Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Excelsior54FC Eindhoven

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalRai Vloet
Goal12''
goalStijn Meijer
Goal38''
goalElias Mar Omarsson
Goal46''
goalThomas Verhaar
Player substitution73''
inSander Fischer
inStijn Meijer
Goal77''
goalElias Mar Omarsson
Player substitution77''
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
inThomas Verhaar
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJeffry Fortes
Goal5''
goalKaj de Rooij
Goal10''
goalRigino Cicilia
Goal34''
goalThomas Kotte
Goal57''
goalRigino Cicilia
Yellow card61''
yellow cardSamy Bourard
Yellow card80''
yellow cardMoses Makasi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJay Idzes

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalKaj de Rooij
goalRai Vloet
6'
10'
goalRigino Cicilia
goalStijn Meijer
12'
34'
goalThomas Kotte
goalElias Mar Omarsson
38'
Second half
goalThomas Verhaar
46'
57'
goalRigino Cicilia
61'
yellow cardSamy Bourard
inSander Fischer
outStijn Meijer
73'
goalElias Mar Omarsson
77'
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
outThomas Verhaar
77'
80'
yellow cardMoses Makasi
yellow cardJeffry Fortes
90'
90'
yellow cardJay Idzes
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
8
8
Shots on Target5
5
4
4
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
9
9
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Jay Idzes is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Jeffry Fortes is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Moses Makasi is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Excelsior make a substitution. Thomas Verhaar runs off the field and in comes Ahmad Mendes Moreira

77'

G O O O A A L - Elias Mar Omarsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Excelsior make a substitution. Stijn Meijer runs off the field and in comes Sander Fischer

61'

Samy Bourard is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

G O O O A A L - Rigino Cicilia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Verhaar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Elias Mar Omarsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Thomas Kotte as he scores an own goal!

12'

G O O O A A L - Stijn Meijer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Rigino Cicilia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Rai Vloet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Kaj de Rooij scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Van Donge and De Roo Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Alessandro DamenRuud Swinkels1
Starting Lineups
3Herve Matthysyellow card80'Moses Makasi10
4Thomas Kottegoal34'Bart Biemans4
2Siebe HoremansMaarten Peijnenburg2
6Dogucan HaspolatCollin Seedorf3
22Jeffry Fortesyellow card90'Karim Essikal6
20Rai Vloetgoal6'yellow card90'Jay Idzes29
10Luigi Bruinsyellow card61'Samy Bourard11
9Elias Mar Omarssongoal38'goal77'goal5'Kaj de Rooij25
7Stijn Meijergoal12'out73'goal10'goal57'Rigino Cicilia15
17Thomas Verhaargoal46'out77'Alvin Daniels7
Substitutes
16Sander Fischerin73'Valentino Vermeulen20
8Kyle EbecilioMenno Bergsen12
36Tuana OzdemirYouri Roseboom23
19Arsenio ValpoortFlor Van Den Eynden14
18Ahmad Mendes Moreirain77'Pieter Bogaers22
11Joel ZwartsThom Jonkerman30
23Maarten de FockertCas Faber21
28Nathan Tjoe-A-OnByron Burgering16
Quinten Huybers24
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
32:9
30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
6
0
28:8
30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
42:22
26
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
21:15
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
28:26
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
7
2
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
9
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
10
14
6
3
5
19:22
21
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
11
14
5
4
5
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
12
14
5
3
6
25:30
18
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
13
14
4
5
5
19:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
14
14
2
8
4
21:23
14
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
15
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
4
7
15:31
13
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
17
14
3
3
8
16:25
12
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
18
14
3
3
8
13:25
12
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
19
14
3
3
8
13:27
12
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
20
14
1
4
9
17:37
7
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
22:4
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
17:2
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
24:9
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Volendam
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
17:7
16
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
6
3
0
3
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    07/09/2019 16:30
10
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
11
6
3
3
0
14:6
12
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
6
4
2
0
16:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
14
7
2
4
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
16
7
2
2
3
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    08/09/2019 10:15
17
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
18
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - De Graafschap)
    30/08/2019 18:00
19
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
7
1
2
4
9:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
10:5
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
18:13
10
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
5:12
6
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior)
    07/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
3
4
8:13
3
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Telstar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
10
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Volendam)
    08/09/2019 14:45
11
8
2
1
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
1
1
6
9:23
4
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
13
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    01/09/2019 12:35
14
7
0
4
3
9:18
4
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
15
6
1
1
4
9:12
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
17
6
0
0
6
4:15
0
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
7
1
1
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
19
7
1
1
5
7:16
4
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
20
7
0
2
5
8:21
2
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00