1. Division - 2020/2021

Ethnikos Achnas12Omonia Nicosia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution47''
inIbra Koneh
inMarios Peratikos
Yellow card56''
yellow cardChristoforos Christofi
Player substitution60''
inMiguelito
inIhor Khudobiak
Goal66''
goalElysee Goba Zakpa
Player substitution73''
inMarios Elia
inJan Dolezal
Yellow card79''
yellow cardIbra Koneh
Goal14''
goalEric Bautheac
Goal27''
goalMichal Duris
Yellow card51''
yellow cardAbdullahi Shehu
Player substitution55''
inIoannis Kousoulos
inJordi Gomez
Player substitution60''
inMarinos Tzionis
inKaly Sene
Red card65''
red cardAdam Lang
Player substitution67''
inVitor Gomes
inErnest Asante
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMichal Duris

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalEric Bautheac
27'
goalMichal Duris
Second half
inIbra Koneh
outMarios Peratikos
47'
51'
yellow cardAbdullahi Shehu
55'
inIoannis Kousoulos
outJordi Gomez
yellow cardChristoforos Christofi
56'
inMiguelito
outIhor Khudobiak
60'
60'
inMarinos Tzionis
outKaly Sene
65'
red cardAdam Lang
goalElysee Goba Zakpa
66'
67'
inVitor Gomes
outErnest Asante
inMarios Elia
outJan Dolezal
73'
yellow cardIbra Koneh
79'
90'
yellow cardMichal Duris
90'

Yellow card for Michal Duris

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

79'

Yellow card for Ibra Koneh

73'

Jan Dolezal is coming off and he is replaced by Marios Elia

67'

Ernest Asante is coming off and he is replaced by Vitor Gomes

66'

G O O O A A A L - Elysee Goba Zakpa from Ethnikos Achnas puts it away from the penalty spot!

65'

HE'S OFF! - Adam Lang is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

60'

Kaly Sene is coming off and he is replaced by Marinos Tzionis

60'

Ihor Khudobiak is coming off and he is replaced by Miguelito

56'

Yellow card for Christoforos Christofi

55'

Jordi Gomez is coming off and he is replaced by Ioannis Kousoulos

51'

Yellow card for Abdullahi Shehu

47'

Marios Peratikos is coming off and he is replaced by Ibra Koneh

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

27'

G O O O A A A L - Michal Duris is on target!

14'

G O O O A A A L - Eric Bautheac is on target!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
26Christoforos Christofiyellow card56'goal27'yellow card90'Michal Duris18
6Marios Peratikosout47'out55'Jordi Gomez16
86Kiriakos Stratilatisout60'Kaly Sene7
20Toni Gorupecred card65'Adam Lang22
11Demetris CharalambousFabiano40
15Jan Dolezalout73'yellow card51'Abdullahi Shehu25
44Milan Savicgoal14'Eric Bautheac11
12Goncalo Santosout67'Ernest Asante88
10Giorgos PapageorghiouMichael Lueftner6
18Ihor Khudobiakout60'Jan Lecjaks17
19Elysee Goba Zakpagoal66'Tomas Hubocan15
Substitutes
9Marios Eliain73'Andronikos Kakoullis80
1Martin BogatinovCharalambos Charalambous76
29Moiseos ParaskevasCharalampos Kyriakidis98
27Giorgos Koushiappasin55'Ioannis Kousoulos31
25Demetris KyprianouLoizos Loizou75
7Konstantinos IliaCharalampos Mavrias35
17Josip ProjicKiko5
99Ibra Konehin47'yellow card79'in67'Vitor Gomes8
8Miguelitoin60'in60'Marinos Tzionis21
Coach
Dean KlafuricHenning Berg
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
14:3
16
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
2
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
6
4
1
1
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
4
7
4
1
2
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
5
7
4
0
3
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
6
8
3
2
3
10:8
11
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
6
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:10
7
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:11
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
5:15
3
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
2
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou)
    23/08/2020 16:30
4
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
5
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
6
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - AEL Limassol
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
6
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    21/08/2020 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:7
1
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/08/2020 16:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    24/08/2020 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
2
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
3
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
4
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    24/08/2020 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou)
    23/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
6:12
2
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    21/08/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:10
0
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/08/2020 16:00