Regionalliga North - 2016/2017

FC Hansa Lueneburg21Oldenburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalGokay Isitan
Goal81''
goalGokay Isitan
Goal64''
goalConrad Azong
Summary
Second half
goalGokay Isitan
47'
64'
goalConrad Azong
goalGokay Isitan
81'
81'

G O O O A A L - Gokay Isitan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Conrad Azong scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Gokay Isitan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.049.50
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.251.214.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.323.40
William Hill1.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.751.432.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.001.522.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.251.802.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.101.77
William Hill2.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.752.351.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.002.851.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.253.101.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.451.33
William Hill3.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.754.251.21
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.006.001.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.256.601.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.11
William Hill4.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.509.001.04
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5015.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.751.602.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.002.001.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.252.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.001.40
William Hill1.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.753.901.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.006.601.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.256.601.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
William Hill2.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.02
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.67
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
William Hill2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.135.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.183.45
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.951.90
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.73
William Hill2.101.67
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.50
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
William Hill0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
William Hill0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
William Hill0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:09.50
William Hill1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
William Hill1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6301.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
William Hill2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5126.00
William Hill2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
William Hill3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
William Hill3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
William Hill4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
William Hill4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
William Hill5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
William Hill0:02.88
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
William Hill0:14.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
William Hill0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
William Hill0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
William Hill1:04.33
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
William Hill1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
William Hill1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
William Hill2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
William Hill2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
William Hill2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
William Hill2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
William Hill3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
William Hill3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:14.33
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
25
4
5
81:35
79
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Meppen - Hannover 96 II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SV Eichede - Meppen)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Meppen - Hamburger SV II)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    23/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Meppen)
    13/04/2017 16:15
2
34
19
9
6
56:35
66
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    20/05/2017 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    05/05/2017 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2017 16:15
3
34
15
10
9
53:40
55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    13/05/2017 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    08/05/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede)
    29/04/2017 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    22/04/2017 10:30
4
34
16
7
11
49:38
55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Luebeck)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    02/05/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    29/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    22/04/2017 11:00
5
34
15
7
12
57:52
52
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg)
    19/05/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    14/05/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/05/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Meppen - Hamburger SV II)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    26/04/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    22/04/2017 10:30
6
34
13
11
10
44:36
50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - TSV Havelse)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - TSV Havelse)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse)
    29/04/2017 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    09/04/2017 13:00
7
34
13
11
10
46:41
50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    14/05/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse)
    29/04/2017 12:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/04/2017 12:00
8
34
13
8
13
50:43
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg)
    19/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - TSV Havelse)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    23/04/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    19/04/2017 17:00
9
34
12
10
12
44:33
46
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    20/05/2017 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    10/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    02/05/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    28/04/2017 17:30
10
34
13
7
14
47:49
46
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - TSV Havelse)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfV Hildesheim)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    06/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    22/04/2017 12:00
11
34
11
10
13
43:47
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Meppen - Hannover 96 II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    08/05/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    28/04/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    22/04/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    07/04/2017 16:00
12
34
12
7
15
41:51
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Luebeck)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    30/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    26/04/2017 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    22/04/2017 12:00
13
34
11
9
14
30:35
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Eichede)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    10/05/2017 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/05/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
14
34
9
13
12
40:48
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - St.Pauli II)
    20/05/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    05/05/2017 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    30/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - St.Pauli II)
    22/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    16/04/2017 13:00
15
34
9
12
13
33:41
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - St.Pauli II)
    20/05/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfV Hildesheim)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - BSV Rehden)
    30/04/2017 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    23/04/2017 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
11
15
31:58
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    06/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - BSV Rehden)
    30/04/2017 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    19/04/2017 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
8
19
32:49
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    13/05/2017 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    29/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - St.Pauli II)
    22/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    13/04/2017 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
4
24
29:75
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Eichede)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SV Eichede - Meppen)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede)
    29/04/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - SV Eichede)
    07/04/2017 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
14
2
1
44:10
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Meppen - Hannover 96 II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Meppen - Hamburger SV II)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    08/04/2017 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - TSV Havelse)
    25/03/2017 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Meppen - Wolfsburg II)
    18/03/2017 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Luebeck)
    05/03/2017 13:00
2
17
10
5
2
32:16
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    20/05/2017 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    05/05/2017 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2017 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    26/03/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    12/03/2017 13:00
3
17
11
4
2
36:19
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    13/05/2017 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede)
    29/04/2017 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    08/04/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse)
    11/03/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    04/03/2017 13:00
4
17
10
5
2
31:14
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    29/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - SV Eichede)
    07/04/2017 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luebeck - TSV Havelse)
    28/03/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    25/03/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    10/03/2017 18:30
5
17
8
5
4
30:20
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg)
    19/05/2017 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/05/2017 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    26/04/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    22/04/2017 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    31/03/2017 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    18/03/2017 12:00
6
17
8
4
5
21:13
28
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    02/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    17/03/2017 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Havelse - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    05/03/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II)
    19/02/2017 16:00
7
17
8
5
4
30:17
29
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    14/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse)
    29/04/2017 12:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    02/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    19/03/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    05/03/2017 13:00
8
17
8
4
5
28:16
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - TSV Havelse)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    23/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    16/04/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    02/04/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/03/2017 13:00
9
17
7
6
4
30:16
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    02/05/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    28/04/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II)
    07/04/2017 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/03/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Meppen)
    10/03/2017 18:30
10
17
8
3
6
31:23
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - TSV Havelse)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfV Hildesheim)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    09/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SV Eichede)
    25/03/2017 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Oldenburg)
    12/03/2017 14:00
11
17
4
6
7
22:26
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    08/05/2017 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    22/04/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    01/04/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    18/03/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    06/03/2017 18:30
12
17
4
5
8
17:27
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Luebeck)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    22/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig II - BSV Rehden)
    01/04/2017 12:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    11/03/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Oldenburg)
    01/03/2017 18:30
13
17
8
3
6
18:15
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Eichede)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    10/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/04/2017 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    09/04/2017 13:00
14
17
5
6
6
19:21
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    30/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    13/04/2017 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    07/04/2017 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    04/04/2017 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(St.Pauli II - Meppen)
    15/03/2017 18:00
15
17
6
7
4
22:16
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - St.Pauli II)
    20/05/2017 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - BSV Rehden)
    30/04/2017 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Meppen)
    13/04/2017 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    10/04/2017 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    29/03/2017 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
5
6
17:19
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    06/05/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    19/04/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/04/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    26/03/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    22/03/2017 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
2
10
15:23
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - St.Pauli II)
    22/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    13/04/2017 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 II)
    04/04/2017 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    01/04/2017 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
21:31
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SV Eichede - Meppen)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Eichede - St.Pauli II)
    01/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Eichede - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/03/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Eichede - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    05/03/2017 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
2
4
37:25
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SV Eichede - Meppen)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    23/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Meppen)
    13/04/2017 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Meppen)
    02/04/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(St.Pauli II - Meppen)
    15/03/2017 18:00
2
17
9
4
4
24:19
31
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    02/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    29/03/2017 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/03/2017 13:00
3
17
4
6
7
17:21
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    08/05/2017 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    22/04/2017 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    02/04/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Meppen - Wolfsburg II)
    18/03/2017 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    25/02/2017 13:00
4
17
6
2
9
18:24
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Luebeck)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    02/05/2017 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    22/04/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    31/03/2017 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    19/03/2017 13:00
5
17
7
2
8
27:32
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    14/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Meppen - Hamburger SV II)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    13/04/2017 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II)
    07/04/2017 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    04/04/2017 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II)
    12/03/2017 13:00
6
17
5
7
5
23:23
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - TSV Havelse)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - TSV Havelse)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse)
    29/04/2017 12:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    09/04/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luebeck - TSV Havelse)
    28/03/2017 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - TSV Havelse)
    25/03/2017 15:00
7
17
5
6
6
16:24
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2017 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    08/04/2017 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/03/2017 13:00
8
17
5
4
8
22:27
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg)
    19/05/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg)
    30/04/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    19/04/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    08/04/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    25/03/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Oldenburg)
    12/03/2017 14:00
9
17
5
4
8
14:17
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    20/05/2017 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    10/05/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    13/04/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    02/04/2017 13:00
10
17
5
4
8
16:26
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    06/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    26/04/2017 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    22/04/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    01/04/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    18/03/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    05/03/2017 13:00
11
17
7
4
6
21:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Meppen - Hannover 96 II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    28/04/2017 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    07/04/2017 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 II)
    04/04/2017 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II)
    26/03/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II)
    15/03/2017 17:30
12
17
8
2
7
24:24
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    30/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    26/04/2017 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    10/04/2017 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    26/03/2017 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    17/03/2017 18:00
13
17
3
6
8
12:20
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/05/2017 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/05/2017 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/05/2017 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    22/03/2017 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    10/03/2017 18:30
14
17
4
7
6
21:27
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - St.Pauli II)
    20/05/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    05/05/2017 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - St.Pauli II)
    22/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    16/04/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Eichede - St.Pauli II)
    01/04/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II)
    05/03/2017 13:00
15
17
3
5
9
11:25
14
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfV Hildesheim)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/04/2017 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfV Hildesheim)
    01/04/2017 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Eichede - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/03/2017 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
6
9
14:39
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    13/05/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfV Hildesheim - BSV Rehden)
    30/04/2017 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    23/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig II - BSV Rehden)
    01/04/2017 12:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    18/03/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    04/03/2017 12:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
6
9
17:26
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    13/05/2017 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    29/04/2017 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    09/04/2017 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    26/03/2017 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    11/03/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Havelse - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    05/03/2017 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
8:44
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Eichede)
    14/05/2017 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede)
    29/04/2017 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - SV Eichede)
    07/04/2017 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SV Eichede)
    25/03/2017 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - SV Eichede)
    11/03/2017 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Eichede)
    25/02/2017 13:00