Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

FC Nordsjaelland  AC Horsens

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
2
2
34:13
53
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
21
15
1
5
37:23
46
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
21
11
2
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
21
9
4
8
33:24
31
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
6
20
9
3
8
35:28
30
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
8
4
8
34:30
28
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
26:35
28
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
8
3
10
29:26
27
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
6
7
8
27:35
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
7
4
9
18:32
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
11
8
21:30
17
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
21
4
4
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
4
15
25:48
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
6
10
7
2
1
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
5
2
2
14:7
17
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AaB)
    22/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
7
1
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
1
7
2
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - SoenderjyskE)
    22/09/2019 10:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
17:4
28
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
11
6
0
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
4
1
5
14:12
13
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
5
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
6
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
13:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
8:15
9
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10