2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

FC Heidenheim22Nuernberg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalTim Kleindienst
Player substitution68''
inMaurice Multhaup
inNorman Theuerkauf
Player substitution68''
inStefan Schimmer
inMarc Schnatterer
Player substitution80''
inDenis Thomalla
inSebastian Griesbeck
Goal83''
goalTim Kleindienst
Yellow card90''
yellow cardNiklas Dorsch
Goal1''
goalNikola Dovedan
Yellow card34''
yellow cardNikola Dovedan
Yellow card60''
yellow cardKonstantinos Mavropanos
Goal62''
goalHanno Behrens
Player substitution69''
inSebastian Kerk
inNikola Dovedan
Yellow card74''
yellow cardJohannes Geis
Player substitution78''
inFabian Nuernberger
inPhilip Heise
Player substitution90''
inLukas Muehl
inOliver Sorg

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
1'
goalNikola Dovedan
34'
yellow cardNikola Dovedan
goalTim Kleindienst
45'
Second half
60'
yellow cardKonstantinos Mavropanos
62'
goalHanno Behrens
inMaurice Multhaup
outNorman Theuerkauf
68'
inStefan Schimmer
outMarc Schnatterer
68'
69'
inSebastian Kerk
outNikola Dovedan
74'
yellow cardJohannes Geis
78'
inFabian Nuernberger
outPhilip Heise
inDenis Thomalla
outSebastian Griesbeck
80'
goalTim Kleindienst
83'
yellow cardNiklas Dorsch
90'
90'
inLukas Muehl
outOliver Sorg
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
8
8
Shots on Target6
6
8
8
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners0
0
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides3
3
11
11
Fouls Commited13
13
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Oliver Sorg is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Muehl

90'

Yellow card for Niklas Dorsch

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

G O O O A A A L - Tim Kleindienst is on target!

80'

Sebastian Griesbeck is coming off and he is replaced by Denis Thomalla

78'

Philip Heise is coming off and he is replaced by Fabian Nuernberger

74'

Yellow card for Johannes Geis

69'

Nikola Dovedan is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Kerk

68'

Marc Schnatterer is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Schimmer

68'

Norman Theuerkauf is coming off and he is replaced by Maurice Multhaup

62'

G O O O A A A L - Hanno Behrens is on target!

60'

Yellow card for Konstantinos Mavropanos

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Tim Kleindienst is on target!

34'

Yellow card for Nikola Dovedan

1'

G O O O A A A L - Nikola Dovedan is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Kevin MuellerChristian Mathenia26
Starting Lineups
19Jonas FoehrenbachTim Handwerker6
5Oliver Huesingyellow card60'Konstantinos Mavropanos3
6Patrick MainkaGeorg Margreitter33
2Marnon-Thomas Buschout90'Oliver Sorg25
36Niklas Dorschyellow card90'yellow card74'Johannes Geis5
30Norman Theuerkaufout68'Patrick Erras29
18Sebastian Griesbeckout80'out78'Philip Heise19
24Tobias Mohrgoal62'Hanno Behrens18
10Tim Kleindienstgoal45'goal83'goal1'yellow card34'out69'Nikola Dovedan8
7Marc Schnattererout68'Michael Frey14
Substitutes
28Arne Feickin78'Fabian Nuernberger15
22Vitus EicherEnrico Valentini22
26David OttoFelix Lohkemper7
17Maurice Multhaupin68'in69'Sebastian Kerk10
16Kevin SessaAdam Gnezda16
33Timo Beermannin90'Lukas Muehl28
9Stefan Schimmerin68'Fabian Schleusener23
11Denis Thomallain80'Andreas Lukse30
27Konstantin KerschbaumerMikael Ishak9
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
8
2
48:23
47
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
5
5
40:25
44
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
8
4
46:24
41
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
4
23
10
8
5
31:23
38
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
5
23
9
6
8
36:34
33
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
6
23
9
5
9
34:32
32
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
7
23
7
11
5
29:31
32
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
8
23
9
5
9
34:38
32
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
9
23
8
7
8
30:32
31
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
10
23
7
8
8
29:26
29
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
11
23
6
9
8
24:27
27
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
12
23
6
8
9
28:29
26
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
13
23
6
8
9
36:41
26
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
14
23
6
8
9
28:36
26
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
15
23
6
8
9
33:42
26
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
23
5
9
9
32:42
24
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
25:40
22
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
6
13
21:39
18
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
5
1
21:10
20
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen)
    23/11/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
10
0
2
26:8
30
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC)
    24/11/2019 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
1
2
25:8
25
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/11/2019 12:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:10
22
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth)
    01/12/2019 12:30
5
11
3
4
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
6
11
6
1
4
17:15
19
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg)
    24/11/2019 12:30
7
11
3
7
1
16:14
16
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - VfB Stuttgart)
    16/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld)
    01/12/2019 12:30
8
11
6
2
3
18:15
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim)
    24/11/2019 12:30
9
11
7
3
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli)
    22/11/2019 17:30
10
12
5
3
4
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Wehen
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2019 17:30
11
12
4
5
3
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - St. Pauli
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/12/2019 12:30
12
12
5
4
3
17:11
19
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Wehen)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Hannover 96)
    30/11/2019 12:00
13
12
3
6
3
24:23
15
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    30/11/2019 12:00
14
11
1
7
3
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 - Darmstadt)
    25/11/2019 19:30
15
12
3
5
4
14:20
14
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Hannover 96
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nuernberg - Wehen)
    30/11/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
18:21
13
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/11/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Wehen - Holstein Kiel)
    23/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel)
    30/11/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
27:13
27
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld)
    01/12/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
3
5
3
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - VfB Stuttgart)
    16/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/12/2019 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
7
2
21:16
16
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2019 17:30
4
11
4
4
3
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim)
    24/11/2019 12:30
5
12
6
2
4
22:18
20
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel)
    30/11/2019 12:00
6
12
3
4
5
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth)
    01/12/2019 12:30
7
12
4
4
4
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 - Darmstadt)
    25/11/2019 19:30
8
12
3
3
6
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/11/2019 17:30
9
12
1
4
7
9:21
7
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    30/11/2019 12:00
10
11
2
5
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    22/11/2019 17:30
11
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen)
    23/11/2019 12:00
12
11
1
4
6
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - St. Pauli
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli)
    22/11/2019 17:30
13
11
3
2
6
12:18
11
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Bochum
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
14
12
5
1
6
16:18
16
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Hannover 96
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Hannover 96)
    30/11/2019 12:00
15
11
3
3
5
19:22
12
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg)
    24/11/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
14:21
11
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC)
    24/11/2019 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Wehen)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nuernberg - Wehen)
    30/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
7:22
4
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/11/2019 12:00