2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

FC Chelyabinsk10FC Ufa II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal71''
goalRuslan Baytukov
Summary
Second half
goalRuslan Baytukov
71'
71'

G O O O A A L - Ruslan Baytukov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.283.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.811.41
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.503.001.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.402.70
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.753.401.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.253.75
Marathon0.501.303.20
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.502.201.62
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.251.652.17
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:09.00
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:116.00
William Hill0:117.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:236.00
William Hill0:241.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:381.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:06.50
William Hill1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:18.25
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:221.00
William Hill1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:341.00
William Hill1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
BWin1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.25
William Hill2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:219.00
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:010.50
William Hill3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:112.50
William Hill3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:017.50
William Hill4:017.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:121.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:251.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:036.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:071.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:181.00
Marathon6:169.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:31.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:31.00
BWin1:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:117.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
2
3
29:16
38
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
2
4
34:16
35
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
37:23
32
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
3
7
19:18
24
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
4
7
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
7
Relegation Playoff
17
6
4
7
23:26
22
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
17
6
2
9
19:26
20
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
5
3
9
27:27
18
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
7
5
5
25:21
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
17
3
1
13
12:47
10
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
12
17
1
3
13
17:39
6
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Ural II)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
25:9
22
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
14:4
16
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
8:10
14
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Tolyatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
5:23
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
12
8
1
1
6
8:15
4
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Tolyatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Ural II)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
23:19
16
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
1
4
11:8
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
4:7
9
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
3
1
15:10
15
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:16
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
7:24
3
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Tolyatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
12
9
0
2
7
9:24
2
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00