Liga II - 2018/2019

FC Arges Pitesti20CS Mioveni

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Ladbrokes0:09.00
Betfair Exchange0:010.00
Bet3650:09.50
Coral0:09.50
10Bet0:08.25
Unibet0:09.50
Expekt0:08.80
888Sport0:09.50
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Ladbrokes0:19.50
Betfair Exchange0:112.50
Bet3650:111.00
Coral0:110.00
10Bet0:18.00
Unibet0:110.00
Expekt0:19.40
888Sport0:110.00
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Ladbrokes0:219.00
Betfair Exchange0:225.00
Bet3650:219.00
Coral0:219.00
10Bet0:214.50
Unibet0:217.00
Expekt0:219.00
888Sport0:217.00
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:341.00
Ladbrokes0:351.00
Betfair Exchange0:380.00
Bet3650:341.00
Coral0:351.00
10Bet0:332.00
Unibet0:341.00
Expekt0:360.00
888Sport0:341.00
Betway0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4176.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:481.00
Coral0:4126.00
10Bet0:464.00
Unibet0:4111.00
Expekt0:4101.00
888Sport0:4111.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:07.60
Bet3651:07.00
Coral1:07.00
10Bet1:05.50
Unibet1:07.00
Expekt1:06.40
888Sport1:07.00
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.20
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
10Bet1:14.50
Unibet1:16.25
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Betfair Exchange1:215.50
Bet3651:213.00
Coral1:212.00
10Bet1:210.00
Unibet1:211.50
Expekt1:213.00
888Sport1:211.50
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Betfair Exchange1:350.00
Bet3651:329.00
Coral1:334.00
10Bet1:324.00
Unibet1:326.00
Expekt1:335.00
888Sport1:326.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:491.00
Ladbrokes1:4101.00
Bet3651:467.00
Coral1:4101.00
10Bet1:455.00
Unibet1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
888Sport1:481.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5276.00
888Sport1:5276.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Ladbrokes2:09.00
Betfair Exchange2:010.50
Bet3652:09.00
Coral2:09.00
10Bet2:07.25
Unibet2:09.50
Expekt2:08.60
888Sport2:09.50
Betway2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:110.00
Bet3652:19.00
Coral2:18.00
10Bet2:16.85
Unibet2:18.50
Expekt2:18.60
888Sport2:18.50
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.50
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:213.00
10Bet2:210.00
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:216.00
888Sport2:214.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:365.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:334.00
10Bet2:330.00
Unibet2:334.00
Expekt2:350.00
888Sport2:334.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4126.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:481.00
Coral2:4101.00
10Bet2:462.00
Unibet2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
888Sport2:5301.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:013.00
Ladbrokes3:017.00
Betfair Exchange3:022.00
Bet3653:017.00
Coral3:017.00
10Bet3:013.25
Unibet3:017.00
Expekt3:017.00
888Sport3:017.00
Betway3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:122.00
Bet3653:117.00
Coral3:115.00
10Bet3:113.00
Unibet3:116.00
Expekt3:117.00
888Sport3:116.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Betfair Exchange3:242.00
Bet3653:229.00
Coral3:226.00
10Bet3:222.00
Unibet3:225.00
Expekt3:235.00
888Sport3:225.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Betfair Exchange3:3120.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:361.00
10Bet3:343.00
Unibet3:356.00
Expekt3:390.00
888Sport3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4151.00
10Bet3:477.00
Unibet3:4161.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4161.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:034.00
Ladbrokes4:046.00
Bet3654:034.00
Coral4:041.00
10Bet4:029.00
Unibet4:036.00
Expekt4:045.00
888Sport4:036.00
Betway4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
Ladbrokes4:141.00
Bet3654:134.00
Coral4:141.00
10Bet4:128.00
Unibet4:136.00
Expekt4:145.00
888Sport4:136.00
Betway4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:256.00
Ladbrokes4:267.00
Bet3654:251.00
Coral4:261.00
10Bet4:243.00
Unibet4:256.00
Expekt4:290.00
888Sport4:256.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3101.00
Coral4:3126.00
10Bet4:369.00
Unibet4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3126.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Ladbrokes5:0126.00
Bet3655:067.00
Coral5:0101.00
10Bet5:058.00
Unibet5:0101.00
888Sport5:0101.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Ladbrokes5:1101.00
Bet3655:167.00
Coral5:1101.00
10Bet5:157.00
Unibet5:191.00
888Sport5:191.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2126.00
Coral5:2151.00
10Bet5:272.00
Unibet5:2151.00
888Sport5:2151.00
Betway5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3301.00
888Sport5:3301.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0301.00
888Sport6:0301.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
888Sport6:1301.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.30
888Sport0:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.40
888Sport0:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:218.00
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.80
888Sport1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:222.00
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.60
888Sport2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
888Sport2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1141.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
24
1
6
64:17
73
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
20
7
4
61:31
67
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
20
6
5
72:23
66
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
4
31
19
6
6
48:28
63
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
5
30
18
5
7
53:28
59
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
6
31
16
8
7
44:25
56
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
7
30
14
6
10
43:32
48
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
8
31
12
7
12
48:47
43
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
9
31
10
9
12
36:42
39
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
10
31
10
8
13
29:29
38
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
11
31
10
8
13
41:53
38
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
12
31
10
7
14
29:51
37
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
13
31
11
3
17
40:51
36
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
14
31
9
7
15
50:54
34
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Balotesti
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
15
31
8
10
13
35:39
34
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
12
12
41:49
33
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
5
18
42:59
29
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
6
19
25:58
24
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Balotesti
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
8
18
27:55
23
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
7
20
27:84
19
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
13
1
2
39:7
40
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
3
1
37:18
36
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
3
1
34:10
36
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/12/2018 17:30
4
16
10
3
3
24:13
33
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
5
15
10
4
1
32:10
34
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Balotesti)
    09/12/2018 10:00
6
15
11
3
1
30:6
36
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Pandurii)
    07/12/2018 15:30
7
15
9
3
3
28:17
30
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov)
    08/12/2018 09:00
8
16
7
4
5
30:26
25
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
9
16
6
4
6
17:18
22
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
10
15
5
4
6
17:14
19
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    08/12/2018 12:00
11
15
8
4
3
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
12
15
7
4
4
17:11
25
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
13
16
9
2
5
27:19
29
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
14
15
7
2
6
28:24
23
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Balotesti
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
15
15
8
2
5
26:16
26
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
24:23
21
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
2
7
23:20
20
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    08/12/2018 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
16:23
17
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
18:22
17
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
17:33
16
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
0
4
25:10
33
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    08/12/2018 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
9
4
3
24:13
31
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
38:13
30
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
4
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov)
    08/12/2018 09:00
5
15
8
1
6
21:18
25
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
6
16
5
5
6
14:19
20
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
7
15
5
3
7
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
8
15
5
3
7
18:21
18
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    08/12/2018 09:30
9
15
4
5
6
19:24
17
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
10
16
5
4
7
12:15
19
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
11
16
2
4
10
14:39
10
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
12
16
3
3
10
12:40
12
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
13
15
2
1
12
13:32
7
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
14
16
2
5
9
22:30
11
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
15
16
0
8
8
9:23
8
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
6
7
17:26
12
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
3
11
19:39
9
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
9:35
7
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Balotesti
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Balotesti)
    09/12/2018 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
9:33
6
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    08/12/2018 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
10:51
3
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00