Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Excelsior21NEC Nijmegen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution26''
inRobin van der Meer
inThomas Kotte
Goal48''
goalSander Fischer
Goal73''
goalJoel Zwarts
Player substitution79''
inSiebe Horemans
inThomas Verhaar
Player substitution90''
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
inElias Mar Omarsson
Goal49''
goalOle ter Haar Romeny
Player substitution56''
inTom Overtoom
inJellert van Landschoot
Player substitution61''
inTerry Lartey-Sanniez
inBart van Rooij
Player substitution79''
inRandy Wolters
inJonathan Okita

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inRobin van der Meer
outThomas Kotte
26'
Second half
goalSander Fischer
48'
49'
goalOle ter Haar Romeny
56'
inTom Overtoom
outJellert van Landschoot
61'
inTerry Lartey-Sanniez
outBart van Rooij
goalJoel Zwarts
73'
79'
inRandy Wolters
outJonathan Okita
inSiebe Horemans
outThomas Verhaar
79'
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
outElias Mar Omarsson
90'
38%
38
Ball Possession62%
62
4
4
Shots on Target4
4
7
7
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited10
10
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Excelsior make a substitution. Elias Mar Omarsson runs off the field and in comes Ahmad Mendes Moreira

79'

Excelsior make a substitution. Thomas Verhaar runs off the field and in comes Siebe Horemans

79'

NEC Nijmegen make a substitution. Jonathan Okita runs off the field and in comes Randy Wolters

73'

G O O O A A L - Joel Zwarts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

NEC Nijmegen make a substitution. Bart van Rooij runs off the field and in comes Terry Lartey-Sanniez

56'

NEC Nijmegen make a substitution. Jellert van Landschoot runs off the field and in comes Tom Overtoom

49'

G O O O A A L - Ole ter Haar Romeny scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Sander Fischer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

Excelsior make a substitution. Thomas Kotte runs off the field and in comes Robin van der Meer

Van Donge and De Roo Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Alessandro DamenMattijs Branderhorst1
Starting Lineups
3Herve MatthysBas Kuipers5
4Thomas Kotteout26'Josef Kvida4
16Sander Fischergoal48'Rens van Eijden3
6Dogucan Haspolatout61'Bart van Rooij28
10Luigi Bruinsout56'Jellert van Landschoot8
20Rai VloetZian Flemming21
22Jeffry FortesMart Dijkstra12
11Joel Zwartsgoal73'out79'Jonathan Okita10
9Elias Mar Omarssonout90'goal49'Ole ter Haar Romeny17
17Thomas Verhaarout79'Anthony Musaba7
Substitutes
2Siebe Horemansin79'Tommie van de Looi6
36Tuana OzdemirEtien Velikonja9
7Stijn MeijerSouffian Elkarouani16
28Nathan Tjoe-A-Onin61'Terry Lartey-Sanniez34
5Robin van der Meerin26'Frank Sturing30
18Ahmad Mendes Moreirain90'Aymen Sellouf20
23Maarten de Fockertin79'Randy Wolters11
8Kyle Ebecilioin56'Tom Overtoom15
Job Schuurman31
Just van de Vondervoort29
Cas Odenthal26
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
3
5
59:23
57
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
14
11
1
54:25
53
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
6
5
50:38
51
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
66:37
50
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
11
4
44:36
44
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
47:33
41
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
55:48
41
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
7
7
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
9
26
11
6
9
42:40
39
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
10
26
9
11
6
48:39
38
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
11
26
10
7
9
42:45
37
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
12
26
9
8
9
44:42
35
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
26
7
6
13
34:45
27
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
26
7
6
13
37:54
27
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
15
26
6
8
12
42:51
26
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
16
26
5
6
15
31:50
21
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
17
26
5
5
16
23:49
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
26
4
10
12
30:46
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
19
26
4
7
15
32:58
19
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
26
3
7
16
24:57
16
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
4
0
31:9
31
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
29:18
28
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
2
1
36:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
7
0
24:11
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
23:16
22
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
35:28
24
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:11
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
13
9
1
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
10
14
6
6
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
11
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
12
13
7
5
1
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
13
6
4
3
21:14
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
14
13
6
4
3
24:20
22
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
15
13
5
5
3
24:20
20
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
16
13
4
4
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
17
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
13
3
4
6
23:28
13
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
19
13
2
4
7
17:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
20
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
25:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
23:16
22
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
30:26
21
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
20:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
16:15
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
9
13
2
5
6
19:26
11
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
18:21
14
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
13
4
6
3
24:25
18
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Telstar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
13:25
9
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
13
13
1
2
10
13:31
5
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
13
1
2
10
13:34
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
13
1
3
9
18:31
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
13
1
2
10
14:32
5
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong PSV
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
17
13
1
2
10
8:31
5
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
18
13
1
6
6
7:18
9
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
19
13
2
3
8
15:31
9
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
20
13
1
3
9
11:35
6
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00