Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Extremadura12Almeria

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardNono
Yellow card39''
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
Goal41''
goalCristian Rodriguez
Player substitution80''
inRafa Mujica
inOscar Pinchi
Player substitution85''
inPastrana
inCristian Rodriguez
Yellow card10''
yellow cardCesar de la Hoz
Goal38''
goalDarwin Nunez
Yellow card45''
yellow cardWilfrid Kaptoum
Yellow card57''
yellow cardNikola Maras
Player substitution62''
inIvan Balliu
inValentin Vada
Player substitution62''
inJuan Munoz
inValentine Ozornwafor
Yellow card68''
yellow cardJonathan
Player substitution72''
inIvan Martos
inRadosav Petrovic
Goal86''
goalJuan Munoz

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
10'
yellow cardCesar de la Hoz
yellow cardNono
37'
38'
goalDarwin Nunez
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
39'
goalCristian Rodriguez
41'
45'
yellow cardWilfrid Kaptoum
Second half
57'
yellow cardNikola Maras
62'
inIvan Balliu
outValentin Vada
62'
inJuan Munoz
outValentine Ozornwafor
68'
yellow cardJonathan
72'
inIvan Martos
outRadosav Petrovic
inRafa Mujica
outOscar Pinchi
80'
inPastrana
outCristian Rodriguez
85'
86'
goalJuan Munoz
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
9
9
Shots on Target4
4
13
13
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
8
8
Offsides1
1
18
18
Fouls Commited11
11
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

G O O O A A L - Juan Munoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Extremadura make a substitution. Cristian Rodriguez runs off the field and in comes Pastrana

80'

Extremadura make a substitution. Oscar Pinchi runs off the field and in comes Rafa Mujica

72'

Almeria make a substitution. Radosav Petrovic runs off the field and in comes Ivan Martos

68'

Jonathan is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Almeria make a substitution. Valentine Ozornwafor runs off the field and in comes Juan Munoz

62'

Almeria make a substitution. Valentin Vada runs off the field and in comes Ivan Balliu

57'

Nikola Maras is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Wilfrid Kaptoum is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Rodriguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

Giovani Zarfino is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

G O O O A A L - Darwin Nunez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Nono is shown a yellow card by the referee

10'

Cesar de la Hoz is shown a yellow card by the referee

Francisco de la Hera
Goalkeeper
1Casto EspinosaFernando Martinez13
Starting Lineups
4Angel Bastosyellow card68'Jonathan12
6Jose Antonio Pardoout62'Valentine Ozornwafor22
5Fran Cruzout72'Radosav Petrovic8
2Alex Diezyellow card57'Nikola Maras18
30Emmanuel LomoteyJose Corpas17
8Giovani Zarfinoyellow card39'Jose Carlos Lazo16
14Nonoyellow card37'yellow card45'Wilfrid Kaptoum14
10Kike Marquezyellow card10'Cesar de la Hoz6
15Cristian Rodriguezgoal41'out85'out62'Valentin Vada23
16Oscar Pinchiout80'goal38'Darwin Nunez21
Substitutes
22David Rochain62'Ivan Balliu20
17Pastranain85'Arvin Appiah31
28Louis YamaguchiAntonio Sivera25
21Sergio GilSergio Aguza5
9Luis LedesmaRomera4
18Jesus Ruedain62'goal86'Juan Munoz11
27Rafa Mujicain80'in72'Ivan Martos3
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
6
5
35:23
48
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
12
9
4
43:25
45
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
4
8
31:22
43
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
6
6
35:24
42
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
10
6
29:25
37
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
9
7
31:26
36
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
25
9
9
7
30:25
36
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
8
25
10
5
10
32:31
35
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
9
25
9
8
8
29:28
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
10
24
8
10
6
33:34
34
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
11
24
7
12
5
32:27
33
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
25
7
12
6
29:28
33
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
13
25
7
11
7
31:29
32
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
14
25
8
7
10
22:25
31
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
25
5
13
7
21:22
28
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
16
24
8
4
12
17:28
28
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
25
6
9
10
22:36
27
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
18
25
6
8
11
28:32
26
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
10
10
29:37
25
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
10
10
23:36
25
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
21:33
23
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
14
9
25:32
20
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
21:11
27
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
2
3
21:12
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Racing Santander
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
1
2
21:9
31
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Almeria
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
8
13
8
3
2
19:11
27
  • ?
  • Girona - SD Huesca
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
10
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
12
5
5
2
16:12
20
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
13
4
3
6
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
14
13
6
3
4
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Mirandes
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
15
12
3
7
2
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Malaga - Numancia
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
16
12
3
3
6
7:13
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Ponferradina
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
17
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
18
12
3
5
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
8
2
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
7
3
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
22:13
22
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
4
5
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
16:12
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
12
2
6
4
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Numancia
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
8
12
2
2
8
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
9
12
4
4
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
10
12
3
4
5
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Mirandes
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
11
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
12
12
3
9
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
13
12
2
4
6
14:20
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Ponferradina
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
14
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
15
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
16
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
17
13
2
5
6
8:19
11
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
13
3
3
7
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Tenerife
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
16:23
11
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
6
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
13:20
13
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Extremadura
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
7
6
9:18
7
  • ?
  • Almeria - Racing Santander
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00