Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

FC Minsk22FK Vitebsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalOleg Evdokimov
Goal17''
goalOleksandr Vasyliev
Yellow card37''
yellow cardAleksandr Anufriev
Yellow card37''
yellow cardAndrey Shemruk
Player substitution46''
inYaroslav Yarotski
inAndrey Shemruk
Yellow card74''
yellow cardOleg Evdokimov
Player substitution85''
inGleb Zherdev
inOleg Evdokimov
Yellow and red card87''
yellow and red cardAleksandr Anufriev
Goal43''
goalYevgeniy Klopotskiy
Yellow card60''
yellow cardKirill Vergeichik
Yellow card65''
yellow cardJan Skibsky
Player substitution66''
inArtur Kats
inJan Skibsky
Player substitution79''
inZakhar Chervyakov
inRuslan Teverov
Player substitution82''
inIlya Vasilyev
inMaksim Drobysh
Goal90''
goalZakhar Chervyakov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOleg Evdokimov
6'
goalOleksandr Vasyliev
17'
yellow cardAleksandr Anufriev
37'
yellow cardAndrey Shemruk
37'
43'
goalYevgeniy Klopotskiy
Second half
inYaroslav Yarotski
outAndrey Shemruk
46'
60'
yellow cardKirill Vergeichik
65'
yellow cardJan Skibsky
66'
inArtur Kats
outJan Skibsky
yellow cardOleg Evdokimov
74'
79'
inZakhar Chervyakov
outRuslan Teverov
82'
inIlya Vasilyev
outMaksim Drobysh
inGleb Zherdev
outOleg Evdokimov
85'
yellow-red cardAleksandr Anufriev
87'
90'
goalZakhar Chervyakov
90'

G O O O A A L - Zakhar Chervyakov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

RED CARD! - Aleksandr Anufriev receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

85'

FC Minsk make a substitution. Oleg Evdokimov runs off the field and in comes Gleb Zherdev

82'

FK Vitebsk make a substitution. Maksim Drobysh runs off the field and in comes Ilya Vasilyev

79'

FK Vitebsk make a substitution. Ruslan Teverov runs off the field and in comes Zakhar Chervyakov

74'

Oleg Evdokimov is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

FK Vitebsk make a substitution. Jan Skibsky runs off the field and in comes Artur Kats

65'

Jan Skibsky is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

Kirill Vergeichik is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

FC Minsk make a substitution. Andrey Shemruk runs off the field and in comes Yaroslav Yarotski

43'

G O O O A A L - Yevgeniy Klopotskiy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Andrey Shemruk is shown a yellow card by the referee

37'

Aleksandr Anufriev is shown a yellow card by the referee

17'

G O O O A A L - Oleksandr Vasyliev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Oleg Evdokimov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
17
8
5
57:21
59
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
2
30
17
7
6
65:32
58
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
3
30
16
8
6
55:37
56
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
4
30
17
3
10
63:40
54
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
5
30
16
5
9
41:29
53
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
6
30
16
4
10
38:25
52
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
7
30
13
6
11
47:46
45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
8
30
11
11
8
57:38
44
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
9
30
10
9
11
41:49
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
10
30
11
5
14
43:46
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
11
30
11
5
14
45:57
38
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
12
30
8
12
10
30:38
36
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
13
30
8
7
15
30:48
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
3
18
31:55
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
6
19
34:71
21
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
3
5
21
27:72
14
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
32:9
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
33:14
30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
3
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
4
15
9
1
5
34:22
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
5
15
9
2
4
20:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
6
15
9
2
4
17:10
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
15
8
4
3
29:21
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
8
15
4
5
6
22:22
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
15
5
6
4
18:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
15
5
3
7
26:29
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
11
15
7
3
5
25:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
12
15
6
6
3
17:13
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
13
15
4
4
7
18:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
16:20
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
18:42
8
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
18:41
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
2
15
8
4
3
32:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
3
15
7
5
3
31:22
26
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
4
15
8
2
5
29:18
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
5
15
7
3
5
21:18
24
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
6
15
7
2
6
21:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
7
15
5
2
8
18:25
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
15
7
6
2
35:16
27
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
9
15
5
3
7
23:30
18
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
10
15
6
2
7
17:17
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
11
15
4
2
9
20:32
14
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
12
15
2
6
7
13:25
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
13
15
4
3
8
12:24
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - FK Gorodeya)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
0
11
15:35
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:29
13
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00