Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Excelsior54FC Eindhoven

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalRai Vloet
Goal12''
goalStijn Meijer
Goal38''
goalElias Mar Omarsson
Goal46''
goalThomas Verhaar
Player substitution73''
inSander Fischer
inStijn Meijer
Goal77''
goalElias Mar Omarsson
Player substitution77''
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
inThomas Verhaar
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJeffry Fortes
Goal5''
goalKaj de Rooij
Goal10''
goalRigino Cicilia
Goal34''
goalThomas Kotte
Goal57''
goalRigino Cicilia
Yellow card61''
yellow cardSamy Bourard
Yellow card80''
yellow cardMoses Makasi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJay Idzes

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalKaj de Rooij
goalRai Vloet
6'
10'
goalRigino Cicilia
goalStijn Meijer
12'
34'
goalThomas Kotte
goalElias Mar Omarsson
38'
Second half
goalThomas Verhaar
46'
57'
goalRigino Cicilia
61'
yellow cardSamy Bourard
inSander Fischer
outStijn Meijer
73'
goalElias Mar Omarsson
77'
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
outThomas Verhaar
77'
80'
yellow cardMoses Makasi
yellow cardJeffry Fortes
90'
90'
yellow cardJay Idzes
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
8
8
Shots on Target5
5
4
4
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
9
9
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Jay Idzes is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Jeffry Fortes is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Moses Makasi is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Excelsior make a substitution. Thomas Verhaar runs off the field and in comes Ahmad Mendes Moreira

77'

G O O O A A L - Elias Mar Omarsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Excelsior make a substitution. Stijn Meijer runs off the field and in comes Sander Fischer

61'

Samy Bourard is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

G O O O A A L - Rigino Cicilia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Verhaar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Elias Mar Omarsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Thomas Kotte as he scores an own goal!

12'

G O O O A A L - Stijn Meijer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Rigino Cicilia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Rai Vloet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Kaj de Rooij scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Van Donge and De Roo Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Alessandro DamenRuud Swinkels1
Starting Lineups
3Herve Matthysyellow card80'Moses Makasi10
4Thomas Kottegoal34'Bart Biemans4
2Siebe HoremansMaarten Peijnenburg2
6Dogucan HaspolatCollin Seedorf3
22Jeffry Fortesyellow card90'Karim Essikal6
20Rai Vloetgoal6'yellow card90'Jay Idzes29
10Luigi Bruinsyellow card61'Samy Bourard11
9Elias Mar Omarssongoal38'goal77'goal5'Kaj de Rooij25
7Stijn Meijergoal12'out73'goal10'goal57'Rigino Cicilia15
17Thomas Verhaargoal46'out77'Alvin Daniels7
Substitutes
28Nathan Tjoe-A-OnQuinten Huybers24
16Sander Fischerin73'Valentino Vermeulen20
8Kyle EbecilioMenno Bergsen12
36Tuana OzdemirYouri Roseboom23
19Arsenio ValpoortFlor Van Den Eynden14
18Ahmad Mendes Moreirain77'Pieter Bogaers22
11Joel ZwartsThom Jonkerman30
23Maarten de FockertCas Faber21
Byron Burgering16
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
41
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC
    27/01/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC
    27/01/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00