Meistriliiga - 2019

FC Kuressaare  Tammeka

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
19
2
3
80:18
59
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
23
19
1
3
66:15
58
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn)
    06/07/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
24
15
4
5
51:20
49
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
4
22
12
8
2
43:21
44
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju)
    05/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/06/2019 16:30
5
24
8
5
11
36:41
29
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
6
24
6
8
10
35:37
26
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
7
24
4
5
15
15:56
17
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
8
23
4
4
15
22:47
16
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    06/07/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
4
4
15
17:59
16
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
3
16
18:69
15
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
45:10
26
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    19/06/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
1
3
33:9
22
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    28/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    18/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    29/05/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
1
3
28:7
25
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    05/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    19/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/06/2019 16:30
4
12
7
3
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    15/06/2019 13:00
5
12
3
4
5
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    18/06/2019 16:00
6
12
2
4
6
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju)
    05/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    31/05/2019 16:00
7
12
3
3
6
6:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    29/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    15/06/2019 16:00
8
12
1
2
9
11:26
5
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    06/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    18/06/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
0
9
7:28
6
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    21/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    14/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    28/05/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
11:29
11
  • ?
  • Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    29/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    15/06/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    29/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    14/06/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
12
0
0
33:6
36
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    21/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 8(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    15/06/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
23:13
24
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/06/2019 13:00
4
10
5
5
0
13:3
20
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    28/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju)
    05/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    18/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    21/05/2019 16:30
5
12
5
1
6
19:22
16
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    06/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    15/06/2019 16:00
6
12
4
4
4
20:18
16
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    29/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    19/06/2019 16:30
7
12
1
2
9
9:41
5
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    05/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    19/06/2019 16:00
8
11
3
2
6
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    01/06/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
10:31
10
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    18/06/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
7:40
4
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    18/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/06/2019 13:00