Prva Liga - 2020/2021

FC Academy Pandev32Pelister

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalDaniel Milovanovic
Goal40''
goalHristijan Dragarski
Goal87''
goalMarjan Radeski
Goal17''
goalValentin Kochoski
Goal61''
goalValentin Kochoski
Summary
goalDaniel Milovanovic
8'
17'
goalValentin Kochoski
goalHristijan Dragarski
40'
Second half
61'
goalValentin Kochoski
goalMarjan Radeski
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Marjan Radeski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Valentin Kochoski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Hristijan Dragarski as he scores an own goal!

17'

G O O O A A L - Valentin Kochoski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Milovanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
6
0
26:11
27
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
2
13
8
2
3
22:12
26
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
3
13
7
4
2
20:12
25
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
4
13
5
5
3
14:10
20
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
5
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
6
13
5
4
4
18:20
19
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
7
13
5
2
6
23:18
17
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
8
13
2
8
3
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
6
5
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
14:20
11
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
8:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
10:29
9
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
2
4
0
8:5
10
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    31/08/2020 14:30
2
7
5
1
1
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Makedonija GjP - Pelister
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Makedonija GjP - FK Struga)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - Belasica)
    29/08/2020 14:30
3
6
5
1
0
14:6
16
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shkupi - FK Borec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Shkupi - Renova)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - Pelister)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shkupi - Makedonija GjP)
    16/08/2020 15:00
4
7
5
2
0
12:3
17
  • ?
  • FK Struga - FC Academy Pandev
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Struga - Shkupi)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Borec - Rabotnicki)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
10:14
10
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Rabotnicki
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Vardar Skopje - Belasica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - Shkupi)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Sileks - FK Borec)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Sileks - Renova)
    31/08/2020 14:30
8
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rabotnicki - FC Academy Pandev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    29/08/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Pelister - Shkupi
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Vardar Skopje)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pelister - KF Shkendija)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pelister - Makedonija GjP)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Renova - FK Sileks
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renova - Makedonija GjP)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renova - Rabotnicki)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Sileks)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga)
    29/08/2020 14:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
5:18
3
  • ?
  • Belasica - Makedonija GjP
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belasica - Renova)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belasica - Pelister)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Belasica - KF Shkendija)
    12/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
18:6
17
  • ?
  • FK Borec - KF Shkendija
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pelister - KF Shkendija)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Belasica - KF Shkendija)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
6
3
1
2
11:7
10
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renova - Makedonija GjP)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pelister - Makedonija GjP)
    13/09/2020 14:00
3
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Pelister - Shkupi
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Struga - Shkupi)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Makedonija GjP - FK Struga)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga)
    29/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Struga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
5
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - FK Borec
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shkupi - FK Borec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Sileks - FK Borec)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    31/08/2020 14:30
6
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Vardar Skopje)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    29/08/2020 14:30
7
7
3
1
3
13:6
10
  • ?
  • Renova - FK Sileks
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Sileks)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Struga - FK Sileks)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Rabotnicki
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Borec - Rabotnicki)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renova - Rabotnicki)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belasica - Pelister)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - Pelister)
    30/08/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
9:13
3
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belasica - Renova)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Shkupi - Renova)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Sileks - Renova)
    31/08/2020 14:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
2:12
1
  • ?
  • FK Struga - FC Academy Pandev
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rabotnicki - FC Academy Pandev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    13/09/2020 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
5:11
6
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Vardar Skopje - Belasica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - Belasica)
    29/08/2020 14:30