Primera Division - 2019

Everton CD21Cobresal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal34''
goalJuan Ezequiel Cuevas
Yellow card43''
yellow cardJuan Ezequiel Cuevas
Goal65''
goalJuan Ezequiel Cuevas
Player substitution66''
inAlvaro Madrid
inFernando Arismendi
Yellow card72''
yellow cardGonzalo Freitas
Player substitution75''
inMatias Leiva
inIsaac Diaz
Player substitution88''
inSergio Vergara
inMaximiliano Ceratto
Yellow card24''
yellow cardRodolfo Gonzalez
Player substitution66''
inCarlos Escobar
inFelipe Reynero
Player substitution66''
inFabian Saavedra Munoz
inJuan Gutierrez
Yellow card72''
yellow cardEric Godoy
Goal84''
goalCarlos Munoz
Yellow card84''
yellow cardCarlos Munoz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJohn Santander

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
yellow cardRodolfo Gonzalez
goalJuan Ezequiel Cuevas
34'
yellow cardJuan Ezequiel Cuevas
43'
Second half
goalJuan Ezequiel Cuevas
65'
inAlvaro Madrid
outFernando Arismendi
66'
66'
inCarlos Escobar
outFelipe Reynero
66'
inFabian Saavedra Munoz
outJuan Gutierrez
yellow cardGonzalo Freitas
72'
72'
yellow cardEric Godoy
inMatias Leiva
outIsaac Diaz
75'
84'
goalCarlos Munoz
84'
yellow cardCarlos Munoz
inSergio Vergara
outMaximiliano Ceratto
88'
90'
yellow cardJohn Santander
90'

John Santander is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Everton CD make a substitution. Maximiliano Ceratto runs off the field and in comes Sergio Vergara

84'

Carlos Munoz is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

G O O O A A L - Carlos Munoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Everton CD make a substitution. Isaac Diaz runs off the field and in comes Matias Leiva

72'

Eric Godoy is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Gonzalo Freitas is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Cobresal make a substitution. Juan Gutierrez runs off the field and in comes Fabian Saavedra Munoz

66'

Cobresal make a substitution. Felipe Reynero runs off the field and in comes Carlos Escobar

66'

Everton CD make a substitution. Fernando Arismendi runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Madrid

65'

G O O O A A L - Juan Ezequiel Cuevas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

Juan Ezequiel Cuevas is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

G O O O A A L - Juan Ezequiel Cuevas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

Rodolfo Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0512.00
BWin0.501.048.75
William Hill0.501.068.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.253.60
William Hill1.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.802.00
BWin2.501.751.95
William Hill2.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.001.36
BWin3.502.901.36
William Hill3.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.001.14
William Hill4.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.001.03
William Hill5.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.352.95
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.551.45
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.001.10
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BWin3.5013.501.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.204.00
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.501.951.75
William Hill1.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BWin2.504.001.20
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.508.251.04
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.002.372.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.761.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.116.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BWin0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4201.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:08.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BWin2:116.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
Cristian Daniel CampestriniSebastian Lopez22
Starting Lineups
7Juan Ezequiel Cuevasgoal34'yellow card43'goal65'Eduardo Farias16
29Camilo RodriguezIsrael Poblete10
Bastian San Juanyellow card72'Eric Godoy
Fernando Arismendiout66'Rene Bugueno
20Diego OrellanaSebastian Cespedes
Gonzalo Freitasyellow card72'out66'Felipe Reynero11
13Cristian Suarezout66'Juan Gutierrez8
Isaac Diazout75'yellow card90'John Santander15
2Benjamin Riveragoal84'yellow card84'Carlos Munoz26
Maximiliano Cerattoout88'yellow card24'Rodolfo Gonzalez5
Substitutes
15Matias Leivain75'Marcelo Filla25
12Carlos MorenoRodrigo Urena6
Sergio Vergarain88'Miguel Vargas1
18Alvaro Madridin66'Pablo Cardenas27
14Pedro Sanchezin66'Fabian Saavedra Munoz18
27Alejandro HenriquezFlavio Rojas3
Sebastian Pereirain66'Carlos Escobar29
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
16
5
3
44:14
53
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
2
24
11
7
6
37:30
40
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
3
24
10
8
6
42:31
38
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
4
25
9
10
6
29:23
37
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
5
24
8
10
6
29:27
34
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
6
24
9
7
8
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
7
24
10
4
10
35:35
34
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
24
10
4
10
34:35
34
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
9
25
10
4
11
32:35
34
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
10
25
10
4
11
31:39
34
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
11
24
7
8
9
21:24
29
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
24
7
6
11
34:35
27
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
13
24
6
8
10
36:43
26
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
14
25
6
7
12
24:40
25
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
12
8
32:38
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
23:35
23
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
4
1
20:4
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
2
13
8
2
3
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    16/08/2019 23:30
3
12
6
4
2
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    24/08/2019 19:30
4
13
7
4
2
18:9
25
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
5
12
5
6
1
21:12
21
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
6
12
6
3
3
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
21:21
17
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    18/08/2019 21:30
8
12
8
0
4
20:16
24
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
10
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
11
12
6
2
4
12:11
20
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
12
12
4
3
5
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
13
11
4
4
3
23:21
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
14
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
7
2
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
6
2
12:11
18
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
1
2
24:10
31
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
2
11
3
5
3
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
3
12
4
4
4
18:18
16
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
4
12
2
6
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    24/08/2019 16:30
5
12
3
4
5
8:15
13
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
8
12
2
4
6
14:19
10
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
9
12
4
2
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
10
12
3
1
8
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    18/08/2019 19:00
11
12
1
6
5
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
12
12
3
3
6
20:23
12
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
13
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    17/08/2019 19:05
14
13
3
3
7
9:21
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:24
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00