2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

FC Chelyabinsk10Akron Tolyatti

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalSergey Ignatjev
Red card64''
red cardMaksim Sukhomlinov
Red card68''
red cardPavel Solomatin

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSergey Ignatjev
45'
Second half
64'
red cardMaksim Sukhomlinov
68'
red cardPavel Solomatin
68'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Pavel Solomatin is dismissed

64'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Maksim Sukhomlinov is dismissed

45'

G O O O A A L - Sergey Ignatjev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.253.75
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.442.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.101.67
Marathon1.502.081.67
Betway1.502.101.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.341.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.331.20
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.258.699.37
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.961.88
10Bet-0.501.841.72
188Bet-0.501.951.81
SBOBET-0.501.991.81
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.001.0011.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.001.13
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.861.70
188Bet-0.252.021.74
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.303.36
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.051.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Ladbrokes0:017.00
Betfair Exchange0:013.00
Coral0:010.00
10Bet0:09.25
Unibet0:011.00
SportingBet0:010.50
BWin0:010.50
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:010.00
Marathon0:08.30
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:112.00
Ladbrokes0:115.00
Betfair Exchange0:114.50
Coral0:111.00
10Bet0:111.25
Unibet0:111.00
SportingBet0:113.50
BWin0:113.50
Expekt0:111.00
William Hill0:110.00
Marathon0:111.25
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:217.00
Ladbrokes0:223.00
Betfair Exchange0:228.00
Coral0:219.00
10Bet0:219.00
Unibet0:218.00
BWin0:223.00
Expekt0:221.00
William Hill0:219.00
Marathon0:219.75
Betway0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:351.00
Betfair Exchange0:375.00
10Bet0:340.50
Unibet0:341.00
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
Expekt0:360.00
William Hill0:341.00
Marathon0:343.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Coral0:4126.00
10Bet0:478.50
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
Betfair Exchange1:08.20
Coral1:07.00
10Bet1:07.25
Unibet1:07.50
SportingBet1:08.75
BWin1:08.75
Expekt1:07.40
William Hill1:07.00
Marathon1:07.30
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Ladbrokes1:17.50
Betfair Exchange1:17.80
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:15.75
Unibet1:17.00
SportingBet1:17.25
BWin1:17.25
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.50
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Betfair Exchange1:215.00
Coral1:212.00
10Bet1:212.25
Unibet1:212.00
BWin1:213.50
Expekt1:213.00
William Hill1:212.00
Marathon1:212.00
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:344.00
Coral1:329.00
10Bet1:328.25
Unibet1:326.00
SportingBet1:326.00
BWin1:326.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:329.00
Marathon1:330.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:476.00
Ladbrokes1:471.00
Coral1:491.00
10Bet1:463.75
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:471.00
Marathon1:469.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:010.50
Coral2:09.00
10Bet2:09.00
Unibet2:09.00
SportingBet2:010.00
BWin2:010.00
Expekt2:08.80
William Hill2:08.50
Marathon2:09.00
Betway2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.60
Coral2:18.00
10Bet2:18.00
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:18.75
BWin2:18.75
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:216.50
Coral2:213.00
10Bet2:211.50
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:213.50
BWin2:213.50
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:213.25
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:329.00
Ladbrokes2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:346.00
Coral2:334.00
10Bet2:333.00
Unibet2:331.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:336.00
Marathon2:332.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Coral2:4101.00
10Bet2:470.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
Marathon2:476.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:017.00
Betfair Exchange3:020.00
Coral3:017.00
10Bet3:015.50
Unibet3:015.00
SportingBet3:016.00
BWin3:016.00
Expekt3:016.00
William Hill3:015.00
Marathon3:015.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Ladbrokes3:112.00
Betfair Exchange3:117.50
Coral3:115.00
10Bet3:114.25
Unibet3:114.00
SportingBet3:114.00
BWin3:114.00
Expekt3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:114.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:217.00
Ladbrokes3:217.00
Betfair Exchange3:230.00
Coral3:223.00
10Bet3:223.75
Unibet3:223.00
SportingBet3:221.00
BWin3:221.00
Expekt3:227.00
William Hill3:226.00
Marathon3:223.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:346.00
Ladbrokes3:334.00
Betfair Exchange3:385.00
Coral3:356.00
10Bet3:346.50
Unibet3:351.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:356.00
Marathon3:348.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Ladbrokes3:491.00
Coral3:4151.00
10Bet3:487.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:034.00
Coral4:041.00
Unibet4:031.00
SportingBet4:029.00
BWin4:029.00
William Hill4:036.00
Marathon4:032.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:123.00
Ladbrokes4:126.00
Coral4:134.00
10Bet4:129.25
Unibet4:130.00
SportingBet4:126.00
BWin4:126.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:134.00
Marathon4:130.00
Betway4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:241.00
Ladbrokes4:234.00
Coral4:256.00
10Bet4:245.25
Unibet4:251.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:256.00
Marathon4:246.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:376.00
Ladbrokes4:367.00
Coral4:3126.00
10Bet4:374.75
BWin4:351.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Marathon4:373.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:071.00
Coral5:0101.00
10Bet5:063.75
William Hill5:071.00
Marathon5:064.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:176.00
Coral5:191.00
10Bet5:161.25
Unibet5:176.00
William Hill5:171.00
Marathon5:161.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:281.00
Ladbrokes5:281.00
Coral5:2126.00
10Bet5:278.50
William Hill5:2101.00
Marathon5:273.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
Ladbrokes5:4201.00
Coral5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Ladbrokes6:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Ladbrokes6:1126.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
Ladbrokes6:2151.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
2
3
29:16
38
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
2
4
34:16
35
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
37:23
32
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
3
7
19:18
24
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
4
7
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
7
Relegation Playoff
17
6
4
7
23:26
22
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
17
6
2
9
19:26
20
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
5
3
9
27:27
18
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
7
5
5
25:21
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
17
3
1
13
12:47
10
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
12
17
1
3
13
17:39
6
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Ural II)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
25:9
22
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
14:4
16
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
8:10
14
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Tolyatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
5:23
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
12
8
1
1
6
8:15
4
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Tolyatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Ural II)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
23:19
16
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
1
4
11:8
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
4:7
9
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
3
1
15:10
15
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:16
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
7:24
3
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Tolyatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
12
9
0
2
7
9:24
2
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00