Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

FC Andorra11Llagostera

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalMoussa Sidibe
Red card88''
red cardMickael Gaffoor
Goal48''
goalSantiago Magallan
Summary
goalMoussa Sidibe
20'
Second half
48'
goalSantiago Magallan
red cardMickael Gaffoor
88'
88'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Mickael Gaffoor is dismissed

48'

G O O O A A L - Santiago Magallan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Moussa Sidibe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
14
8
6
40:24
50
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
40:27
49
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
38:25
49
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
34:25
49
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
12
10
6
34:22
46
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
6
28
13
7
8
36:32
46
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
11
11
6
34:19
44
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
8
28
11
9
8
44:37
42
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
10
11
7
31:28
41
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
10
9
9
30:29
39
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
11
28
8
13
7
29:31
37
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
10
5
13
29:34
35
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
7
12
9
28:33
33
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
7
10
11
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
6
9
13
27:36
27
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
4
14
10
27:33
26
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
11
12
25:40
26
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
27:35
25
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
17:34
24
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
11
13
26:47
23
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Orihuela
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
29:15
32
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - FC Andorra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Barcelona B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
5
14
9
4
1
22:6
31
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
6
14
7
4
3
19:12
25
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - La Nucia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
7
14
8
4
2
18:6
28
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Villarreal B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
8
14
7
5
2
28:21
26
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - AE Prat
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
9
15
8
4
3
21:15
28
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
10
14
8
6
0
18:6
30
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
15
6
7
2
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - FC Andorra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
14
6
3
5
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
13
14
4
7
3
13:15
19
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UD Cornella
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
14
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Sabadell
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
15
13
6
3
4
15:7
21
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Espanyol B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
8
4
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Hercules
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
10:20
7
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - UE Olot
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
7
5
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Castellon
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Ejea
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
8
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Castellon
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
11:12
17
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Barcelona B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Sabadell
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
6
3
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UD Cornella
    29/03/2020 10:00
5
14
3
6
5
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
6
14
6
3
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Villarreal B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
7
14
3
7
4
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - UE Olot
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
8
14
4
4
6
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Espanyol B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
9
13
2
7
4
10:13
13
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - FC Andorra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - FC Andorra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
10
14
2
3
9
12:23
9
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - La Nucia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
11
13
2
6
5
10:17
12
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
12
14
4
2
8
12:19
14
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
13
14
3
5
6
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
14
15
2
6
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
15
15
0
6
9
12:29
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Ejea
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
7
4
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - AE Prat
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Hercules
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
8:21
10
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
12:29
9
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Orihuela
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00