National Division - 2019/2020

FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys22Racing FC Union Luxembourg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal44''
goalTripy Makonda
Red card65''
red cardBoris Bassene
Goal89''
goalAzrach-Yassine Mahamat
Goal28''
goalKevin Nakache
Goal29''
goalYann Mabella
Summary
28'
goalKevin Nakache
29'
goalYann Mabella
goalTripy Makonda
44'
Second half
red cardBoris Bassene
65'
goalAzrach-Yassine Mahamat
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Azrach-Yassine Mahamat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Boris Bassene is dismissed

44'

G O O O A A L - Tripy Makonda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Yann Mabella scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Nakache scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
3
2
41:17
39
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Mondorf les Bains
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Hostert
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - CS Fola Esch
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch
    11/04/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
11
4
2
43:17
37
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Progres Niederkorn
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Differdange 03
    11/04/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
11
2
4
36:25
35
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Differdange 03
    11/04/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
3
4
34:23
33
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - AS Jeunesse Esch
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Union Titus Petange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    11/04/2020 16:00
5
17
8
2
7
38:24
26
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - F91 Dudelange
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - F91 Dudelange
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch
    11/04/2020 16:00
6
17
7
5
5
30:26
26
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Rodange 91
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - F91 Dudelange
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    11/04/2020 16:00
7
17
6
7
4
32:27
25
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf les Bains
    11/04/2020 16:00
8
17
5
4
8
24:34
19
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - AS Jeunesse Esch
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - AS Jeunesse Esch
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    11/04/2020 16:00
9
17
5
3
9
23:35
18
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91
    11/04/2020 16:00
10
17
5
2
10
22:34
17
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    11/04/2020 16:00
11
17
5
1
11
17:37
16
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - AS Jeunesse Esch
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Hostert
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    11/04/2020 16:00
12
17
3
6
8
22:28
15
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Mondorf les Bains
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Rodange 91
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf les Bains
    11/04/2020 16:00
13
17
4
3
10
21:37
15
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Rodange 91
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Rodange 91
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - CS Fola Esch
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91
    11/04/2020 16:00
14
17
3
3
11
20:39
12
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - F91 Dudelange
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Progres Niederkorn
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Union Titus Petange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    11/04/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
7
0
1
21:7
21
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Mondorf les Bains
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Hostert
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CS Fola Esch - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    04/03/2020 19:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
9
6
2
1
21:7
20
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Differdange 03
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - CS Fola Esch
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Victoria Rosport)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    29/02/2020 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
15:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Una Strassen)
    04/03/2020 19:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
9
5
3
1
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - AS Jeunesse Esch
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Differdange 03
    21/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    29/02/2020 17:00
5
8
4
2
2
22:15
14
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - US Hostert
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(F91 Dudelange - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    04/03/2020 19:00
6
8
5
1
2
15:11
16
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Rodange 91
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - F91 Dudelange
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - Union Titus Petange
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    29/02/2020 15:00
7
9
3
4
2
14:15
13
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf les Bains
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - F91 Dudelange)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert)
    04/03/2020 19:00
8
9
3
2
4
11:16
11
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    01/03/2020 15:00
9
8
3
0
5
10:21
9
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - US Hostert
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/03/2020 19:00
10
9
2
0
7
11:22
6
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch)
    29/02/2020 15:30
11
9
2
1
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • US Hostert - AS Jeunesse Esch
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(US Hostert - Una Strassen)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    29/02/2020 17:30
12
8
1
2
5
10:15
5
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Rodange 91
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Progres Niederkorn
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    04/03/2020 19:00
13
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - CS Fola Esch
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Progres Niederkorn
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - Union Titus Petange)
    04/03/2020 19:00
14
9
2
3
4
11:17
9
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - F91 Dudelange
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Progres Niederkorn
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Union Titus Petange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Una Strassen
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Mondorf les Bains)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Rodange 91)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
5
3
1
20:10
18
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - CS Fola Esch
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - CS Fola Esch
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch)
    29/02/2020 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
5
2
1
22:10
17
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Progres Niederkorn
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Progres Niederkorn
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Progres Niederkorn
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(F91 Dudelange - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    04/03/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
9
7
1
1
21:9
22
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Differdange 03
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Differdange 03
    21/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    29/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
8
5
0
3
16:14
15
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Union Titus Petange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - Union Titus Petange
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - Union Titus Petange)
    04/03/2020 19:00
5
9
4
0
5
16:9
12
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - F91 Dudelange
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - F91 Dudelange
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - F91 Dudelange)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    01/03/2020 15:00
6
9
2
4
3
15:15
10
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Una Strassen
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(US Hostert - Una Strassen)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Una Strassen)
    04/03/2020 19:00
7
8
3
3
2
18:12
12
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    29/02/2020 14:00
8
8
2
2
4
13:18
8
  • ?
  • US Hostert - AS Jeunesse Esch
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - AS Jeunesse Esch
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/03/2020 19:00
9
9
2
3
4
13:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Victoria Rosport)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    29/02/2020 17:00
10
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    04/03/2020 19:00
11
8
3
0
5
7:16
9
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Hostert
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - US Hostert
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - US Hostert
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert)
    04/03/2020 19:00
12
9
2
4
3
12:13
10
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - US Mondorf les Bains
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf les Bains
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Mondorf les Bains)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    29/02/2020 15:00
13
9
2
0
7
11:25
6
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Rodange 91
    17/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Rodange 91
    03/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Rodange 91)
    01/03/2020 15:00
14
8
1
0
7
9:22
3
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    10/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    26/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • US Hostert - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CS Fola Esch - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    04/03/2020 19:00