Premier League - 2019/2020

FC Lviv20Vorskla

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalRenan
Goal41''
goalPedro Vitor
Player substitution66''
inYaroslav Bogunov
inRenan
Player substitution81''
inAlvaro
inPernambuco
Player substitution86''
inRogerio Alves
inRafael
Yellow card14''
yellow cardLuizao
Yellow card23''
yellow cardVolodymyr Baenko
Yellow and red card35''
yellow and red cardLuizao
Yellow card45''
yellow cardOleksandr Sklyar
Player substitution46''
inArtur
inYurii Kozyrenko
Yellow card51''
yellow cardVolodimir Chesnakov
Player substitution66''
inPavlo Rebenok
inMaksym Melnychuk
Yellow card67''
yellow cardDmytro Kravchenko
Yellow card72''
yellow cardEvgeny Martinenko
Yellow and red card80''
yellow and red cardEvgeny Martinenko
Player substitution85''
inTodor Petrovic
inOleksandr Sklyar

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRenan
12'
14'
yellow cardLuizao
23'
yellow cardVolodymyr Baenko
35'
yellow-red cardLuizao
goalPedro Vitor
41'
45'
yellow cardOleksandr Sklyar
Second half
46'
inArtur
outYurii Kozyrenko
51'
yellow cardVolodimir Chesnakov
66'
inPavlo Rebenok
outMaksym Melnychuk
inYaroslav Bogunov
outRenan
66'
67'
yellow cardDmytro Kravchenko
72'
yellow cardEvgeny Martinenko
80'
yellow-red cardEvgeny Martinenko
inAlvaro
outPernambuco
81'
85'
inTodor Petrovic
outOleksandr Sklyar
inRogerio Alves
outRafael
86'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Rafael is coming off and he is replaced by Rogerio Alves

85'

Oleksandr Sklyar is coming off and he is replaced by Todor Petrovic

81'

Pernambuco is coming off and he is replaced by Alvaro

80'

RED CARD! - Evgeny Martinenko receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

72'

Yellow card for Evgeny Martinenko

67'

Yellow card for Dmytro Kravchenko

66'

Renan is coming off and he is replaced by Yaroslav Bogunov

66'

Maksym Melnychuk is coming off and he is replaced by Pavlo Rebenok

51'

Yellow card for Volodimir Chesnakov

46'

Yurii Kozyrenko is coming off and he is replaced by Artur

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Oleksandr Sklyar

41'

G O O O A A A L - Pedro Vitor from FC Lviv puts it away from the penalty spot!

35'

RED CARD! - Luizao receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

23'

Yellow card for Volodymyr Baenko

14'

Yellow card for Luizao

12'

G O O O A A A L - Renan is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Arena Lviv, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Ukrajina
Goalkeeper
23Bogdan SarnavskyDmytro Riznyk31
Starting Lineups
9Mikita Tatarkovout66'Maksym Melnychuk45
22Anton Bratkovyellow card72'yellow/red card80'Evgeny Martinenko25
33Sergiy Borzenkoyellow card51'Volodimir Chesnakov17
90Sergiy Lyulkayellow card23'Volodymyr Baenko27
74Marthayellow card45'out85'Oleksandr Sklyar6
98Pedro Vitorgoal41'out46'Yurii Kozyrenko16
96Rafaelout86'yellow card67'Dmytro Kravchenko29
5Vladyslav Pryimakyellow card14'yellow/red card35'Luizao7
11Pernambucoout81'Igor Perduta4
19Renangoal12'out66'Denis Vasin77
Substitutes
31Aleksandr BanduraDanylo Kanevtsev12
7Rogerio Alvesin86'in46'Artur66
24Ruslan Zubkovin66'Pavlo Rebenok82
10Alvaroin81'Vadym Sapay23
99Nikolay KvasniyYuriy Kolomoets26
18WelvesAndrei Strijak22
93Yaroslav Bogunovin66'in85'Todor Petrovic94
Coach
Eghishe MelikyanVitalii Kosovskyi
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
19
2
1
59:14
59
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
2
22
14
3
5
44:17
45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
3
22
13
4
5
39:18
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
4
22
13
3
6
36:15
42
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
5
22
11
4
7
30:23
37
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
6
22
8
2
12
25:39
26
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
7
4
11
26:34
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
6
7
9
21:35
25
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
5
5
12
16:35
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
6
2
14
15:38
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
17:37
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
2
7
13
17:40
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
35:6
31
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
2
11
6
2
3
19:9
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
3
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - Karpaty)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
11
5
3
3
12:5
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Desna - FC Olexandriya)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
5
11
7
0
4
18:14
21
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Zorya)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
6
11
5
1
5
17:19
16
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
6
0
5
17:14
18
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
7:16
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
10:13
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
1
8
9:23
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
8:23
6
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
24:8
28
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
11
8
1
2
25:8
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
11
7
1
3
21:10
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Zorya)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
4
11
8
0
3
24:10
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
5
11
4
4
3
12:9
16
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Desna - FC Olexandriya)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
1
7
8:20
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
9:20
7
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:23
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
9:19
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
0
10
5:25
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
8:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
9:17
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - Karpaty)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00