National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

FC Halifax Town52Maidenhead United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalCharlie Cooper
Goal62''
goalJack Redshaw
Goal68''
goalNana Ofori-Twumasi
Player substitution69''
inMichael Duckworth
inJeff King
Player substitution69''
inJamie Allen
inDevante Rodney
Player substitution76''
inTobi Sho-Silva
inJack Redshaw
Goal83''
goalJamie Allen
Goal89''
goalMichael Duckworth
Goal45''
goalRyan Upward
Player substitution71''
inShamir Fenelon
inJames Akintunde
Player substitution80''
inBernard Mensah
inAron Davies
Player substitution85''
inBradley Keetch
inOdysseus Alfa
Goal90''
goalBernard Mensah
Summary
goalCharlie Cooper
31'
45'
goalRyan Upward
Second half
goalJack Redshaw
62'
goalNana Ofori-Twumasi
68'
inMichael Duckworth
outJeff King
69'
inJamie Allen
outDevante Rodney
69'
71'
inShamir Fenelon
outJames Akintunde
inTobi Sho-Silva
outJack Redshaw
76'
80'
inBernard Mensah
outAron Davies
goalJamie Allen
83'
85'
inBradley Keetch
outOdysseus Alfa
goalMichael Duckworth
89'
90'
goalBernard Mensah
90'

G O O O A A L - Bernard Mensah scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

G O O O A A L - Michael Duckworth scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Maidenhead United make a substitution. Odysseus Alfa runs off the field and in comes Bradley Keetch

83'

G O O O A A L - Jamie Allen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Maidenhead United make a substitution. Aron Davies runs off the field and in comes Bernard Mensah

76'

FC Halifax Town make a substitution. Jack Redshaw runs off the field and in comes Tobi Sho-Silva

71'

Maidenhead United make a substitution. James Akintunde runs off the field and in comes Shamir Fenelon

69'

FC Halifax Town make a substitution. Devante Rodney runs off the field and in comes Jamie Allen

69'

FC Halifax Town make a substitution. Jeff King runs off the field and in comes Michael Duckworth

68'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Nana Ofori-Twumasi as he scores an own goal!

62'

G O O O A A L - Jack Redshaw scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Upward scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Charlie Cooper scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Sam JohnsonTaye Ashby-Hammond21
Starting Lineups
14Joshua Stauntongoal68'Nana Ofori-Twumasi15
21Danny Williamsout71'James Akintunde18
5Matty Brownout80'Aron Davies5
4Nathan ClarkeJoe Ellul4
23Jack Redshawgoal62'out76'out85'Odysseus Alfa22
22Charlie Coopergoal31'goal45'Ryan Upward19
20Jeff Kingout69'Ryheem Sheckleford16
10Cameron KingDanny Whitehall14
39Devante Rodneyout69'Joshua Smile28
31Niall MaherAlan Massey24
Substitutes
2Michael Duckworthin69'goal89'in85'Bradley Keetch12
11Tobi Sho-Silvain76'in71'Shamir Fenelon7
12Will AppleyardChristian Smith17
7Jamie Allenin69'goal83'Rene Steer3
3Jerome Binnom-Williamsin80'goal90'Bernard Mensah11
Coach
Peter WildAlan Devonshire
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
21
7
9
68:39
70
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
19
9
9
61:44
66
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
17
12
9
61:38
63
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
9
11
61:44
60
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
55:40
60
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
7
13
50:49
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
10
13
51:54
58
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
38
15
10
13
48:37
55
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
39
14
13
12
56:50
55
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
38
15
10
13
50:55
55
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
11
35
14
12
9
52:42
54
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
12
38
15
9
14
49:49
54
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
13
38
14
10
14
57:52
52
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
38
12
14
12
47:42
50
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
15
36
14
6
16
56:61
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
16
39
12
10
17
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
37
11
13
13
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
18
37
11
11
15
40:44
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
19
38
11
11
16
55:65
44
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
37
11
10
16
46:49
43
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
39
10
12
17
47:68
42
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
38
12
5
21
44:58
41
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
12
16
44:60
39
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
14
20
31:65
26
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
2
4
33:15
41
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
4
3
32:16
40
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
8
2
36:16
38
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
34:19
33
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
7
4
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
31:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
3
7
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
19
12
1
6
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
19
8
5
6
28:23
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
22:22
30
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
7
6
3
26:19
27
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
12
20
6
6
8
30:27
24
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
13
19
8
6
5
37:26
30
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
31:26
25
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
18
9
2
7
27:26
29
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
16
19
7
6
6
28:25
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
17
17
6
8
3
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
19
7
6
6
29:24
27
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
19
6
4
9
31:34
22
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
18
7
7
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
6
9
23:33
18
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
20:30
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
6
8
20:26
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
13:30
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - AFC Fylde
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
4
7
25:22
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:25
27
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Yeovil Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
31:22
32
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:23
25
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
23:26
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
19
3
9
7
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Solihull Moors
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
20
6
8
6
28:27
26
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
10
19
7
4
8
28:33
25
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
11
19
7
6
6
26:23
27
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
18
9
3
6
19:22
30
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
13
19
6
4
9
20:26
22
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Sutton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
18
5
4
9
29:35
19
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
20
5
4
11
15:30
19
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
17
20
5
5
10
21:37
20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
18
4
5
9
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
19
19
5
7
7
24:31
22
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chesterfield
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
19
4
3
12
23:33
15
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
6
8
24:35
24
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
1
9
24:28
25
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
6
8
24:34
18
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
18:35
12
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00