Eerste Divisie - 2020/2021

FC Dordrecht22Almere City FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalArsenio Valpoort
Yellow card22''
yellow cardGianni Dos Santos
Goal37''
goalGianni Dos Santos
Player substitution56''
inRichie Musaba
inArsenio Valpoort
Player substitution74''
inDehninio Muringen
inJulius Bliek
Player substitution74''
inKursad Surmeli
inNikki Baggerman
Player substitution90''
inVeron Parkes
inGianni Dos Santos
Yellow card40''
yellow cardFrederik Helstrup
Yellow card40''
yellow cardRyan Koolwijk
Goal45''
goalRadinio Balker
Player substitution46''
inElias Soerensen
inAnass Ahannach
Goal57''
goalThomas Verheijdt
Player substitution64''
inMees Kaandorp
inOussama Bouyaghlafen
Player substitution64''
inDelvechio Blackson
inRadinio Balker
Yellow card82''
yellow cardThomas Verheijdt

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalArsenio Valpoort
11'
yellow cardGianni Dos Santos
22'
goalGianni Dos Santos
37'
40'
yellow cardFrederik Helstrup
40'
yellow cardRyan Koolwijk
45'
goalRadinio Balker
Second half
46'
inElias Soerensen
outAnass Ahannach
inRichie Musaba
outArsenio Valpoort
56'
57'
goalThomas Verheijdt
64'
inMees Kaandorp
outOussama Bouyaghlafen
64'
inDelvechio Blackson
outRadinio Balker
inDehninio Muringen
outJulius Bliek
74'
inKursad Surmeli
outNikki Baggerman
74'
82'
yellow cardThomas Verheijdt
inVeron Parkes
outGianni Dos Santos
90'
31%
31
Ball Possession69%
69
7
7
Shots on Target8
8
7
7
Shots off Target15
15
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners15
15
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides3
3
19
19
Fouls Commited9
9
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Gianni Dos Santos runs off the field and in comes Veron Parkes

82'

Thomas Verheijdt is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Nikki Baggerman runs off the field and in comes Kursad Surmeli

74'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Julius Bliek runs off the field and in comes Dehninio Muringen

64'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Radinio Balker runs off the field and in comes Delvechio Blackson

64'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Oussama Bouyaghlafen runs off the field and in comes Mees Kaandorp

57'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Verheijdt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Arsenio Valpoort runs off the field and in comes Richie Musaba

46'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Anass Ahannach runs off the field and in comes Elias Soerensen

45'

G O O O A A L - Radinio Balker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

Ryan Koolwijk is shown a yellow card by the referee

40'

Frederik Helstrup is shown a yellow card by the referee

37'

G O O O A A L - Gianni Dos Santos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

Gianni Dos Santos is shown a yellow card by the referee

11'

G O O O A A L - Arsenio Valpoort scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Anthony SwolfsMichael Woud22
Starting Lineups
18Davy Overesgoal45'out64'Radinio Balker3
17Julius Bliekout74'yellow card40'Frederik Helstrup4
3Ozgur AktasDamon Mirani14
28Robin PolleyFaris Hammouti23
6Nikki Baggermanout74'out46'Anass Ahannach7
22Kevin Vermeulenyellow card40'Ryan Koolwijk8
8Kevin JansenSteve Tunga18
10Arsenio Valpoortgoal11'out56'Shayon Harrison19
9Nikolas Agrafiotisgoal57'yellow card82'Thomas Verheijdt9
24Gianni Dos Santosyellow card22'goal37'out90'out64'Oussama Bouyaghlafen20
Substitutes
25Veron Parkesin90'Jearl Margaritha27
15Dehninio Muringenin74'in64'Mees Kaandorp24
12Jurian Hobbelin64'Delvechio Blackson5
26Mathis SurayAnwar Bensabouh17
19Thomas SchalekampDaniel Breedijk15
23Kursad Surmeliin74'Stijn Keller21
5Bradley VlietGuillermo Gauna28
31Ahmadou DiaRuggero Mannes26
20Richie Musabain56'in46'Elias Soerensen10
Agil Etemadi1
Guus Beaumont29
Coach
Harry van den HamOle Tobiasen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
33:8
22
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Cambuur
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Almere City FC
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
19:12
19
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - De Graafschap
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
0
2
18:9
18
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
18:10
16
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
23:11
15
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
18:13
15
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar
    02/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Helmond Sport)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
19:17
15
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Almere City FC
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
9
9
4
1
4
19:16
13
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
10
9
3
3
3
17:14
12
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
11
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
12
9
3
3
3
13:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
13
9
3
1
5
15:20
10
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Cambuur
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
14
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
9
2
2
5
10:22
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
16
9
2
1
6
10:19
7
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
17
9
2
1
6
6:16
7
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Helmond Sport)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
18
9
2
1
6
18:31
7
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar
    02/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
19
8
2
0
6
11:20
6
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
20
9
1
2
6
7:25
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
15:4
12
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong Ajax
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    28/08/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
9:1
13
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    15/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht)
    30/08/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
12:3
12
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Volendam
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch)
    31/08/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    14/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/08/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
10:3
9
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    11/09/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
13:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    11/09/2020 16:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
12:6
8
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Helmond Sport)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    30/08/2020 10:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Almere City FC
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    14/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/08/2020 12:30
9
4
1
0
3
8:10
3
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    10/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - Telstar)
    22/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    06/09/2020 10:15
10
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    18/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    05/09/2020 19:00
11
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    18/09/2020 19:00
12
5
1
3
1
9:7
6
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht
    09/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    05/09/2020 14:30
13
4
1
1
2
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Cambuur
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    29/08/2020 14:30
14
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - De Graafschap
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Helmond Sport)
    29/08/2020 16:45
15
4
1
0
3
5:14
3
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    06/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    05/09/2020 16:45
16
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV
    06/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    06/09/2020 14:45
17
4
0
0
4
2:10
0
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Volendam)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    06/09/2020 18:00
18
4
1
1
2
13:16
4
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar
    02/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    21/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    11/09/2020 19:00
19
4
0
0
4
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    28/08/2020 16:45
20
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/11/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
18:4
10
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Cambuur
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 7(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    05/09/2020 16:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Almere City FC
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    06/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:9
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - De Graafschap
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    21/09/2020 16:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    06/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    06/09/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
    30/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    28/08/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
10:5
8
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Volendam
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Volendam)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    30/08/2020 10:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar
    02/11/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - Telstar)
    22/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    05/09/2020 14:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong Ajax
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    18/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    11/09/2020 19:00
9
5
3
1
1
11:6
10
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    29/08/2020 14:30
10
5
1
1
3
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/08/2020 12:30
11
5
2
2
1
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2020 14:45
12
4
2
0
2
4:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    28/08/2020 16:45
13
5
2
0
3
9:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV
    06/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    14/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    11/09/2020 19:00
14
4
0
1
3
1:10
1
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    15/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    05/09/2020 19:00
15
5
1
2
2
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht
    30/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht)
    30/08/2020 18:00
16
4
0
0
4
4:14
0
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    14/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch)
    31/08/2020 18:00
17
5
2
1
2
4:6
7
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Helmond Sport)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Helmond Sport)
    29/08/2020 16:45
18
5
1
0
4
5:15
3
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/08/2020 19:00
19
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    11/09/2020 16:45
20
5
0
0
5
2:20
0
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht
    09/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    18/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    06/09/2020 14:45