Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

FC Liefering13Vorwaerts Steyr

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution34''
inAmar Dedic
inTobias Berger
Yellow card68''
yellow cardKarim Adeyemi
Yellow card72''
yellow cardDominik Oroz
Player substitution73''
inLuis Phelipe
inPeter Pokorny
Player substitution81''
inCsaba Bukta
inJung-Min Kim
Goal89''
goalLuis Phelipe
Yellow card17''
yellow cardMichael Halbartschlager
Yellow card18''
yellow cardDragan Marceta
Goal29''
goalMichael Halbartschlager
Yellow and red card39''
yellow and red cardMichael Halbartschlager
Player substitution46''
inKevin Brandstaetter
inAlin Roman
Player substitution59''
inOkan Yilmaz
inChristopher Bibaku
Yellow card64''
yellow cardReinhard Grossalber
Yellow card67''
yellow cardAlberto Prada
Yellow card68''
yellow cardThomas Himmelfreundpointner
Player substitution74''
inJosip Martinovic
inBojan Mustecic
Goal90''
goalJosip Martinovic
Goal90''
goalMirsad Sulejmanovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
yellow cardMichael Halbartschlager
18'
yellow cardDragan Marceta
29'
goalMichael Halbartschlager
inAmar Dedic
outTobias Berger
34'
39'
yellow-red cardMichael Halbartschlager
Second half
46'
inKevin Brandstaetter
outAlin Roman
59'
inOkan Yilmaz
outChristopher Bibaku
64'
yellow cardReinhard Grossalber
67'
yellow cardAlberto Prada
68'
yellow cardThomas Himmelfreundpointner
yellow cardKarim Adeyemi
68'
yellow cardDominik Oroz
72'
inLuis Phelipe
outPeter Pokorny
73'
74'
inJosip Martinovic
outBojan Mustecic
inCsaba Bukta
outJung-Min Kim
81'
goalLuis Phelipe
89'
90'
goalJosip Martinovic
90'
goalMirsad Sulejmanovic
90'

G O O O A A L - Mirsad Sulejmanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Josip Martinovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

G O O O A A L - Luis Phelipe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

FC Liefering make a substitution. Jung-Min Kim runs off the field and in comes Csaba Bukta

74'

Vorwaerts Steyr make a substitution. Bojan Mustecic runs off the field and in comes Josip Martinovic

73'

FC Liefering make a substitution. Peter Pokorny runs off the field and in comes Luis Phelipe

72'

Dominik Oroz is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Karim Adeyemi is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Thomas Himmelfreundpointner is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

Alberto Prada is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Reinhard Grossalber is shown a yellow card by the referee

59'

Vorwaerts Steyr make a substitution. Christopher Bibaku runs off the field and in comes Okan Yilmaz

46'

Vorwaerts Steyr make a substitution. Alin Roman runs off the field and in comes Kevin Brandstaetter

39'

RED CARD! - Michael Halbartschlager receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

34'

FC Liefering make a substitution. Tobias Berger runs off the field and in comes Amar Dedic

29'

G O O O A A L - Michael Halbartschlager scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

Dragan Marceta is shown a yellow card by the referee

17'

Michael Halbartschlager is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
31Daniel Antoschyellow card64'Reinhard Grossalber1
Starting Lineups
14Tobias Bergerout34'Sascha Fahrngruber11
42David Affengruberyellow card67'Alberto Prada17
18Dominik Orozyellow card72'yellow card18'Dragan Marceta4
29Kilian Ludewigyellow card17'goal29'yellow/red card39'Michael Halbartschlager31
13Nicolas Seiwaldout74'Bojan Mustecic14
6Peter Pokornyout73'yellow card68'Thomas Himmelfreundpointner23
25Luka Sucicgoal90'Mirsad Sulejmanovic24
24Jung-Min Kimout81'out46'Alin Roman10
23Karim Adeyemiyellow card68'out59'Christopher Bibaku9
9Chukwubuike AdamuPascal Hofstaetter26
Substitutes
4Amar Dedicin34'Bernhard Staudinger30
28Sebastian AignerLeon Ilic8
11Luis Phelipein73'goal89'in46'Kevin Brandstaetter22
44Kilian Schrockerin74'goal90'Josip Martinovic19
37Csaba Buktain81'Dominik Kirschner7
27Alexander Prassin59'Okan Yilmaz27
20Tobias AnselmNicolai Boesch42
Coach
Bo SvenssonWilhelm Wahlmueller
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
15
3
2
43:19
48
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Ried
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Lafnitz)
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
2
19
10
7
2
38:25
37
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
3
20
10
3
7
28:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
4
20
7
7
6
26:21
28
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
5
20
7
7
6
39:35
28
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    11/06/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Liefering)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
6
20
8
3
9
41:35
27
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
7
20
7
6
7
27:29
27
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Lafnitz)
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
8
19
8
2
9
38:38
26
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
9
20
6
7
7
33:35
25
  • ?
  • Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - Amstetten)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
10
20
6
6
8
33:35
24
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
11
20
6
5
9
34:42
23
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    11/06/2020 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
12
20
5
7
8
40:42
22
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Liefering)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
13
20
5
7
8
22:29
22
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    11/06/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
14
20
5
7
8
28:39
22
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - Amstetten)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
15
19
4
7
8
25:32
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
16
19
5
4
10
25:38
19
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
21:9
21
  • ?
  • Ried - Kapfenberger SV
    14/06/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Lafnitz)
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
2
9
3
6
0
18:13
15
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
3
11
5
2
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz
    14/06/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
4
9
5
3
1
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
5
10
5
1
4
22:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    11/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
6
11
5
1
5
22:16
16
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
7
10
1
4
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
8
10
4
1
5
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
9
11
3
4
4
18:20
13
  • ?
  • Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
10
9
3
1
5
17:22
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
11
9
3
2
4
16:20
11
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    11/06/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
12
11
2
4
5
21:25
10
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Amstetten
    13/06/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Liefering)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
13
11
2
5
4
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
    14/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
14
10
2
4
4
16:24
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - Amstetten)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:11
9
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
16
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Ried
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
2
10
7
1
2
20:12
22
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    11/06/2020 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
3
9
5
1
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
4
11
2
4
5
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
5
10
2
6
2
17:16
12
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Liefering)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
6
9
3
2
4
19:19
11
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
10
6
2
2
20:14
20
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
    14/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Lafnitz)
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
8
9
4
1
4
20:20
13
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
9
9
3
3
3
15:15
12
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Amstetten
    13/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - Amstetten)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
10
11
3
5
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
11
11
3
3
5
18:22
12
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz
    14/06/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz)
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
12
9
3
3
3
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
13
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    11/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
14
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
15
11
2
4
5
14:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK
    13/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
16
9
2
1
6
11:23
7
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10