Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Extremadura22CF Talavera de la Reina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal44''
goalRuben Mesa
Goal49''
goalRuben Mesa
Goal14''
goalRodrigo Farofa
Goal52''
goalJuan Gongora
Summary
14'
goalRodrigo Farofa
goalRuben Mesa
44'
Second half
goalRuben Mesa
49'
52'
goalJuan Gongora
52'

G O O O A A L - Juan Gongora scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Mesa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Mesa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Rodrigo Farofa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
14:4
16
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:2
11
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villanovense - Extremadura)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Melilla - Socuellamos)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Don Benito)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villanovense - Extremadura)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
6
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Don Benito)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Melilla - Socuellamos)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Villarrobledo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villanovense - Extremadura)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Melilla - Extremadura
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Melilla - Socuellamos)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
4
3
1
1
1
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Merida - CD Badajoz
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Don Benito)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villanovense
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Don Benito
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • Merida - CD Badajoz
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:1
4
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Melilla - Extremadura
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villanovense - Extremadura)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
6
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrubia CF
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Don Benito
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Don Benito)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Melilla - Socuellamos)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Villarrobledo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00