National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

FC Halifax Town10Chesterfield

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal66''
goalJack Redshaw
Player substitution83''
inLiam McAlinden
inCameron King
Player substitution90''
inTobi Sho-Silva
inJamie Allen
Player substitution60''
inJonathan Smith
inJosef Yarney
Player substitution68''
inLiam Mandeville
inGevaro Nepomuceno
Player substitution69''
inTom Denton
inMike Fondop-Talum
Summary
Second half
60'
inJonathan Smith
outJosef Yarney
goalJack Redshaw
66'
68'
inLiam Mandeville
outGevaro Nepomuceno
69'
inTom Denton
outMike Fondop-Talum
inLiam McAlinden
outCameron King
83'
inTobi Sho-Silva
outJamie Allen
90'
90'

FC Halifax Town make a substitution. Jamie Allen runs off the field and in comes Tobi Sho-Silva

83'

FC Halifax Town make a substitution. Cameron King runs off the field and in comes Liam McAlinden

69'

Chesterfield make a substitution. Mike Fondop-Talum runs off the field and in comes Tom Denton

68'

Chesterfield make a substitution. Gevaro Nepomuceno runs off the field and in comes Liam Mandeville

66'

G O O O A A L - Jack Redshaw scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Chesterfield make a substitution. Josef Yarney runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Smith

Goalkeeper
1Sam JohnsonShwan Jalal1
Starting Lineups
10Cameron Kingout83'out68'Gevaro Nepomuceno11
20Jeff KingCurtis Weston8
5Matty BrownWill Evans5
4Nathan ClarkeJay Sheridan33
22Charlie CooperJack McKay21
21Danny Williamsout69'Mike Fondop-Talum36
14Joshua Stauntonout60'Josef Yarney4
7Jamie Allenout90'Hayden Hollis26
31Niall MaherScott Boden19
23Jack Redshawgoal66'David Buchanan3
Substitutes
11Tobi Sho-Silvain90'in68'Liam Mandeville10
3Jerome Binnom-WilliamsJamie Sharman27
15Liam McAlindenin83'in60'Jonathan Smith23
12Will AppleyardCharlie Wakefield22
40Shawn McCoulskyin69'Tom Denton24
Coach
Peter WildJohn Sheridan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
4
7
59:30
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
16
7
8
49:37
55
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
8
8
56:38
53
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
14
8
9
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
45:32
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
46:31
47
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
42:42
46
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
31
13
7
11
44:46
46
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
9
29
13
6
10
42:30
45
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
30
12
8
10
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
11
31
10
11
10
46:45
41
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
29
11
8
10
35:37
41
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
31
12
5
14
52:57
41
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
28
10
10
8
41:35
40
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
15
31
10
10
11
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
16
30
10
8
12
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
29
9
10
10
37:43
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
31
9
8
14
40:43
35
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
31
10
5
16
37:48
35
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
30
8
9
13
32:39
33
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
9
14
41:53
33
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
9
13
35:47
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
10
15
38:60
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
13
14
28:55
25
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
25:13
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
30:18
29
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:19
29
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
7
2
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
24:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
16
8
2
6
26:25
26
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Dover
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
9
14
10
0
4
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
5
4
17:18
23
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
15
3
5
7
20:23
14
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
15
7
1
7
24:26
22
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
14
6
5
3
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
26:23
19
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
16
6
5
5
24:21
23
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
14
5
6
3
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
16
7
5
4
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
19
15
3
4
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
20
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
5
6
17:22
17
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:30
11
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
11:24
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
31:19
26
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
4
6
24:24
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
3
7
18:22
21
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Bromley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
24:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
21:17
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
18:22
22
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
15
5
5
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
15
3
6
6
17:18
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
3
6
24:28
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
11
16
5
6
5
24:23
21
  • ?
  • Barnet - Hartlepool United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
12
14
8
3
3
15:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
13
16
5
4
7
28:31
19
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
14
14
4
5
5
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
15
16
5
6
5
14:14
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
3
7
12:21
15
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
17
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
15
2
3
10
17:27
9
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
16
7
1
8
22:26
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
20
15
3
4
8
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
21:26
18
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
8
7
17:31
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45