Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Excelsior13Cambuur

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card34''
yellow cardSander Fischer
Player substitution46''
inThomas Verhaar
inElias Mar Omarsson
Player substitution46''
inStijn Meijer
inSiebe Horemans
Yellow card49''
yellow cardJeffry Fortes
Yellow card63''
yellow cardThomas Verhaar
Yellow card63''
yellow cardStijn Meijer
Goal83''
goalRai Vloet
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLuigi Bruins
Goal11''
goalRobert Muehren
Goal29''
goalJamie Jacobs
Yellow card59''
yellow cardDavid Sambissa
Player substitution82''
inMitchell Paulissen
inJarchinio Antonia
Player substitution86''
inStanley Akoy
inRobin Maulun
Goal90''
goalIssa Kallon
Player substitution90''
inDelano Ladan
inIssa Kallon

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalRobert Muehren
29'
goalJamie Jacobs
yellow cardSander Fischer
34'
Second half
inThomas Verhaar
outElias Mar Omarsson
46'
inStijn Meijer
outSiebe Horemans
46'
yellow cardJeffry Fortes
49'
59'
yellow cardDavid Sambissa
yellow cardThomas Verhaar
63'
yellow cardStijn Meijer
63'
82'
inMitchell Paulissen
outJarchinio Antonia
goalRai Vloet
83'
86'
inStanley Akoy
outRobin Maulun
90'
goalIssa Kallon
yellow cardLuigi Bruins
90'
90'
inDelano Ladan
outIssa Kallon
44%
44
Ball Possession56%
56
3
3
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides6
6
12
12
Fouls Commited6
6
5
5
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Cambuur make a substitution. Issa Kallon runs off the field and in comes Delano Ladan

90'

Luigi Bruins is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Issa Kallon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

Cambuur make a substitution. Robin Maulun runs off the field and in comes Stanley Akoy

83'

G O O O A A L - Rai Vloet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Cambuur make a substitution. Jarchinio Antonia runs off the field and in comes Mitchell Paulissen

63'

Stijn Meijer is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

Thomas Verhaar is shown a yellow card by the referee

59'

David Sambissa is shown a yellow card by the referee

49'

Jeffry Fortes is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Excelsior make a substitution. Siebe Horemans runs off the field and in comes Stijn Meijer

46'

Excelsior make a substitution. Elias Mar Omarsson runs off the field and in comes Thomas Verhaar

34'

Sander Fischer is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

G O O O A A L - Jamie Jacobs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Robert Muehren scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Van Donge and De Roo Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Alessandro DamenSonny Stevens1
Starting Lineups
3Herve Matthysyellow card59'David Sambissa24
4Thomas KotteErik Schouten4
16Sander Fischeryellow card34'Calvin Mac-Intosch3
2Siebe Horemansout46'Doke Schmidt5
10Luigi Bruinsyellow card90'out86'Robin Maulun20
22Jeffry Fortesyellow card49'Mees Hoedemakers6
6Dogucan Haspolatgoal29'Jamie Jacobs8
20Rai Vloetgoal83'goal90'out90'Issa Kallon7
9Elias Mar Omarssonout46'goal11'Robert Muehren21
11Joel Zwartsout82'Jarchinio Antonia27
Substitutes
36Tuana OzdemirKelian van der Kaap15
19Arsenio ValpoortRagnar Oratmangoen26
28Nathan Tjoe-A-OnBodhi Prinssen42
8Kyle EbecilioAlex Bangura16
23Maarten de Fockertin90'Delano Ladan22
17Thomas Verhaarin46'yellow card63'in86'Stanley Akoy18
18Ahmad Mendes MoreiraDaniel Bouman17
7Stijn Meijerin46'yellow card63'in82'Mitchell Paulissen10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
3
5
59:23
57
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
14
11
1
54:25
53
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
6
5
50:38
51
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
66:37
50
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
11
4
44:36
44
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
47:33
41
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
55:48
41
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
7
7
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
9
26
11
6
9
42:40
39
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
10
26
9
11
6
48:39
38
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
11
26
10
7
9
42:45
37
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
12
26
9
8
9
44:42
35
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
26
7
6
13
34:45
27
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
26
7
6
13
37:54
27
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
15
26
6
8
12
42:51
26
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
16
26
5
6
15
31:50
21
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
17
26
5
5
16
23:49
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
26
4
10
12
30:46
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
19
26
4
7
15
32:58
19
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
26
3
7
16
24:57
16
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
4
0
31:9
31
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
29:18
28
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
2
1
36:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
7
0
24:11
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
23:16
22
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
35:28
24
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:11
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
13
9
1
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
10
14
6
6
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
11
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
12
13
7
5
1
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
13
6
4
3
21:14
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
14
13
6
4
3
24:20
22
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
15
13
5
5
3
24:20
20
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
16
13
4
4
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
17
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
13
3
4
6
23:28
13
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
19
13
2
4
7
17:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
20
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
25:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
23:16
22
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
30:26
21
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
20:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
16:15
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
9
13
2
5
6
19:26
11
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
18:21
14
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
13
4
6
3
24:25
18
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Telstar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
13:25
9
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
13
13
1
2
10
13:31
5
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
13
1
2
10
13:34
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
13
1
3
9
18:31
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
13
1
2
10
14:32
5
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong PSV
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
17
13
1
2
10
8:31
5
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
18
13
1
6
6
7:18
9
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
19
13
2
3
8
15:31
9
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
20
13
1
3
9
11:35
6
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00