1. Division - 2020/2021

FC Helsingoer21Skive

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalJonas Henriksen
Goal84''
goalElijah Just
Goal88''
goalOliver Haurits

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJonas Henriksen
3'
Second half
goalElijah Just
84'
88'
goalOliver Haurits
88'

G O O O A A L - Oliver Haurits scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

G O O O A A L - Elijah Just scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Jonas Henriksen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
19:8
17
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Viborg
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Viborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Viborg)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
20:9
15
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Viborg
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hvidovre - Silkeborg)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Silkeborg - Hobro)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kolding IF - Silkeborg)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fredericia - Silkeborg)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
15:8
15
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - FC Helsingoer
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Skive)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - FC Helsingoer)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Helsingoer - HB Koege)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:11
14
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    24/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Hvidovre)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Viborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fredericia
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - FC Helsingoer)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fredericia - Silkeborg)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:15
13
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    24/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Hobro)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hobro - HB Koege)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Silkeborg - Hobro)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hobro - Skive)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
4
0
3
19:9
12
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - FC Helsingoer
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:13
9
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fredericia
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hobro - HB Koege)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Helsingoer - HB Koege)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Viborg)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Skive - Vendsyssel FF
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
7:20
6
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Viborg
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Hvidovre)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hvidovre - Silkeborg)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:18
5
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Kolding IF
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Hobro)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skive - Kolding IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kolding IF - Silkeborg)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
4:14
1
  • ?
  • Skive - Vendsyssel FF
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Skive)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skive - Kolding IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hobro - Skive)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Viborg - FC Helsingoer
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Viborg
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Silkeborg - Hobro)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Kolding IF
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Skive)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Helsingoer - HB Koege)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - Fredericia
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Hvidovre)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Viborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Skive
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - FC Helsingoer)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fredericia - Silkeborg)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    24/10/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hobro - HB Koege)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hobro - Skive)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
12:3
6
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - FC Helsingoer
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:7
3
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fredericia
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Viborg)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:13
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Viborg
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hvidovre - Silkeborg)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Hobro)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kolding IF - Silkeborg)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Skive - Vendsyssel FF
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skive - Kolding IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
6:3
5
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Viborg
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Viborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Viborg)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
11:6
6
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Silkeborg
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hvidovre - Silkeborg)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kolding IF - Silkeborg)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fredericia - Silkeborg)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - FC Helsingoer
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - FC Helsingoer)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    24/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fredericia
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
0
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Hobro
    05/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Hobro)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Silkeborg - Hobro)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Hobro - Fremad Amager
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hobro - HB Koege)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Helsingoer - HB Koege)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:12
0
  • ?
  • Skive - Vendsyssel FF
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Hvidovre)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:8
1
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Kolding IF
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skive - Kolding IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Skive
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Skive)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hobro - Skive)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00