National Division - 2020/2021

FC Etzella Ettelbruck21RM Hamm Benfica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalLex Nicolay
Goal48''
goalGustavo
Red card68''
red cardLex Nicolay
Goal46''
goalMaxime Deruffe
Summary
goalLex Nicolay
33'
Second half
46'
goalMaxime Deruffe
goalGustavo
48'
red cardLex Nicolay
68'
68'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Lex Nicolay is dismissed

48'

G O O O A A L - Gustavo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Maxime Deruffe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Lex Nicolay scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
7
0
1
18:4
21
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
2
9
6
1
2
22:14
19
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
3
8
5
2
1
18:9
17
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
4
9
5
2
2
17:11
17
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
5
9
5
1
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
6
8
3
3
2
14:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - Swift Hesperange)
    19/09/2020 16:00
7
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
8
9
2
5
2
7:8
11
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
9
9
3
2
4
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
10
8
3
1
4
14:13
10
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
11
9
3
1
5
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
12
9
2
2
5
14:19
8
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
13
9
2
2
5
8:15
8
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
14
6
2
1
3
8:8
7
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
9
1
2
6
8:21
5
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
16
8
0
4
4
7:16
4
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
4
0
0
10:0
12
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange)
    30/08/2020 14:00
2
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    30/08/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    22/08/2020 18:00
4
5
4
0
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Petange)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    22/08/2020 16:30
5
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91)
    23/08/2020 14:00
6
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Swift Hesperange - US Mondorf les Bains
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03)
    22/08/2020 17:30
7
5
2
1
2
6:9
7
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange)
    30/08/2020 17:00
8
5
2
3
0
5:3
9
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    30/08/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - Swift Hesperange)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    30/08/2020 17:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    29/08/2020 16:00
11
4
2
1
1
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    22/08/2020 17:00
12
5
2
0
3
10:13
6
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Hostert - FC Wiltz 71)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    30/08/2020 14:00
13
5
1
1
3
5:10
4
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    23/08/2020 16:00
14
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - F91 Dudelange)
    12/09/2020 16:30
15
4
1
2
1
6:7
5
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Rodange 91)
    13/09/2020 14:00
16
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    20/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - F91 Dudelange)
    12/09/2020 16:30
2
4
3
0
1
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03)
    22/08/2020 17:30
3
5
3
1
1
9:7
10
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    29/08/2020 16:00
4
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Wiltz 71
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Hostert - FC Wiltz 71)
    13/09/2020 14:00
5
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    30/08/2020 17:00
6
3
1
2
0
6:4
5
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - Swift Hesperange)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange)
    30/08/2020 17:00
7
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    22/08/2020 18:00
8
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Rodange 91)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91)
    23/08/2020 14:00
9
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    22/08/2020 17:00
10
4
2
0
2
10:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
5
1
0
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Petange)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange)
    30/08/2020 14:00
12
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    23/08/2020 16:00
13
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    30/08/2020 14:00
14
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    30/08/2020 17:00
15
5
0
0
5
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    22/08/2020 16:30
16
5
0
2
3
6:13
2
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica)
    30/08/2020 14:00