Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

FC Dordrecht11Excelsior

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card36''
yellow cardJordy Wehrmann
Goal54''
goalRenny Smith
Player substitution61''
inGaultier Overman
inDaniel Breedijk
Player substitution77''
inQuincy Hogesteger
inJaron Vicario
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLewis Montsma
Goal43''
goalJoel Zwarts
Player substitution63''
inElias Mar Omarsson
inArsenio Valpoort
Yellow card67''
yellow cardThomas Kotte
Player substitution74''
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
inStijn Meijer
Yellow card79''
yellow cardSiebe Horemans
Player substitution82''
inJeffry Fortes
inJoel Zwarts
Yellow card88''
yellow cardSander Fischer
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLuigi Bruins

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJordy Wehrmann
36'
43'
goalJoel Zwarts
Second half
goalRenny Smith
54'
inGaultier Overman
outDaniel Breedijk
61'
63'
inElias Mar Omarsson
outArsenio Valpoort
67'
yellow cardThomas Kotte
74'
inAhmad Mendes Moreira
outStijn Meijer
inQuincy Hogesteger
outJaron Vicario
77'
79'
yellow cardSiebe Horemans
82'
inJeffry Fortes
outJoel Zwarts
88'
yellow cardSander Fischer
yellow cardLewis Montsma
90'
90'
yellow cardLuigi Bruins
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
5
5
Shots on Target2
2
8
8
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides6
6
4
4
Fouls Commited15
15
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Luigi Bruins is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Lewis Montsma is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Sander Fischer is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Excelsior make a substitution. Joel Zwarts runs off the field and in comes Jeffry Fortes

79'

Siebe Horemans is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Jaron Vicario runs off the field and in comes Quincy Hogesteger

74'

Excelsior make a substitution. Stijn Meijer runs off the field and in comes Ahmad Mendes Moreira

67'

Thomas Kotte is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

Excelsior make a substitution. Arsenio Valpoort runs off the field and in comes Elias Mar Omarsson

61'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Daniel Breedijk runs off the field and in comes Gaultier Overman

54'

G O O O A A L - Renny Smith scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Joel Zwarts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

Jordy Wehrmann is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
31Mike HavekotteAlessandro Damen1
Starting Lineups
5Brandon Ormonde-OttewillHerve Matthys3
6Fabian Abreuyellow card67'Thomas Kotte4
3Daniel Breedijkout61'yellow card88'Sander Fischer16
12Lewis Montsmayellow card90'yellow card79'Siebe Horemans2
15Dwayne Greenyellow card90'Luigi Bruins10
16Thomas KokRai Vloet20
8Jordy Wehrmannyellow card36'Kyle Ebecilio8
10Renny Smithgoal54'goal43'out82'Joel Zwarts11
7Jari Schuurmanout74'Stijn Meijer7
27Jaron Vicarioout77'out63'Arsenio Valpoort19
Substitutes
19Thomas SchalekampTuana Ozdemir36
25Quincy Hogestegerin77'Nathan Tjoe-A-On28
22Jurian Hobbelin74'Ahmad Mendes Moreira18
17Gaultier Overmanin61'in63'Elias Mar Omarsson9
1Petar StoskovicMaarten de Fockert23
in82'Jeffry Fortes22
Thomas Verhaar17
Coach
Claudio BragaRicardo Moniz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
3
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
4
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
5
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
6
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
38
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
2
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
3
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
7
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
8
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
3
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
4
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
5
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
8
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00