First League: 1. Liga - 2020/2021

FC Fastav Zlin10Viktoria Plzen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal38''
goalTomas Poznar
Player substitution79''
inYouba Drame
inTomas Poznar
Player substitution89''
inMartins Mpondo
inLamin Jawo
Player substitution90''
inJakub Janetzky
inVakhtang Tchanturishvili
Player substitution62''
inJoel Ngandu Kayamba
inJan Kopic
Player substitution73''
inJean-David Beauguel
inZdenek Ondrasek
Player substitution73''
inMarko Alvir
inAles Cermak
Yellow card79''
yellow cardMarko Alvir
Player substitution82''
inJan Kovarik
inAdriel D'Avila Ba Loua
Player substitution82''
inMiroslav Kacer
inRadim Reznik
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJoel Ngandu Kayamba

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTomas Poznar
38'
Second half
62'
inJoel Ngandu Kayamba
outJan Kopic
73'
inJean-David Beauguel
outZdenek Ondrasek
73'
inMarko Alvir
outAles Cermak
79'
yellow cardMarko Alvir
inYouba Drame
outTomas Poznar
79'
82'
inJan Kovarik
outAdriel D'Avila Ba Loua
82'
inMiroslav Kacer
outRadim Reznik
inMartins Mpondo
outLamin Jawo
89'
90'
yellow cardJoel Ngandu Kayamba
inJakub Janetzky
outVakhtang Tchanturishvili
90'
90'

FC Fastav Zlin make a substitution. Vakhtang Tchanturishvili runs off the field and in comes Jakub Janetzky

90'

Joel Ngandu Kayamba is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

FC Fastav Zlin make a substitution. Lamin Jawo runs off the field and in comes Martins Mpondo

82'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Radim Reznik runs off the field and in comes Miroslav Kacer

82'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua runs off the field and in comes Jan Kovarik

79'

FC Fastav Zlin make a substitution. Tomas Poznar runs off the field and in comes Youba Drame

79'

Marko Alvir is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Ales Cermak runs off the field and in comes Marko Alvir

73'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Zdenek Ondrasek runs off the field and in comes Jean-David Beauguel

62'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Jan Kopic runs off the field and in comes Joel Ngandu Kayamba

38'

G O O O A A L - Tomas Poznar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
17Stanislav DostalAles Hruska16
Starting Lineups
26Vaclav ProchazkaDavid Limbersky8
3Petr BuchtaJakub Brabec22
2Dominik SimerskyLukas Hejda2
8Petr Jiracekout82'Radim Reznik14
33Marek Hlinkaout73'Ales Cermak25
7Cheick CondeLukas Kalvach23
15Antonin FantisPavel Bucha20
77Vakhtang Tchanturishviliout90'out62'Jan Kopic10
88Tomas Poznargoal38'out79'out73'Zdenek Ondrasek13
10Lamin Jawoout89'out82'Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua50
Substitutes
29Patrik SlamenaLudek Pernica44
68Jakub Janetzkyin90'in73'Jean-David Beauguel9
11Youba Dramein79'Jindrich Stanek36
28Jakub Kolarin82'Miroslav Kacer66
64Martins Mpondoin89'in73'yellow card79'Marko Alvir77
1Matej Rakovanin82'Jan Kovarik19
21Pedro Martinezin62'yellow card90'Joel Ngandu Kayamba5
Coach
Bohumil PanikAdrian Gula
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
8
1
0
27:2
25
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
0
2
24:13
21
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
3
9
5
3
1
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
4
9
5
2
2
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
5
9
5
0
4
13:11
15
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
6
8
4
2
2
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
10:11
14
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
8
8
4
1
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
9
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
10
9
3
3
3
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
11
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
12
9
2
4
3
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
13
7
2
2
3
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
14
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
15
9
2
0
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:19
5
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:24
5
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
13:1
15
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
3
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
4
4
4
0
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
5
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
6
5
2
2
1
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sparta Prague
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
7
5
3
2
0
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
8
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
9
4
2
1
1
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
10
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Karvina - Jablonec
    15/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
11
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
12
5
1
1
3
3:11
4
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
14
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
4:11
2
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
5:12
4
  • ?
  • Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
14:1
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sparta Prague
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
3
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
4
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
5
5
3
0
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
7
4
1
0
3
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
8
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
10
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
11
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
12
4
1
3
0
8:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
13
4
1
1
2
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
14
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Opava - Mlada Boleslav
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
15
5
1
0
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Opava
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:12
1
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30