Regionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

FCA Walldorf24TSV Steinbach

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal14''
goalAndre Becker
Goal69''
goalAndre Becker
Goal53''
goalSasa Strujic
Goal59''
goalDino Bisanovic
Goal68''
goalKevin Lahn
Goal83''
goalDavid Haider Al-Azzawe

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAndre Becker
14'
Second half
53'
goalSasa Strujic
59'
goalDino Bisanovic
68'
goalKevin Lahn
goalAndre Becker
69'
83'
goalDavid Haider Al-Azzawe
83'

G O O O A A L - David Haider Al-Azzawe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Andre Becker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Lahn scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Dino Bisanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Sasa Strujic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Andre Becker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
14
1
2
39:16
43
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
2
17
12
2
3
43:20
38
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
17
11
3
3
32:14
36
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
4
17
10
3
4
32:26
33
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
5
17
8
1
8
33:22
25
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
6
17
7
4
6
22:22
25
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
7
17
6
6
5
25:23
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
8
17
7
3
7
24:27
24
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
9
17
6
5
6
29:25
23
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
10
17
6
5
6
21:23
23
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
11
17
5
7
5
29:27
22
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
12
17
6
3
8
29:31
21
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
13
17
4
8
5
22:20
20
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
17
4
7
6
16:26
19
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
15
Relegation Playoff
17
4
5
8
15:32
17
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
7
8
16:30
13
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
19:34
8
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
0
4
12
10:38
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
19:5
22
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hoffenheim II)
    17/09/2019 15:45
2
8
5
1
2
20:8
16
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Ulm
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - TSV Steinbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elversberg - Homburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
3
8
5
2
1
13:5
17
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Aalen)
    31/08/2019 12:00
4
8
5
1
2
15:14
16
  • ?
  • Homburg - FC Giessen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Kickers Offenbach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
5
9
5
0
4
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - Bayern Alzenau)
    03/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ulm - Mainz 05 II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
6
9
4
1
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    15/09/2019 12:00
7
9
3
4
2
13:11
13
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FC Giessen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
8
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Freiburg II - Saarbruecken)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    18/09/2019 13:00
9
9
4
2
3
21:13
14
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Homburg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
10
8
3
2
3
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Pirmasens)
    07/09/2019 12:00
11
9
3
5
1
18:14
14
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    13/09/2019 17:00
12
8
4
0
4
14:11
12
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Aalen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    07/09/2019 12:00
13
8
2
5
1
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/09/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
7:14
10
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FSV Frankfurt - Aalen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:15
6
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Saarbruecken)
    21/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Elversberg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC)
    31/08/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
8:18
1
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Freiburg II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    31/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:21
2
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II)
    01/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
20:11
21
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Freiburg II - Saarbruecken)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Saarbruecken)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Saarbruecken)
    31/08/2019 12:00
2
9
7
1
1
23:12
22
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Elversberg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
3
9
6
1
2
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - TSV Steinbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
4
9
5
2
2
17:12
17
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Homburg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
5
8
3
1
4
14:11
10
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Ulm
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Ulm)
    31/08/2019 12:00
6
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ulm - Mainz 05 II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
7
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - Bayern Alzenau)
    03/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saarbruecken - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
8
9
4
1
4
9:15
13
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Freiburg II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
9
8
2
3
3
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hoffenheim II)
    17/09/2019 15:45
10
9
3
3
3
10:14
12
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/09/2019 12:00
11
8
2
2
4
11:13
8
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf)
    07/09/2019 12:00
12
9
2
3
4
15:20
9
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    14/09/2019 12:00
13
9
2
3
4
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Aalen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FSV Frankfurt - Aalen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    18/09/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
9:17
11
  • ?
  • Homburg - FC Giessen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FC Giessen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    31/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    20/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
11:16
7
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - TSG Balingen)
    06/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
3:17
2
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/09/2019 12:00