Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto21Ferro Carril Oeste

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal76''
goalEmanuel Martinez
Goal89''
goalAlejandro Cabrera
Goal8''
goalLucas Pugh

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalLucas Pugh
Second half
goalEmanuel Martinez
76'
goalAlejandro Cabrera
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Alejandro Cabrera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Emanuel Martinez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Pugh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.233.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.402.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:08.50
William Hill0:08.50
188Bet0:09.00
Betway0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
William Hill0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
William Hill0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
William Hill1:06.00
Betway1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
William Hill1:15.80
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
Unibet1:336.00
William Hill1:336.00
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
William Hill1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
Unibet2:08.00
William Hill2:08.00
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
William Hill2:18.50
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
Unibet2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Unibet2:341.00
William Hill2:346.00
888Sport2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
Unibet2:4141.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4141.00
188Bet2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
William Hill3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:117.00
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
William Hill3:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4226.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4226.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:034.00
William Hill4:036.00
188Bet4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:134.00
William Hill4:136.00
Betway4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
William Hill4:261.00
188Bet4:281.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:067.00
William Hill5:081.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
William Hill5:181.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2126.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3351.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2351.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
888Sport1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
888Sport1:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3351.00
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1251.00
888Sport4:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
24:15
28
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
18:14
28
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
15:12
25
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
5
15
6
6
3
13:10
24
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
6
15
7
2
6
18:17
23
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
7
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
15
5
4
6
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
9
15
5
4
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
10
15
5
3
7
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
11
15
5
3
7
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
15
5
3
7
11:16
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
13
15
4
5
6
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
15
2
9
4
18:20
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
15
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
5
7
3
2
2
7:5
11
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
6
7
2
2
3
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
7
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
8
7
2
2
3
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
7
5
1
1
17:10
16
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
11
8
4
1
3
7:5
13
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
12
8
4
1
3
5:6
13
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
13
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
6
0
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
10:8
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
8:8
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
5
8
3
4
1
6:5
13
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
6
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
7
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
8
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
9
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
10
8
0
2
6
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
11
7
1
2
4
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
13
8
1
3
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
14
7
0
3
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
15
7
1
4
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10