Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

FCI Levadia22Tammeka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalZurab Ochihava
Yellow and red card45''
yellow and red cardZurab Ochihava
Goal90''
goalOleksandr Safronov
Goal4''
goalTristan Koskor
Goal82''
goalPatrick Veelma
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardSten Reinkort

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalTristan Koskor
goalZurab Ochihava
31'
yellow-red cardZurab Ochihava
45'
Second half
82'
goalPatrick Veelma
89'
yellow-red cardSten Reinkort
goalOleksandr Safronov
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Oleksandr Safronov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

RED CARD! - Sten Reinkort receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

82'

G O O O A A L - Patrick Veelma scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

RED CARD! - Zurab Ochihava receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

31'

G O O O A A L - Zurab Ochihava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Tristan Koskor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
32:9
31
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
11
7
1
3
21:6
22
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
3
12
7
0
5
24:15
21
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
4
11
6
3
2
25:15
21
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
12
6
0
6
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
12
4
2
6
12:19
14
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
12:22
13
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
6:13
9
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
6:28
8
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:3
19
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
5
2
0
3
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    07/07/2020 16:30
3
6
4
0
2
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
4
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/07/2020 16:30
5
6
3
0
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    08/07/2020 16:00
6
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    25/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    08/07/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
0:5
2
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
3:19
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:6
12
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    08/07/2020 16:00
2
6
5
1
0
16:1
16
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
6
3
0
3
13:9
9
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond
    01/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/07/2020 13:00
4
6
3
1
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    25/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
6
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    11/07/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    07/07/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - TJK Legion)
    08/07/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2020 16:00