Superliga - 2019/2020

Estudiantes10Talleres

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalManuel Castro
Yellow card12''
yellow cardNahuel Estevez
Yellow card17''
yellow cardIvan Equiaga
Player substitution44''
inAngel Gonzalez
inGaston Fernandez
Yellow card56''
yellow cardFacundo Sanchez
Player substitution71''
inMatias Pellegrini
inManuel Castro
Player substitution74''
inPablo Mauricio Rosales
inIvan Equiaga
Yellow card82''
yellow cardMatias Pellegrini
Yellow card23''
yellow cardJonathan Menendez
Yellow card26''
yellow cardFranco Fragapane
Yellow card45''
yellow cardEnzo Hernan Diaz
Player substitution57''
inDayro Moreno
inMartin Payero
Yellow card66''
yellow cardIgnacio Mendez
Player substitution68''
inJonathan Menendez
inFranco Fragapane
Player substitution75''
inJose Mauri
inFederico Navarro
Yellow and red card79''
yellow and red cardIgnacio Mendez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalManuel Castro
2'
yellow cardNahuel Estevez
12'
yellow cardIvan Equiaga
17'
23'
yellow cardJonathan Menendez
26'
yellow cardFranco Fragapane
inAngel Gonzalez
outGaston Fernandez
44'
45'
yellow cardEnzo Hernan Diaz
Second half
yellow cardFacundo Sanchez
56'
57'
inDayro Moreno
outMartin Payero
66'
yellow cardIgnacio Mendez
68'
inJonathan Menendez
outFranco Fragapane
inMatias Pellegrini
outManuel Castro
71'
inPablo Mauricio Rosales
outIvan Equiaga
74'
75'
inJose Mauri
outFederico Navarro
79'
yellow-red cardIgnacio Mendez
yellow cardMatias Pellegrini
82'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Yellow card for Matias Pellegrini

79'

RED CARD! - Ignacio Mendez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

75'

Federico Navarro is coming off and he is replaced by Jose Mauri

74'

Ivan Equiaga is coming off and he is replaced by Pablo Mauricio Rosales

71'

Manuel Castro is coming off and he is replaced by Matias Pellegrini

68'

Franco Fragapane is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan Menendez

66'

Yellow card for Ignacio Mendez

57'

Martin Payero is coming off and he is replaced by Dayro Moreno

56'

Yellow card for Facundo Sanchez

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Enzo Hernan Diaz

44'

Gaston Fernandez is coming off and he is replaced by Angel Gonzalez

26'

Yellow card for Franco Fragapane

23'

Yellow card for Jonathan Menendez

17'

Yellow card for Ivan Equiaga

12'

Yellow card for Nahuel Estevez

2'

G O O O A A A L - Manuel Castro is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
21Mariano AndujarGuido Herrera22
Starting Lineups
3Ivan Equiagayellow card17'out74'yellow card45'Enzo Hernan Diaz15
30Juan FuentesFacundo Medina13
6Jonathan SchunkeJuan Komar6
14Facundo Sanchezyellow card56'Nahuel Tenaglia14
23Enzo Kalinskiyellow card66'yellow/red card79'Ignacio Mendez18
24Nahuel Estevezyellow card12'out75'Federico Navarro5
28Edwar LopezDiego Valoyes7
10Gaston Fernandezout44'yellow card26'out68'Franco Fragapane20
17Manuel Castrogoal2'out71'Nahuel Lautaro Bustos10
19Mateo Reteguiout57'Martin Payero21
Substitutes
9Federico Gonzalezyellow card23'in68'Jonathan Menendez27
8Angel Gonzalezin44'Leonardo Godoy25
29Pablo Mauricio Rosalesin74'Franco Fragueda12
12Emiliano GonzalezTomas Pochettino32
26Dario Sarmientoin75'Jose Mauri11
7Matias Pellegriniin71'yellow card82'Javier Marcelo Gandolfi3
15Nazareno Colomboin57'Dayro Moreno17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
4
2
16:5
25
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
2
13
7
4
2
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
3
13
7
4
2
13:9
25
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
4
13
7
3
3
26:11
24
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
5
13
6
6
1
16:13
24
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
6
13
6
4
3
13:9
22
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
7
1
5
12:8
22
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
8
13
7
1
5
12:10
22
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
9
12
6
3
3
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
10
12
6
2
4
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
11
13
4
7
2
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
12
13
6
1
6
14:15
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
13
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
14
12
5
2
5
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
15
13
4
4
5
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
4
2
7
8:13
14
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
18
13
3
5
5
7:12
14
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
19
13
3
4
6
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
20
12
4
1
7
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
21
13
3
4
6
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
22
13
3
1
9
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
23
13
2
2
9
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
24
13
2
0
11
14:29
6
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
2
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
3
6
5
1
0
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Banfield)
    16/08/2019 22:05
4
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
5
7
4
2
1
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
6
7
3
3
1
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
7
7
5
1
1
9:1
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
8
6
4
0
2
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30
9
7
5
1
1
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
11
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana)
    24/08/2019 20:45
12
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
13
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
3
2
1
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus
    02/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
15
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
16
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
17
6
0
2
4
0:6
2
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
18
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Argentinos Juniors)
    27/08/2019 00:10
19
6
1
1
4
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Boca Juniors)
    25/08/2019 23:00
20
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
21
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    18/08/2019 14:05
22
6
0
0
6
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    24/08/2019 16:15
23
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
24
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
3
7
2
3
2
2:4
9
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Racing Club - River Plate)
    17/08/2019 23:05
5
6
2
4
0
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club)
    25/08/2019 18:30
6
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Velez Sarsfield)
    18/08/2019 20:45
7
6
2
0
4
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
9
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys)
    24/08/2019 18:30
10
7
3
1
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
11
7
2
4
1
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
12
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
14
6
2
0
4
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
15
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
16
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
17
7
4
0
3
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
18
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
19
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
20
5
0
0
5
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Colon)
    03/08/2019 00:00
21
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
22
7
3
1
3
14:8
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Gimnasia LP
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
23
6
0
0
6
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
24
6
0
0
6
6:15
0
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30