Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

FCI Levadia22Paide Linnameeskond

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalBogdan Vastsuk
Goal56''
goalYuriy Kolomoets
Goal32''
goalHenri Anier
Goal43''
goalKarl Moeoel

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBogdan Vastsuk
9'
32'
goalHenri Anier
43'
goalKarl Moeoel
Second half
goalYuriy Kolomoets
56'
56'

G O O O A A L - Yuriy Kolomoets scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Karl Moeoel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Henri Anier scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Bogdan Vastsuk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
24
2
1
67:16
74
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
2
28
20
1
7
72:32
61
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
3
27
16
6
5
64:35
54
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
28
14
7
7
48:22
49
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
5
28
8
8
12
33:44
32
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
6
28
9
4
15
30:46
31
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
7
29
7
7
15
23:43
28
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
8
29
6
7
16
30:46
25
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
29
5
8
16
27:62
23
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
4
20
19:67
19
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
28:5
35
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
2
14
11
0
3
38:17
33
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
3
14
10
3
1
37:13
33
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    02/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
4
13
5
3
5
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    30/09/2020 16:00
5
14
2
5
7
15:24
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
6
14
4
2
8
15:24
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
7
15
3
3
9
10:25
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
8
14
4
3
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
16:36
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
11:39
10
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
13
0
1
39:11
39
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
14
9
1
4
34:15
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
13
6
3
4
27:22
21
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
4
15
9
4
2
33:8
31
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
5
14
6
3
5
18:20
21
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
6
14
5
2
7
15:22
17
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
7
14
4
4
6
13:18
16
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
8
15
2
4
9
16:29
10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
11:26
12
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
8:28
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30