Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Extremadura12Almeria

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardNono
Yellow card39''
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
Goal41''
goalCristian Rodriguez
Player substitution80''
inRafa Mujica
inOscar Pinchi
Player substitution85''
inPastrana
inCristian Rodriguez
Yellow card10''
yellow cardCesar de la Hoz
Goal38''
goalDarwin Nunez
Yellow card45''
yellow cardWilfrid Kaptoum
Yellow card57''
yellow cardNikola Maras
Player substitution62''
inIvan Balliu
inValentin Vada
Player substitution62''
inJuan Munoz
inValentine Ozornwafor
Yellow card68''
yellow cardJonathan
Player substitution72''
inIvan Martos
inRadosav Petrovic
Goal86''
goalJuan Munoz

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
10'
yellow cardCesar de la Hoz
yellow cardNono
37'
38'
goalDarwin Nunez
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
39'
goalCristian Rodriguez
41'
45'
yellow cardWilfrid Kaptoum
Second half
57'
yellow cardNikola Maras
62'
inIvan Balliu
outValentin Vada
62'
inJuan Munoz
outValentine Ozornwafor
68'
yellow cardJonathan
72'
inIvan Martos
outRadosav Petrovic
inRafa Mujica
outOscar Pinchi
80'
inPastrana
outCristian Rodriguez
85'
86'
goalJuan Munoz
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
9
9
Shots on Target4
4
13
13
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
8
8
Offsides1
1
18
18
Fouls Commited11
11
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

G O O O A A L - Juan Munoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Extremadura make a substitution. Cristian Rodriguez runs off the field and in comes Pastrana

80'

Extremadura make a substitution. Oscar Pinchi runs off the field and in comes Rafa Mujica

72'

Almeria make a substitution. Radosav Petrovic runs off the field and in comes Ivan Martos

68'

Jonathan is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Almeria make a substitution. Valentine Ozornwafor runs off the field and in comes Juan Munoz

62'

Almeria make a substitution. Valentin Vada runs off the field and in comes Ivan Balliu

57'

Nikola Maras is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Wilfrid Kaptoum is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Rodriguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

Giovani Zarfino is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

G O O O A A L - Darwin Nunez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Nono is shown a yellow card by the referee

10'

Cesar de la Hoz is shown a yellow card by the referee

Francisco de la Hera
Goalkeeper
1Casto EspinosaFernando Martinez13
Starting Lineups
4Angel Bastosyellow card68'Jonathan12
6Jose Antonio Pardoout62'Valentine Ozornwafor22
5Fran Cruzout72'Radosav Petrovic8
2Alex Diezyellow card57'Nikola Maras18
30Emmanuel LomoteyJose Corpas17
8Giovani Zarfinoyellow card39'Jose Carlos Lazo16
14Nonoyellow card37'yellow card45'Wilfrid Kaptoum14
10Kike Marquezyellow card10'Cesar de la Hoz6
15Cristian Rodriguezgoal41'out85'out62'Valentin Vada23
16Oscar Pinchiout80'goal38'Darwin Nunez21
Substitutes
21Sergio Gilin62'Ivan Balliu20
9Luis LedesmaArvin Appiah31
18Jesus RuedaAntonio Sivera25
27Rafa Mujicain80'Sergio Aguza5
22David RochaRomera4
17Pastranain85'in62'goal86'Juan Munoz11
28Louis Yamaguchiin72'Ivan Martos3
Coach
Manuel MosqueraGuti
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
42
21
7
14
55:42
70
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
42
19
12
11
50:39
69
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
18
11
13
59:53
65
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
13
12
62:43
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
12
13
48:43
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
16
13
13
52:44
61
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
7
42
13
21
8
60:50
60
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
8
42
15
15
12
47:40
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
9
42
14
15
13
49:46
57
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
10
42
13
18
11
52:50
57
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
11
42
13
17
12
55:59
56
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
12
42
14
13
15
50:46
55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
13
42
14
12
16
40:38
54
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
14
42
11
20
11
35:33
53
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
15
42
13
14
15
49:53
53
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
16
42
12
16
14
43:54
52
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
17
42
13
13
16
36:46
52
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
18
42
12
15
15
45:50
51
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
42
12
15
15
43:60
51
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
42
13
11
18
45:53
50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
42
10
13
19
43:59
43
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
42
5
18
19
39:56
33
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
15
3
3
36:17
48
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - CD Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
10
6
5
28:20
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
4
8
30:27
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
30:19
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
14
5
2
29:13
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
8
5
26:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
21
9
9
3
29:21
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
8
21
9
8
4
29:21
35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
9
21
9
7
5
31:21
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
10
21
6
6
9
24:29
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - CD Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
21
8
11
2
25:17
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
12
21
7
9
5
25:21
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
13
21
10
5
6
28:17
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
14
21
8
9
4
25:18
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
15
21
7
11
3
24:20
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
16
21
7
8
6
26:31
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
17
21
5
9
7
19:22
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
18
21
9
9
3
26:17
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
8
8
5
29:29
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
11
5
5
24:14
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
6
4
11
21:26
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
9
9
25:29
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
6
4
11
19:25
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
9
6
6
22:19
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
7
5
29:26
34
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
7
9
5
32:24
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
3
7
11
19:30
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
5
8
26:25
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
21
4
12
5
31:29
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
8
21
6
7
8
18:19
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
9
21
5
8
8
18:25
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
10
21
7
12
2
28:21
33
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
11
21
5
6
10
30:42
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - CD Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
12
21
7
4
10
25:25
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
13
21
4
7
10
12:21
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
14
21
3
11
7
10:15
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
15
21
6
3
12
25:33
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
21
5
8
8
17:23
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
17
21
8
4
9
17:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
18
21
3
6
12
19:33
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
14:31
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
6
13
21:39
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
22:33
21
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
14:27
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15