Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

FC Koebenhavn30SoenderjyskE

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalPep Biel
Player substitution62''
inJens Stage
inPep Biel
Goal63''
goalMichael Santos
Player substitution67''
inPieros Sotiriou
inDame N'Doye
Player substitution76''
inMohamed Daramy
inRasmus Falk
Goal86''
goalPieros Sotiriou
Yellow card90' + 1''
yellow cardPieros Sotiriou
Yellow card17''
yellow cardEggert Jonsson
Yellow card34''
yellow cardRilwan Hassan
Yellow card63''
yellow cardChristian Jakobsen
Yellow card65''
yellow cardPatrick Banggaard
Player substitution76''
inDanny Amankwaa
inRilwan Hassan
Player substitution76''
inJeppe Simonsen
inMarco Rojas
Player substitution81''
inArtem Dovbyk
inMart Lieder
Yellow card90' + 4''
yellow cardArtem Dovbyk

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
yellow cardEggert Jonsson
goalPep Biel
18'
34'
yellow cardRilwan Hassan
Second half
inJens Stage
outPep Biel
62'
63'
yellow cardChristian Jakobsen
goalMichael Santos
63'
65'
yellow cardPatrick Banggaard
inPieros Sotiriou
outDame N'Doye
67'
76'
inDanny Amankwaa
outRilwan Hassan
inMohamed Daramy
outRasmus Falk
76'
76'
inJeppe Simonsen
outMarco Rojas
81'
inArtem Dovbyk
outMart Lieder
goalPieros Sotiriou
86'
yellow cardPieros Sotiriou
90' + 1'
90' + 4'
yellow cardArtem Dovbyk
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
3
3
Shots on Target1
1
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
3
3
Blocked shots3
3
23
23
Crosses25
25
4
4
Corners6
6
3
3
Counter attacks3
3
2
2
Offsides3
3
11
11
Fouls Commited16
16
1
1
Yellow cards5
5
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 6'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 5'

The referee signals a free kick as Jens Stage from FC Koebenhavn trips Eggert Jonsson

90' + 4'

Ball possession: FC Koebenhavn: 52%, SoenderjyskE: 48%.

90' + 4'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

90' + 4'

Victor Ekani fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

90' + 4'

Artem Dovbyk pulls a player from the opposite team by the shirt and is booked

90' + 4'

Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Zeca

90' + 3'

The referee signals a free kick as Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE trips Victor Nelsson

90' + 3'

Jeppe Simonsen puts in a cross...

90' + 2'

Victor Ekani puts in a cross...

90' + 2'

Pieros Sotiriou relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 2'

Danny Amankwaa from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

90' + 2'

It's a good hit from long range by Victor Ekani who forces a save from Karl-Johan Johnsson. Corner kick.

90' + 1'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 5 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Viktor Fischer fouls Eggert Jonsson

90' + 1'

The referee is not having the complaints from Pieros Sotiriou who is given a yellow card for dissent

90'

A chance presents itself to Pieros Sotiriou from FC Koebenhavn but his header goes wide

90'

Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn swings in the corner from the left.

89'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

89'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

89'

Viktor Fischer crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

89'

The referee signals a free kick as Kees Luijckx from SoenderjyskE trips Mohamed Daramy

88'

The referee signals a free kick as Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE trips Michael Santos

87'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

86'

Viktor Fischer provided the assist for the goal.

86'

G O O O A A A L - Pieros Sotiriou with the goal!

86'

Viktor Fischer crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

86'

The ref blows his whistle. Nicholas Marfelt charged Michael Santos from behind and it's a free-kick

85'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

85'

Eggert Jonsson from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

84'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

84'

Jens Stage relieves the pressure with a clearance

84'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE directs a ball squarely in the box.

82'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

Today's attendance is 11394

81'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

81'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

81'

Mart Lieder is leaving the field to be replaced by Artem Dovbyk in a tactical substitution.

81'

Karlo Bartolec clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

80'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

79'

A shot by Mart Lieder is blocked

79'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

79'

Victor Nelsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

79'

Jeppe Simonsen puts in a cross...

78'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

78'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

78'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

77'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

77'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

76'

Marco Rojas is leaving the field to be replaced by Jeppe Simonsen in a tactical substitution.

76'

Rasmus Falk is leaving the field to be replaced by Mohamed Daramy in a tactical substitution.

76'

Rilwan Hassan is leaving the field to be replaced by Danny Amankwaa in a tactical substitution.

75'

It doesn't look good here as Rasmus Falk is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

74'

Rasmus Falk is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

74'

Rilwan Hassan is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

74'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE commits a foul by elbowing Rasmus Falk

73'

The referee signals a free kick as Zeca from FC Koebenhavn trips Victor Ekani

73'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

72'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

72'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

71'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

70'

The game is restarted

69'

Karl-Johan Johnsson is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

69'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

68'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

68'

Viktor Fischer puts in a cross...

68'

Karl-Johan Johnsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

68'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

68'

The referee signals a free kick as Pieros Sotiriou from FC Koebenhavn trips Christian Jakobsen

67'

Dame N'Doye is leaving the field to be replaced by Pieros Sotiriou in a tactical substitution.

67'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

66'

Ball possession: FC Koebenhavn: 57%, SoenderjyskE: 43%.

66'

Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn is ruled offside

65'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

65'

The referee runs back to show Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE a yellow card for the previous foul.

65'

Jens Stage puts in a cross...

63'

G O O O A A A L - Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn puts it away from the penalty spot!

63'

Christian Jakobsen pulls a player from the opposite team by the shirt and is booked

63'

PENALTY! - Christian Jakobsen pulls Victor Nelsson by the shirt and the referee awards a spot kick!

62'

Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn swings in the corner from the left.

62'

Pep Biel is leaving the field to be replaced by Jens Stage in a tactical substitution.

61'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

60'

Sotirios Papagiannopoulos sends a long ball upfield.

60'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

59'

The referee signals a free kick as Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE trips Michael Santos

58'

Victor Nelsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

58'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

58'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

57'

Victor Ekani puts in a cross...

57'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

56'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

56'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

55'

Victor Nelsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

55'

Christian Jakobsen of SoenderjyskE passes the ball to a team mate.

55'

Marco Rojas crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

54'

Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Alexander Bah

54'

Karlo Bartolec from FC Koebenhavn goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Marco Rojas

53'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

53'

Dame N'Doye from FC Koebenhavn passes the ball, but his team mate can't benefit from it.

53'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

52'

Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

52'

Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

52'

FC Koebenhavn start a counter attack

51'

Victor Nelsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

51'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

51'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

51'

Pierre Bengtsson puts in a cross...

50'

Victor Ekani from SoenderjyskE commits a foul by elbowing Dame N'Doye

49'

The referee signals a free kick as Victor Ekani from SoenderjyskE trips Zeca

49'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

49'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

48'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

48'

Nicholas Marfelt puts in a cross...

48'

Pierre Bengtsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Victor Ekani puts in a cross...

48'

Victor Nelsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

47'

Christian Jakobsen is penalised for pushing Viktor Fischer

47'

FC Koebenhavn start a counter attack

47'

Karl-Johan Johnsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

46'

Marco Rojas crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

46'

The ref blows his whistle. Sotirios Papagiannopoulos charged Mart Lieder from behind and it's a free-kick

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 2'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

Victor Ekani relieves the pressure with a clearance

45' + 1'

Sotirios Papagiannopoulos puts in a cross...

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 1 minute(s) of time to be added

45'

Ball possession: FC Koebenhavn: 59%, SoenderjyskE: 41%.

45'

FC Koebenhavn is in control of the ball.

45'

Victor Ekani sends a long ball upfield.

44'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

43'

FC Koebenhavn start a counter attack

43'

Victor Nelsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

43'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

43'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

43'

Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn heads towards goal but sees his effort blocked.

43'

Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn swings in the corner from the right.

42'

Karlo Bartolec from FC Koebenhavn tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

42'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

42'

Pierre Bengtsson from FC Koebenhavn tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

42'

A chance opens up as Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn successfully finds a team mate in the area...

41'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

40'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

40'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

40'

A chance presents itself to Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

39'

Alexander Bah puts in a cross...

39'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

39'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

38'

Michael Santos puts in a cross...

38'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

38'

The referee signals a free kick as Dame N'Doye from FC Koebenhavn trips Alexander Bah

38'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

37'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

37'

A chance presents itself to Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

36'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

36'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

36'

Karlo Bartolec clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

36'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

36'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

34'

Rilwan Hassan commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

34'

The referee signals a free kick as Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE trips Viktor Fischer

34'

Michael Santos is penalised for pushing Victor Ekani

33'

Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

33'

Victor Ekani from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

33'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the right.

32'

A shot by Marco Rojas is blocked

32'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the right.

31'

Zeca clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

31'

The ref blows his whistle. Pep Biel charged Eggert Jonsson from behind and it's a free-kick

29'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

29'

Karlo Bartolec puts in a cross...

29'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

29'

Pierre Bengtsson from FC Koebenhavn sends an effort wide of target

28'

Poor play by Patrick Banggaard as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

28'

Michael Santos puts in a cross...

27'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

26'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

26'

Victor Ekani from SoenderjyskE passes the ball, but his team mate can't benefit from it.

25'

Safe hands from Karl-Johan Johnsson as he comes out and claims the ball

25'

Nicholas Marfelt puts in a cross...

24'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

24'

Ball possession: FC Koebenhavn: 69%, SoenderjyskE: 31%.

23'

A shot by Michael Santos is blocked

23'

Pep Biel from FC Koebenhavn successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

22'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

22'

Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn is ruled offside

21'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

21'

Rilwan Hassan is penalised for pushing Pierre Bengtsson

20'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

20'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

20'

Victor Nelsson from FC Koebenhavn successfully heads the ball to a team mate.

19'

Viktor Fischer from FC Koebenhavn swings in the corner from the right.

19'

Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

18'

G O O O A A A L - Pep Biel from FC Koebenhavn puts it away from the penalty spot!

17'

The referee shows Eggert Jonsson the yellow card for unsportsmanlike conduct.

17'

PENALTY! - Eggert Jonsson handles the ball in the penalty box! Heavy protests from Eggert Jonsson but the ref is uninterested.

17'

A shot by Dame N'Doye is blocked

16'

Karlo Bartolec puts in a cross...

16'

Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Sotirios Papagiannopoulos

16'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

15'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

15'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

15'

Dame N'Doye relieves the pressure with a clearance

15'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

14'

A shot by Marco Rojas is blocked

13'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE sends an effort wide of target

13'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

13'

Rasmus Falk fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

12'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

12'

Karlo Bartolec from FC Koebenhavn had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

11'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

11'

Alexander Bah puts in a cross...

10'

Dame N'Doye hand-balls

10'

Viktor Fischer puts in a cross...

9'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

9'

Michael Santos from FC Koebenhavn tries to head the ball to a team mate, but his team mate fails to benefit from it.

9'

Viktor Fischer crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

8'

The referee signals a free kick as Victor Ekani from SoenderjyskE trips Michael Santos

8'

Goal kick for FC Koebenhavn

8'

A chance presents itself to Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

7'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

7'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

6'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

5'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

4'

FC Koebenhavn take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

4'

The game is restarted

4'

Rasmus Falk comes back onto the field.

4'

It doesn't look good here as Rasmus Falk is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

3'

Rasmus Falk is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

3'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

2'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

2'

Pierre Bengtsson from FC Koebenhavn crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

1'

The pitch is in fantastic condition today and the players are enjoying the surface.

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

FC Koebenhavn kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Telia Parken, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
21Karl-Johan JohnssonSebastian Mielitz28
Starting Lineups
3Pierre BengtssonNicholas Marfelt18
25Victor NelssonKees Luijckx5
4Sotirios Papagiannopoulosyellow card65'Patrick Banggaard26
17Karlo BartolecAlexander Bah9
7Viktor FischerVictor Ekani29
10Zecaout76'Marco Rojas17
33Rasmus Falkout76'yellow card17'Eggert Jonsson6
16Pep Bielgoal18'out62'yellow card63'Christian Jakobsen8
18Michael Santosgoal63'yellow card34'out76'Rilwan Hassan77
14Dame N'Doyeout67'out81'Mart Lieder10
Substitutes
11Mohamed Daramyin76'in76'Jeppe Simonsen21
8Nicolaj ThomsenJustin Plautz16
2Guillermo VarelaIsak Oli Olafsson4
32Nicklas Bendtnerin81'yellow card90' + 4'Artem Dovbyk47
9Pieros Sotiriouin67'goal86'yellow card90' + 1'Peter Christiansen20
6Jens Stagein62'in76'Danny Amankwaa7
13Sten Michael GrytebustNikola Mirkovic1
Injured
26Carlo HolseMarc Pedersen3
20Nicolai BoilesenJohan Absalonsen15
5Andreas BjellandMads Albaek90
19Bryan Oviedo
23Jonas Wind
24Robert Mudrazija
Suspended
Stefan Gartenmann2
Coach
Staale SolbakkenGlen Riddersholm
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
18
2
2
36:13
56
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
2
21
15
1
5
37:23
46
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
21
11
2
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
21
9
4
8
40:30
31
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
6
21
9
4
8
33:24
31
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
9
3
8
35:28
30
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
26:35
28
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
8
3
10
29:26
27
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
6
7
8
27:35
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
18:38
25
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
2
11
9
21:32
17
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
21
4
4
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
4
15
25:48
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
10
6
2
2
20:7
20
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
6
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
7
2
1
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
7
1
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
7
3
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
19:4
31
  • ?
  • Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
2
11
6
0
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
4
1
5
14:12
13
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
5
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
6
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Randers FC
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
13:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:21
9
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10