4
1
3
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
6
8
4
0
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
7
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
8
8
2
5
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newell's Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
11
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
12
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
13
8
2
1
5
6:11
7
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
14
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
16
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
17
9
2
3
4
8:14
9
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
18
8
1
3
4
10:13
6
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
19
7
0
0
7
5:15
0
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    28/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
22
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
23
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
24
8
1
0
7
8:17
3
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00